Sun., 2:00 p.m. - Race 219 - LW U19, W U17, W U19 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.CANIsabella DurcakLW U1901:54.6(2)03:48.9(1)05:43.2(1)07:34.2(1)
Leander Boat Club 01:54.601:54.301:54.301:51.033.7 spm
2.CANZoe DurcakLW U1901:56.1(4)03:52.2(2)05:48.4(2)07:41.8(2)+7.6
Leander Boat Club 01:56.101:56.101:56.201:53.434.2 spm
3.CANStella FraserW U1901:56.9(5)03:54.1(4)05:50.8(3)07:44.4(3)+10.2
Victoria City Rowing Club 01:56.901:57.201:56.701:53.630.7 spm
4.CANKristina T HarrisLW U1901:56.0(3)03:54.1(4)05:52.6(4)07:51.1(4)+16.9
Guelph Rowing Club 01:56.001:58.101:58.501:58.430.7 spm
5.CANJillian VanDykLW U1901:53.6(1)03:53.2(3)05:54.8(5)07:55.7(5)+21.5
South Niagara Rowing Club 01:53.601:59.602:01.602:00.929.5 spm
6.CANIsidora FergusonLW U1901:57.7(6)03:57.9(6)05:59.2(6)08:00.6(6)+26.4
Kingston Rowing Club 01:57.702:00.202:01.302:01.431.5 spm
7.USAJamie ReidyLW U1901:58.3(7)03:58.2(7)05:59.5(7)08:02.0(7)+27.8
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:58.301:59.902:01.302:02.533.0 spm
8.CANOlivia LatourLW U1902:00.9(9)04:03.2(8)06:06.3(8)08:04.5(8)+30.3
London Rowing Club (ON) 02:00.902:02.302:03.101:58.133.7 spm
9.CRCMariana ArtaviaLW U1902:00.2(8)04:07.6(9)06:15.8(9)08:24.3(9)+50.1
Rowing Studio Pinares 02:00.202:07.402:08.102:08.539.6 spm
10.CANMaya Foster ThompsonLW U1902:07.0(11)04:14.1(10)06:20.8(10)08:27.5(10)+53.3
Mic Mac Rowing Club 02:07.002:07.102:06.702:06.626.0 spm
11.CANOlivia Rice HuiLW U1902:04.9(10)04:18.7(11)06:36.0(11)08:49.9(11)+1:15.7
Elmwood School 02:04.902:13.802:17.302:13.928.2 spm
12.USASophia DeMartinoLW U1902:20.0(14)04:40.3(14)06:59.7(13)09:15.1(12)+1:40.9
Oak Neck Rowing Academy 02:20.002:20.302:19.402:15.428.5 spm
13.CANElizabeth SpilotroLW U1902:14.7(13)04:34.4(12)06:58.2(12)09:16.9(13)+1:42.7
Niagara Rowing School 02:14.702:19.702:23.802:18.624.5 spm
14.CANSarah AllamW U1902:11.4(12)04:34.4(12)07:02.0(14)09:25.0(14)+1:50.8
Elmwood School 02:11.402:23.002:27.602:23.027.6 spm
CANJenny MacdonaldLW U19   did not start
Elmwood School 
USAKassie KimLW U19   did not start
RowLA 
CANMadeleine EnnsLW U19   did not start
St. Catharines Rowing Club 
CANIsabella HowleyLW U19   did not start
Brockville Rowing Club 
CANTalia TaylorLW U19   did not start
Niagara Rowing School