Saturday

February 6, 2021

crew
stroke
eventracetimelane
USAJohn WeberM302000 meterSat., 9:00 a.m.[1]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USADan BennettM302000 meterSat., 9:00 a.m.[2]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USASean WalshM302000 meterSat., 9:00 a.m.[3]
Team Invictus (USA)
USABenjamin RogersM302000 meterSat., 9:00 a.m.[7]
River City Rowing Club
USACale RamseyM302000 meterSat., 9:00 a.m.[8]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAPaul ScullionM302000 meterSat., 9:00 a.m.[14]
Unaffiliated (USA)
Unaff.Brett SwindleM302000 meterSat., 9:00 a.m.[17]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAPaul MarcyM302000 meterSat., 9:00 a.m.[20]
Southern California Scullers Club
CFNYRobert CarsonM302000 meterSat., 9:00 a.m.[24]
Concept Fitness
USAFred LuminosoM402000 meterSat., 9:15 a.m.[4]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USADameon DuncanM402000 meterSat., 9:15 a.m.[6]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAArthur WareM402000 meterSat., 9:15 a.m.[7]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USADavid KeyzerM402000 meterSat., 9:15 a.m.[12]
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital
USAAdam BielanskiM402000 meterSat., 9:15 a.m.[15]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAJohn CiccarelloM402000 meterSat., 9:15 a.m.[20]
Occoquan Boat Club
USAPatrick RufoM402000 meterSat., 9:15 a.m.[22]
Fairmount Rowing Association
USAChristian FauriaM402000 meterSat., 9:15 a.m.[23]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAWin HayesM402000 meterSat., 9:15 a.m.[25]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAEric SmithM402000 meterSat., 9:15 a.m.[29]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAJohn GarveyM402000 meterSat., 9:15 a.m.[32]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAShawn BasticM402000 meterSat., 9:15 a.m.[34]
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club
USADavid HarrisM502000 meterSat., 9:30 a.m.[1]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAPeder ThorstensonM502000 meterSat., 9:30 a.m.[5]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USABrian WetzlerM502000 meterSat., 9:30 a.m.[11]
Redoubt 8 Rowing Federation
USAAndrew BodleyM502000 meterSat., 9:30 a.m.[14]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAAndrew BenkoM502000 meterSat., 9:30 a.m.[15]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAJoey WurtzM502000 meterSat., 9:30 a.m.[16]
MAD Team
USAErnesto AceboM502000 meterSat., 9:30 a.m.[22]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAEric SearsM552000 meterSat., 9:45 a.m.[2]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAJohn CrillyM552000 meterSat., 9:45 a.m.[9]
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club
USASteve ElmsM552000 meterSat., 9:45 a.m.[14]
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
USAScott SmithM552000 meterSat., 9:45 a.m.[15]
Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd.
USAMark JamesM552000 meterSat., 9:45 a.m.[16]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAPaul ParadisM552000 meterSat., 9:45 a.m.[17]
Marin Rowing Association
USAKristin EllisM552000 meterSat., 9:45 a.m.[20]
NeuBayern Racing
USARobert HamillM552000 meterSat., 9:45 a.m.[22]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAStuart JohnstonM602000 meterSat., 10:00 a.m.[1]
Duwamish Rowing Club
USARobert WisemanM602000 meterSat., 10:00 a.m.[2]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAMichael FountainM602000 meterSat., 10:00 a.m.[3]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAEdward SmithM602000 meterSat., 10:00 a.m.[4]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAChrister Fiege-KollmannM602000 meterSat., 10:00 a.m.[5]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAChristopher del ReyM602000 meterSat., 10:00 a.m.[9]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAPeter MitchellM602000 meterSat., 10:00 a.m.[12]
Long Lake Rowing Crew
USAMark D MazurM602000 meterSat., 10:00 a.m.[14]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAGerald GrayceM702000 meterSat., 10:15 a.m.[4]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USANorton SchlachterM702000 meterSat., 10:15 a.m.[5]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USALeland GianniniM752000 meterSat., 10:15 a.m.[9]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAPaul McDonaldM752000 meterSat., 10:15 a.m.[10]
CRUfit
USAAlan McClennenM802000 meterSat., 10:30 a.m.[1]
Cape Cod Masters Rowing
USAWilliam HoskenLM802000 meterSat., 10:30 a.m.[2]
Power Rowing
USAFrederik OsborneM902000 meterSat., 10:30 a.m.[4]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAKirsten KlineW302000 meterSat., 10:50 a.m.[8]
Greater Houston Rowing Club
USARaina StromanW302000 meterSat., 10:50 a.m.[11]
Virginia Beach Veterans Rowing, Inc.
USAHeather PetraszkoW302000 meterSat., 10:50 a.m.[15]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAKaren SymondsW402000 meterSat., 11:05 a.m.[2]
Wichita Rowing Association
USAMorgan McGrathW402000 meterSat., 11:05 a.m.[7]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USANatalie MeneshianW402000 meterSat., 11:05 a.m.[9]
Oyster Bay Community Rowing
USAJordan FalconeW402000 meterSat., 11:05 a.m.[11]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAWendy ClarkW402000 meterSat., 11:05 a.m.[12]
North Cascades Crew
USAElizabeth WetzlerW502000 meterSat., 11:20 a.m.[5]
Redoubt 8 Rowing Federation
USAJennifer BakerW552000 meterSat., 11:20 a.m.[8]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAJulia SchonbergW602000 meterSat., 11:20 a.m.[10]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USACarla SteinW602000 meterSat., 11:20 a.m.[12]
Taff Attack Racing
USAEileen RyanW702000 meterSat., 11:35 a.m.[2]
Narragansett Boat Club
USAPatricia HagenLW702000 meterSat., 11:35 a.m.[3]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USASteven LalevichLM302000 meterSat., 11:55 a.m.[6]
Bacon House
USAStephen KressLM302000 meterSat., 11:55 a.m.[7]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAPj KaputaLM402000 meterSat., 11:55 a.m.[8]
Syracuse Alumni Rowing Association, Inc.
USAMichael MeehanLM402000 meterSat., 11:55 a.m.[10]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAKenneth EdwardsLM402000 meterSat., 11:55 a.m.[16]
Capital Rowing Club
USABenjamin BoehmLM402000 meterSat., 11:55 a.m.[17]
OKC Riversport
USAShon CookLM402000 meterSat., 11:55 a.m.[18]
OKC Riversport
USADavid JonesLM402000 meterSat., 11:55 a.m.[21]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USACarlos ReateguiLM502000 meterSat., 12:10 p.m.[3]
Lake Merritt Rowing Club
USANasi PiergiorgioLM502000 meterSat., 12:10 p.m.[4]
IRC MANTOVA ITA
USAThomas SibsonLM502000 meterSat., 12:10 p.m.[8]
Fairmount Rowing Association
USASteve TagueLM552000 meterSat., 12:10 p.m.[13]
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club
USABrian WhiteLM552000 meterSat., 12:10 p.m.[14]
Greater Dayton Rowing Association
USATerry TurnerLM602000 meterSat., 12:25 p.m.[1]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USARobert SymondsLM602000 meterSat., 12:25 p.m.[3]
Wichita Rowing Association
USAKevin SigRistLM602000 meterSat., 12:25 p.m.[5]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAWilliam IrvineLM652000 meterSat., 12:25 p.m.[7]
Greater Dayton Rowing Association
USADavid SpectorLM652000 meterSat., 12:25 p.m.[8]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAStefanie Weisseisen-LundLW302000 meterSat., 12:40 p.m.[1]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAJodi PlanteLW402000 meterSat., 12:40 p.m.[2]
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School
USAHeather KentonLW402000 meterSat., 12:40 p.m.[5]
The Firm Fitness Center
USAJody ShoupLW402000 meterSat., 12:40 p.m.[6]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAKaryn BurrillLW402000 meterSat., 12:40 p.m.[7]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USALesley BodleyLW402000 meterSat., 12:40 p.m.[9]
Unaffiliated (USA)
CFNYElizabeth CarsonLW402000 meterSat., 12:40 p.m.[10]
Concept Fitness
USATassana LandyLW552000 meterSat., 12:55 p.m.[1]
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club
USACeCe AgudaLW552000 meterSat., 12:55 p.m.[4]
Steeringuwright, LLC
USADaphne ScottLW602000 meterSat., 12:55 p.m.[5]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USABarbara HoganLW752000 meterSat., 12:55 p.m.[7]
Fairmount Rowing Association
USANicholas ThomasM500 meterSat., 1:30 p.m.[1]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAAdam BielanskiM500 meterSat., 1:30 p.m.[2]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAJarred ElmarM500 meterSat., 1:30 p.m.[4]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAPeder ThorstensonM500 meterSat., 1:30 p.m.[6]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAMatthew StankiewitchM500 meterSat., 1:30 p.m.[11]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAChavdar PavlovM500 meterSat., 1:30 p.m.[16]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAErnesto AceboM500 meterSat., 1:30 p.m.[21]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USASean WalshM500 meterSat., 1:30 p.m.[23]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAChristian FauriaM500 meterSat., 1:30 p.m.[31]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAFred LuminosoM500 meterSat., 1:30 p.m.[35]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAPatrick RufoM500 meterSat., 1:30 p.m.[39]
Fairmount Rowing Association
USAPaul McDonaldM500 meterSat., 1:30 p.m.[41]
CRUfit
USAChristopher del ReyM500 meterSat., 1:30 p.m.[43]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAKevin FinkM500 meterSat., 1:30 p.m.[45]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USABusola Akinwale MantheiW500 meterSat., 1:36 p.m.[6]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAMorgan McGrathW500 meterSat., 1:36 p.m.[8]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAReuben LatigoLM500 meterSat., 1:42 p.m.[1]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USADavid SpectorLM500 meterSat., 1:42 p.m.[5]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAJeff WolffLM500 meterSat., 1:42 p.m.[7]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAStephen KressLM500 meterSat., 1:42 p.m.[8]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USATyson WhittLM500 meterSat., 1:42 p.m.[10]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAMichael MeehanLM500 meterSat., 1:42 p.m.[12]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAHeather KentonLW500 meterSat., 1:48 p.m.[5]
The Firm Fitness Center
USASamantha RathmanLW500 meterSat., 1:48 p.m.[9]
Oyster Bay Rowing
USAIan DoctorM U19500 meterSat., 2:10 p.m.[1]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAStanley ZolekM U19500 meterSat., 2:10 p.m.[4]
Navesink Indoor Rowing
USAHenry VoellerM U19500 meterSat., 2:10 p.m.[6]
The Milwaukee Rowing Club
USAAlex CalifanoLM U19500 meterSat., 2:10 p.m.[7]
CHS Rowing
USATarun GaneshkumarLM U19500 meterSat., 2:10 p.m.[9]
Navesink Indoor Rowing
USAMatt CalifanoLM U19500 meterSat., 2:10 p.m.[10]
CHS Rowing
USAIsabella De NesW U19500 meterSat., 2:16 p.m.[2]
RowLA
USAEliana GoldsteinW U19500 meterSat., 2:16 p.m.[8]
RowLA
USAEmily LopezW U19500 meterSat., 2:16 p.m.[10]
RowLA
USALauren EspositoW U19500 meterSat., 2:16 p.m.[11]
Oyster Bay Community Rowing
USASydney HuberW U19500 meterSat., 2:16 p.m.[12]
RowLA
USAXiara LemoineW U19500 meterSat., 2:16 p.m.[13]
Oyster Bay Community Rowing
USAEmma StallerLW U19500 meterSat., 2:22 p.m.[1]
Oyster Bay Community Rowing
USAMarina TscharnerLW U19500 meterSat., 2:22 p.m.[3]
RowLA
USAAnoushka RishiLW U19500 meterSat., 2:22 p.m.[5]
Syosset Rowing Club
USALexi MarcusLW U19500 meterSat., 2:22 p.m.[6]
RowLA
USASydney KassinoveLW U19500 meterSat., 2:22 p.m.[7]
Syosset Rowing Club
USAKassie KimLW U19500 meterSat., 2:22 p.m.[9]
RowLA
USAGabrielle UnsonLW U19500 meterSat., 2:22 p.m.[11]
Syosset Rowing Club
USAMassey WillisLW U19500 meterSat., 2:22 p.m.[12]
RowLA

Sunday

February 7, 2021

crew
stroke
eventracetimelane
USASean WalshSoldier On4 minutesSun., 9:00 a.m.[12]
Sean Walsh
USAKevin FinkM2000 meterSun., 9:15 a.m.[2]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USADan BennettM2000 meterSun., 9:15 a.m.[6]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAGregory DavisM2000 meterSun., 9:15 a.m.[13]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAMatthew StankiewitchM2000 meterSun., 9:15 a.m.[15]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USASean WalshM2000 meterSun., 9:15 a.m.[16]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAKirsten KlineW2000 meterSun., 9:30 a.m.[4]
Greater Houston Rowing Club
USAJared GrahamM U232000 meterSun., 9:45 a.m.[4]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAChristos ColaitisM U232000 meterSun., 9:45 a.m.[12]
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
USAHenry VoellerM U192000 meterSun., 10:15 a.m.[2]
The Milwaukee Rowing Club
USATristan AtreidesM U192000 meterSun., 10:15 a.m.[15]
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
USAJack CorlissM U192000 meterSun., 10:15 a.m.[16]
Navesink Indoor Rowing
USAStanley ZolekM U192000 meterSun., 10:15 a.m.[17]
Navesink Indoor Rowing
USAIan DoctorM U192000 meterSun., 10:15 a.m.[18]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAShawn KapoorM U192000 meterSun., 10:15 a.m.[19]
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
USAThomas GravesM U192000 meterSun., 10:15 a.m.[20]
Oyster Bay Community Rowing
USARyan MathesonM U192000 meterSun., 10:15 a.m.[26]
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
USAElla BarryW U192000 meterSun., 10:30 a.m.[7]
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
USAPaige LohW U192000 meterSun., 10:30 a.m.[24]
Navesink Indoor Rowing
USAAlexandra WeilertW U192000 meterSun., 10:30 a.m.[28]
Oak Neck Rowing
USAVictoria GrosskopfW U192000 meterSun., 10:30 a.m.[29]
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
USAHeidi BiedenkappW U192000 meterSun., 10:30 a.m.[30]
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
USAAlex CalifanoM U172000 meterSun., 10:50 a.m.[2]
CHS Rowing
USAChristopher MoraleM U172000 meterSun., 10:50 a.m.[7]
Navesink Indoor Rowing
USALorenzo FerrariM U172000 meterSun., 10:50 a.m.[8]
Syosset Rowing Club
USAPeter RacanelloM U172000 meterSun., 10:50 a.m.[16]
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
USAAlden WeaverM U172000 meterSun., 10:50 a.m.[17]
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc.
USAKyle ChenM U172000 meterSun., 10:50 a.m.[21]
Oyster Bay Community Rowing
USAMichael MeneshianM U172000 meterSun., 10:50 a.m.[22]
Oyster Bay Community Rowing
USAPreston BiedenkappM U172000 meterSun., 10:50 a.m.[28]
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
USADean SafranM U172000 meterSun., 10:50 a.m.[29]
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
USALuke EwardM U172000 meterSun., 10:50 a.m.[30]
Triangle Rowing Club
USALuke ZaslowM U172000 meterSun., 11:05 a.m.[4]
Navesink Indoor Rowing
USAWilliam GokeyM U172000 meterSun., 11:05 a.m.[9]
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
USABrett BeamanM U172000 meterSun., 11:05 a.m.[17]
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
USADaniel KeselmanM U172000 meterSun., 11:05 a.m.[18]
Oyster Bay Community Rowing
USAMatt CalifanoM U172000 meterSun., 11:05 a.m.[21]
CHS Rowing
USAEthan GoodM U172000 meterSun., 11:05 a.m.[22]
Navesink Indoor Rowing
USAMichael ForteM U172000 meterSun., 11:05 a.m.[26]
Oyster Bay Community Rowing
USAHenry DavisonM U172000 meterSun., 11:05 a.m.[28]
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
USAReagan NielsenW U172000 meterSun., 11:20 a.m.[7]
Navesink Indoor Rowing
USAHannah BatesW U172000 meterSun., 11:20 a.m.[11]
Navesink Indoor Rowing
USAJulia DiMeoW U172000 meterSun., 11:20 a.m.[28]
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
USARani KapoorW U172000 meterSun., 11:20 a.m.[30]
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
USALeela TickooW U172000 meterSun., 11:20 a.m.[34]
Oyster Bay Community Rowing
PJRCSara LouserW U172000 meterSun., 11:20 a.m.[36]
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
USAMadison CataneseW U172000 meterSun., 11:20 a.m.[38]
Navesink Indoor Rowing
USACatherine BarryW U172000 meterSun., 11:35 a.m.[6]
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
USAVictoria ConradW U172000 meterSun., 11:35 a.m.[12]
Navesink Indoor Rowing
USAEva SmithW U172000 meterSun., 11:35 a.m.[25]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USASydney HuberW U172000 meterSun., 11:35 a.m.[27]
RowLA
USACeleste CamposW U172000 meterSun., 11:35 a.m.[31]
RowLA
USASofia UlinskiW U172000 meterSun., 11:35 a.m.[35]
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
USAChris EvansM PR32000 meterSun., 12:15 p.m.[2]
Canal Dock Boathouse, Inc.
USAGerardo ChavezM PR32000 meterSun., 12:15 p.m.[3]
Community Rowing, Inc.
USASean WalshSoldier On1 minuteSun., 1:00 p.m.[10]
Sean Walsh
USABenjamin BoehmLM2000 meterSun., 1:15 p.m.[2]
OKC Riversport
USAReuben LatigoLM2000 meterSun., 1:15 p.m.[5]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USANicholas AronowLM U192000 meterSun., 1:45 p.m.[8]
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
USAPierce ElmsLM U192000 meterSun., 1:45 p.m.[13]
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
USABrandon FernandezLM U192000 meterSun., 1:45 p.m.[17]
Oak Neck Rowing Academy
USAChristoff UlinskiLM U192000 meterSun., 1:45 p.m.[18]
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club
USAJamie ReidyLW U192000 meterSun., 2:00 p.m.[1]
Unaffiliated (USA)
USAKassie KimLW U192000 meterSun., 2:00 p.m.[7]
RowLA
USASophia DeMartinoLW U192000 meterSun., 2:00 p.m.[19]
Oak Neck Rowing Academy