Sat., 9:45 a.m. - Race 104 - [036] M55 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.GBRSteve Turner01:34.7(1)03:12.0(1)04:50.1(1)06:24.7(1)
MAD Team IRC 01:34.701:37.301:38.101:34.632.2 spm
2.CANFrans Bouwmans01:37.8(3)03:15.3(2)04:52.4(2)06:26.7(2)+2.0
Unaffiliated (CAN) 01:37.801:37.501:37.101:34.330.5 spm
3.GBRAnthony Cook01:38.6(4)03:18.2(3)04:57.7(3)06:34.6(3)+9.9
Port Isaac Rowing Club 01:38.601:39.601:39.501:36.931.7 spm
4.CANMike Forgeron01:39.4(5)03:19.9(4)05:00.3(4)06:38.7(4)+14.0
Unaffiliated (CAN) 01:39.401:40.501:40.401:38.331.0 spm
5.GBRPeter Clowes01:40.5(7)03:22.5(6)05:03.7(5)06:42.1(5)+17.4
Royal Air Force Rowing Club 01:40.501:42.001:41.201:38.529.5 spm
6.CANDavid Miege01:40.9(9)03:23.1(7)05:04.8(6)06:44.8(6)+20.1
Shuswap Association for Rowing and Paddling 01:40.901:42.201:41.701:40.028.0 spm
7.USAScott Smith01:37.7(2)03:22.2(5)05:05.1(7)06:47.6(7)+22.9
Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd. 01:37.701:44.501:42.901:42.532.7 spm
8.DENMartin Mario Jelani01:40.7(8)03:24.0(8)05:10.7(10)06:48.4(8)+23.7
Unaffiliated (DEN) 01:40.701:43.301:46.701:37.631.5 spm
9.USAPaul Paradis01:42.6(13)03:25.4(10)05:09.8(9)06:52.4(9)+27.7
Marin Rowing Association 01:42.601:42.801:44.401:42.633.7 spm
10.USAJohn Crilly01:43.0(15)03:28.0(12)05:13.5(12)06:56.9(10)+32.2
SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club 01:43.001:45.001:45.501:43.430.7 spm
11.GBRDavid Pratt01:44.7(17)03:29.6(14)05:14.5(14)06:57.0(11)+32.3
Lakeland Rowing Club 01:44.701:44.901:44.901:42.428.2 spm
12.GBRMatthew Tilt01:43.9(16)03:29.1(13)05:14.1(13)06:57.7(12)+33.0
Fitness Matters Indoor Rowing 01:43.901:45.201:45.001:43.529.7 spm
13.USAMark James01:45.0(19)03:30.1(17)05:14.6(15)06:58.4(13)+33.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:45.001:45.101:44.501:43.830.0 spm
14.USAEric Sears01:42.6(13)03:27.0(11)05:13.1(11)07:00.3(14)+35.6
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:42.601:44.401:46.101:47.132.0 spm
14.CANMatt Kingswood01:44.7(17)03:29.8(15)05:15.3(16)07:00.3(14)+35.6
Unaffiliated (CAN) 01:44.701:45.101:45.501:45.030.0 spm
16.CANBrent Drewry01:39.6(6)03:29.9(16)05:21.4(17)07:12.6(16)+47.9
Unaffiliated (CAN) 01:39.601:50.301:51.501:51.232.8 spm
17.MEXEnrique Mongelos Pankow01:46.9(20)03:35.5(18)05:25.3(18)07:17.0(17)+52.3
Remoméxico 01:46.901:48.601:49.801:51.730.0 spm
18.CANStephen Breen01:51.3(22)03:42.8(19)05:34.8(19)07:23.3(18)+58.6
Unaffiliated (CAN) 01:51.301:51.501:52.001:48.529.2 spm
19.CANSteve Shinder01:52.3(23)03:45.8(22)05:39.0(21)07:27.5(19)+1:02.8
Aviron Lachine Rowing 01:52.301:53.501:53.201:48.431.2 spm
20.CANMarkku Allison01:52.7(24)03:43.7(20)05:36.0(20)07:31.6(20)+1:06.9
SCULLHOUSE Rowing 01:52.701:51.001:52.301:55.734.0 spm
21.CANStephen Young01:48.3(21)03:44.9(21)05:46.1(22)07:45.1(21)+1:20.4
Unaffiliated (CAN) 01:48.301:56.602:01.201:59.030.4 spm
22.CANRobert Windrum01:53.7(25)03:52.8(23)05:51.0(23)07:48.5(22)+1:23.8
SCULLHOUSE Rowing 01:53.701:59.101:58.201:57.428.5 spm
23.USASteve Elms01:56.3(26)03:55.3(24)05:58.3(24)07:58.6(23)+1:33.9
Oak Neck Rowing Academy 01:56.301:59.002:03.002:00.326.3 spm
NEDWiecher Dalsem01:41.8(12)------
Unaffiliated (NED) 01:41.830.0 spm
USAKristin Ellis01:41.3(11)------
NeuBayern Racing 01:41.327.0 spm
GBRKevin Horne01:40.9(9)03:24.2(9)05:08.3(8)--
Free Spirits 01:40.901:43.301:44.135.3 spm
USARobert Hamill   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
CHIAlejandro Jara   did not start
Canottieri Italiano Concepcion