Sun., 11:35 a.m. - Race 211 - [032] W U17 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.USACatherine Barry01:50.7(2)03:42.6(2)05:34.7(1)07:23.9(1)
Oak Neck Rowing Academy 01:50.701:51.901:52.101:49.235.5 spm
2.USASofia Ulinski01:53.3(6)03:45.7(3)05:39.1(3)07:31.2(2)+7.3
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club 01:53.301:52.401:53.401:52.033.0 spm
3.AUSMinaya Bishop01:48.9(1)03:42.1(1)05:38.8(2)07:32.5(3)+8.6
Brisbane & GPS Rowing Club 01:48.901:53.201:56.701:53.728.5 spm
4.CANEryn Wale01:53.2(5)03:48.5(7)05:44.0(6)07:36.0(4)+12.1
Victoria City Rowing Club 01:53.201:55.301:55.501:52.131.0 spm
5.USASydney Huber01:51.5(3)03:46.5(4)05:42.1(4)07:37.1(5)+13.2
RowLA 01:51.501:55.001:55.601:54.929.7 spm
6.CANErika Porter01:54.9(9)03:51.0(8)05:46.0(8)07:39.0(6)+15.1
Don Rowing Club 01:54.901:56.101:55.001:52.933.0 spm
7.CANLeah Miller01:53.4(7)03:47.7(6)05:43.8(5)07:41.3(7)+17.4
Winnipeg Rowing Club 01:53.401:54.301:56.101:57.429.2 spm
8.CANStasia Bittman01:52.1(4)03:47.4(5)05:44.3(7)07:41.6(8)+17.7
Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland) 01:52.101:55.301:56.901:57.427.2 spm
9.CANDruzina Kate01:58.6(17)03:59.5(11)06:00.2(10)07:56.5(9)+32.6
Niagara Rowing School 01:58.602:00.902:00.701:56.327.7 spm
10.CANElizabeth Najjar02:00.1(20)04:01.4(13)06:02.8(11)08:01.7(10)+37.8
Don Rowing Club 02:00.102:01.302:01.401:58.930.0 spm
11.CRCFabiola Arias02:00.2(21)04:03.8(19)06:05.2(12)08:04.2(11)+40.3
Unaffiliated (CRC) 02:00.202:03.602:01.401:59.031.5 spm
12.CANBrook Reiber02:01.8(23)04:03.2(18)06:05.8(13)08:09.8(12)+45.9
Saskatoon Rowing Club 02:01.702:01.402:02.602:04.127.2 spm
13.USAEva Smith01:56.9(12)04:01.5(14)06:07.2(14)08:10.4(13)+46.5
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:56.902:04.602:05.702:03.229.2 spm
14.CANKendall Rose01:56.4(11)04:03.0(17)06:10.5(16)08:14.1(14)+50.2
Barrie Rowing Club 01:56.402:06.602:07.502:03.627.7 spm
15.CANMikaela Marchand01:57.6(14)04:00.6(12)06:08.6(15)08:14.3(15)+50.4
Mic Mac Rowing Club 01:57.602:03.002:08.002:05.628.3 spm
16.CANAnna Sophia Deaton01:59.8(19)04:07.0(22)06:14.8(21)08:17.1(16)+53.2
Guelph Rowing Club 01:59.802:07.202:07.802:02.328.8 spm
17.CANEmma OBrien01:58.3(15)04:01.7(15)06:10.6(17)08:18.4(17)+54.5
St. Catharines Rowing Club 01:58.302:03.402:08.902:07.826.3 spm
17.CANMarissa Wu01:58.3(15)04:03.8(19)06:11.3(18)08:18.4(17)+54.5
Elmwood School 01:58.302:05.502:07.502:07.129.0 spm
19.CANMadeson Scott01:55.3(10)03:59.0(10)06:12.5(19)08:22.3(19)+58.4
Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland) 01:55.302:03.702:13.502:09.829.0 spm
20.CANAva Douville01:57.4(13)04:02.8(16)06:14.6(20)08:22.5(20)+58.6
Regina Rowing Club 01:57.402:05.402:11.802:07.932.8 spm
21.USAVictoria Conrad01:53.6(8)03:53.0(9)05:55.0(9)08:23.7(21)+59.8
Navesink Indoor Rowing 01:53.501:59.302:02.002:28.927.2 spm
22.USACeleste Campos01:58.9(18)04:06.9(21)06:18.8(22)08:29.2(22)+1:05.3
RowLA 01:58.902:08.002:11.902:10.427.3 spm
23.CANAna Cumming02:00.3(22)04:11.8(23)06:28.9(23)08:40.0(23)+1:16.1
Niagara Rowing School 02:00.302:11.502:17.102:11.130.4 spm
24.CANSamantha Wimbush02:06.6(25)04:17.5(25)06:29.4(24)08:41.5(24)+1:17.6
Niagara Rowing School 02:06.602:10.902:11.902:12.125.0 spm
25.ECUKerly Salazar Navarrete02:10.0(26)04:23.3(26)06:35.4(26)08:44.4(25)+1:20.5
Unaffiliated (ECU) 02:10.002:13.302:12.102:09.025.2 spm
26.CANArienne Birch02:05.9(24)04:15.5(24)06:31.7(25)08:45.9(26)+1:22.0
Don Rowing Club 02:05.902:09.602:16.202:14.124.3 spm
27.CANOliva Richardson02:17.1(28)04:33.0(27)06:52.2(27)09:08.4(27)+1:44.5
Hanlan Boat Club 02:17.102:15.902:19.202:16.126.0 spm
28.CANElla Hastings02:12.6(27)04:37.1(28)07:06.1(28)09:27.4(28)+2:03.5
Don Rowing Club 02:12.602:24.502:29.002:21.230.9 spm
29.CANPaige Gismondi02:25.4(29)05:02.2(29)07:38.8(29)10:14.9(29)+2:51.0
South Niagara Rowing Club 02:25.402:36.802:36.602:36.129.3 spm
CANArden Ross   did not start
Victoria City Rowing Club 
CANClaire Russell   did not start
Victoria City Rowing Club 
CANRowan Burke   did not start
Elmwood School 
CANClaire Leavens   did not start
Niagara Rowing School 
CANBrooke Schrader   did not start
Winnipeg Rowing Club 
CANTeagan Blue   did not start
Victoria City Rowing Club 
CANMira Calder   did not start
Victoria City Rowing Club