Sun., 11:20 a.m. - Race 210 - [032] W U17 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.CANMaya Marshall01:53.0(3)03:47.5(2)05:42.5(1)07:36.3(1)
Saskatoon Rowing Club 01:53.001:54.501:55.001:53.833.2 spm
2.CANMalarie Jones01:54.5(5)03:50.0(3)05:45.6(3)07:39.2(2)+2.9
Niagara Rowing School 01:54.501:55.501:55.601:53.626.0 spm
3.USAHannah Bates01:56.1(9)03:53.5(5)05:50.6(4)07:41.4(3)+5.1
Navesink Indoor Rowing 01:56.101:57.401:57.101:50.831.5 spm
4.CANAutumn Crowe01:52.8(2)03:46.8(1)05:44.5(2)07:47.2(4)+10.9
Ridley College 01:52.801:54.001:57.702:02.833.5 spm
5.CANAva Semeniuk01:54.7(7)03:55.1(7)05:54.6(5)07:50.6(5)+14.3
Argonaut Rowing Club 01:54.702:00.401:59.501:56.126.7 spm
6.CANSophia Regosa01:57.6(10)03:58.3(8)06:00.2(8)07:57.6(6)+21.3
Victoria City Rowing Club 01:57.602:00.702:01.901:57.532.2 spm
7.CANBrooklyn Schwab01:53.9(4)03:53.2(4)05:56.4(6)07:58.4(7)+22.1
Regina Rowing Club 01:53.901:59.302:03.202:02.031.2 spm
8.CANJulia Teixeira01:59.2(11)03:59.7(9)06:02.1(9)08:02.7(8)+26.4
Argonaut Rowing Club 01:59.202:00.502:02.402:00.731.7 spm
9.CANClara VanDyk01:54.7(7)03:54.0(6)06:00.0(7)08:04.8(9)+28.5
South Niagara Rowing Club 01:54.701:59.302:06.002:04.928.2 spm
10.CANMya Kelln02:03.1(18)04:05.9(15)06:08.9(12)08:08.7(10)+32.4
Saskatoon Rowing Club 02:03.102:02.802:03.001:59.730.2 spm
11.VCRCMarijn Butterfield01:59.3(12)04:01.8(10)06:04.9(10)08:09.3(11)+33.0
Victoria City Rowing Club 01:59.302:02.502:03.102:04.331.2 spm
12.CANRiley Mollons01:54.6(6)04:02.2(11)06:06.2(11)08:09.7(12)+33.4
Winnipeg Rowing Club 01:54.602:07.602:04.002:03.528.7 spm
13.CANMegan Kish02:01.2(14)04:05.4(13)06:09.6(13)08:11.1(13)+34.8
Saskatoon Rowing Club 02:01.202:04.202:04.202:01.632.2 spm
14.CANDahlia Rostom02:02.7(17)04:06.1(16)06:11.1(15)08:11.2(14)+34.9
Ottawa Rowing Club 02:02.702:03.402:05.002:00.130.0 spm
15.CANTasmin Willms02:01.6(16)04:03.0(12)06:10.4(14)08:13.3(15)+37.0
Don Rowing Club 02:01.602:01.402:07.402:02.830.2 spm
16.CANAilsa Litchfield02:03.8(19)04:09.8(20)06:15.0(16)08:16.6(16)+40.3
Guelph Rowing Club 02:03.802:06.002:05.202:01.627.5 spm
17.USALeela Tickoo02:04.6(21)04:10.1(21)06:15.5(17)08:18.4(17)+42.1
Oyster Bay Community Rowing 02:04.602:05.502:05.402:02.927.5 spm
18.CANWillow Tzonev02:01.5(15)04:08.5(18)06:16.5(18)08:21.9(18)+45.6
Victoria City Rowing Club 02:01.502:07.002:08.002:05.432.5 spm
19.CANElsa Lissel-DeCorby02:04.0(20)04:09.3(19)06:18.8(20)08:25.5(19)+49.2
Saskatoon Rowing Club 02:04.002:05.302:09.502:06.728.7 spm
20.CANReese Logan01:52.4(1)04:06.3(17)06:17.3(19)08:26.0(20)+49.7
Don Rowing Club 01:52.402:13.902:11.002:08.628.7 spm
21.CANEmma Abicht02:06.1(24)04:13.9(22)06:21.7(22)08:26.2(21)+49.9
Kingston Rowing Club 02:06.102:07.802:07.802:04.530.5 spm
22.CANMeghan Harris02:07.3(25)04:16.0(23)06:23.4(23)08:29.9(22)+53.6
Guelph Rowing Club 02:07.302:08.602:07.402:06.528.0 spm
22.CANFiona Porter02:00.1(13)04:05.8(14)06:19.9(21)08:29.9(22)+53.6
Don Rowing Club 02:00.102:05.702:14.102:10.031.5 spm
24.CANMaya Gaston02:07.7(27)04:16.1(24)06:26.5(24)08:32.9(24)+56.6
Eden High School 02:07.702:08.402:10.402:06.426.7 spm
25.CANLauren Zoe Sacuta02:07.5(26)04:16.8(25)06:28.0(25)08:38.9(25)+1:02.6
South Niagara Rowing Club 02:07.502:09.302:11.202:10.928.5 spm
26.CANKaylea Bray02:11.8(29)04:23.5(28)06:35.5(26)08:45.4(26)+1:09.1
Niagara Rowing School 02:11.802:11.702:12.002:09.825.5 spm
27.CANClaire Naylor02:10.0(28)04:24.7(29)06:40.2(27)08:55.8(27)+1:19.5
Regina Rowing Club 02:10.002:14.702:15.502:15.628.5 spm
28.CANCatherine Davison02:05.5(22)04:22.8(27)06:41.6(28)08:57.1(28)+1:20.8
Kingston Rowing Club 02:05.502:17.302:18.802:15.530.0 spm
29.USAReagan Nielsen02:13.7(30)04:28.5(30)06:48.6(30)09:02.4(29)+1:26.1
Navesink Indoor Rowing 02:13.702:14.802:20.102:13.732.2 spm
30.CANLyric Pronger02:05.8(23)04:21.4(26)06:43.4(29)09:04.3(30)+1:28.0
Winnipeg Rowing Club 02:05.702:15.602:21.902:21.125.2 spm
31.CANSamantha Wierckx02:18.1(31)04:41.6(31)07:04.8(31)09:26.2(31)+1:49.9
Winnipeg Rowing Club 02:18.102:23.502:23.202:21.427.7 spm
CANHannah Holmes   did not start
Niagara Rowing School 
USAJulia DiMeo   did not start
Oak Neck Rowing Academy 
USARani Kapoor   did not start
Oak Neck Rowing Academy 
CANPortia Foster-Thompson   did not start
Mic Mac Amateur Aquatic Club 
PJRCSara Louser   did not start
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club 
CANConrad Andrie   did not start
Victoria City Rowing Club 
USAMadison Catanese   did not start
Navesink Indoor Rowing