Sat., 9:00 a.m. - Race 101 - [033] M30 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.USAPaul Marcy01:30.2(3)03:00.9(2)04:30.3(1)05:59.3(1)
Southern California Scullers Club 01:30.201:30.701:29.401:29.034.2 spm
2.USADan Bennett01:29.9(2)03:01.3(3)04:32.8(3)06:02.5(2)+3.2
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:29.901:31.401:31.501:29.729.5 spm
3.CANChris Glasgow01:28.0(1)02:58.3(1)04:30.9(2)06:07.4(3)+8.1
GARAGEATHLETE 01:28.001:30.301:32.601:36.535.0 spm
4.USABenjamin Rogers01:34.8(4)03:10.1(4)04:45.7(4)06:21.8(4)+22.5
River City Rowing Club 01:34.801:35.301:35.601:36.130.5 spm
5.POLJarek Olszowka01:34.9(5)03:11.4(6)04:47.8(6)06:22.6(5)+23.3
Klub Towarzystwo Wisła dla Wioślarzy 01:34.901:36.501:36.401:34.833.7 spm
6.IRLDavid Duggan01:35.8(9)03:10.8(5)04:47.0(5)06:24.1(6)+24.8
Unaffiliated (IRL) 01:35.801:35.001:36.201:37.232.7 spm
7.GBRGraham Purdy01:35.1(7)03:13.2(7)04:51.4(7)06:27.6(7)+28.3
Unaffiliated (GBR) 01:35.101:38.101:38.201:36.231.2 spm
8.CANLawrence Ross01:37.1(10)03:16.6(9)04:56.7(8)06:32.9(8)+33.6
Edmonton Rowing Club 01:37.101:39.501:40.101:36.235.5 spm
9.CANAubrey Oldham01:37.7(11)03:18.5(10)04:58.0(9)06:33.9(9)+34.6
Leander Boat Club 01:37.701:40.801:39.501:36.033.7 spm
10.CFNYRobert Carson01:35.4(8)03:14.6(8)04:58.6(10)06:35.4(10)+36.1
Concept Fitness 01:35.401:39.201:44.001:36.830.7 spm
11.USASean Walsh01:39.9(13)03:19.8(11)04:59.5(11)06:39.3(11)+40.0
Team Invictus (USA) 01:39.901:39.901:39.701:39.833.2 spm
12.IRLEamonn Hickson01:42.0(14)03:28.1(14)05:15.1(14)06:56.2(12)+56.9
Unaffiliated (IRL) 01:42.001:46.101:47.001:41.134.5 spm
13.USAPaul Scullion01:42.7(15)03:28.4(15)05:13.6(13)06:57.0(13)+57.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:42.701:45.701:45.201:43.431.5 spm
14.CANJoshua Gross01:38.8(12)03:20.0(12)05:06.2(12)06:59.0(14)+59.7
Unaffiliated (CAN) 01:38.801:41.201:46.201:52.826.2 spm
15.USACale Ramsey01:45.7(16)03:31.2(16)05:17.6(16)07:02.0(15)+1:02.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:45.701:45.501:46.401:44.325.0 spm
16.TURNecib Fazil Akay01:35.0(6)03:22.7(13)05:16.9(15)07:02.7(16)+1:03.4
Vira Rowing Club 01:35.001:47.701:54.201:45.827.6 spm
17.CANAndrei Korottchenko01:47.1(18)03:32.9(17)05:22.9(17)07:09.2(17)+1:09.9
Unaffiliated (CAN) 01:47.101:45.801:50.001:46.329.2 spm
18.USAJohn Weber01:47.0(17)03:35.9(18)05:27.9(18)07:23.4(18)+1:24.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:47.001:48.901:52.001:55.432.0 spm
19.CANYannick Sigmen01:51.4(20)03:45.6(19)05:43.1(19)07:36.7(19)+1:37.4
Unaffiliated (CAN) 01:51.401:54.201:57.501:53.631.2 spm
20.CANRyan Lowe01:47.1(18)03:57.5(20)06:06.0(20)08:12.5(20)+2:13.2
Unaffiliated (CAN) 01:47.102:10.402:08.502:06.625.3 spm
CANDom Quinn   did not start
Leander Boat Club 
GBRJoshua Flood   did not start
Unaffiliated (GBR) 
CANGaldric Baisset   did not start
Unaffiliated (CAN) 
Unaff.Brett Swindle   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
CANNathaniel Wright   did not start
GARAGEATHLETE