Sat., 11:55 a.m. - Race 112 - LM30, LM40, M40 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.ESPJuan ZunzuneguiLM4001:33.1(1)03:09.3(1)04:46.9(1)06:25.1(1)
Unaffiliated (ESP) 01:33.101:36.201:37.601:38.135.8 spm
2.ESPDaniel Arazola LopezLM4001:34.8(2)03:11.9(2)04:50.8(2)06:29.8(2)+4.7
Unaffiliated (ESP) 01:34.801:37.101:38.901:39.036.8 spm
3.CANDerek O'farrellLM3001:39.2(4)03:18.7(4)04:58.0(4)06:34.5(3)+9.4
Elmwood School 01:39.201:39.501:39.301:36.533.0 spm
4.GBRTony ByrneLM3001:35.6(3)03:15.9(3)04:57.0(3)06:42.5(4)+17.4
Unaffiliated (GBR) 01:35.601:40.301:41.101:45.531.8 spm
5.USABenjamin BoehmLM4001:39.9(7)03:21.3(5)05:03.4(5)06:44.4(5)+19.3
OKC Riversport 01:39.901:41.401:42.101:41.136.0 spm
6.USAPj KaputaLM4001:39.2(4)03:22.2(6)05:05.2(6)06:44.8(6)+19.7
Syracuse Alumni Rowing Association, Inc. 01:39.201:43.001:43.001:39.635.9 spm
6.BRAHenrique Vieira MottaLM4001:41.8(8)03:24.5(7)05:06.0(7)06:44.8(6)+19.7
RowLA 01:41.801:42.701:41.501:38.833.2 spm
8.USADavid JonesLM4001:42.9(11)03:27.4(11)05:10.9(9)06:52.8(8)+27.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:42.901:44.501:43.501:41.932.0 spm
9.USAKenneth EdwardsLM4001:43.1(12)03:26.8(10)05:11.4(10)06:55.3(9)+30.2
Capital Rowing Club 01:43.101:43.701:44.601:43.931.0 spm
10.USASteven LalevichLM3001:41.9(9)03:25.0(8)05:10.6(8)06:57.5(10)+32.4
Bacon House 01:41.901:43.101:45.601:47.035.5 spm
11.USAShon CookLM4001:42.7(10)03:27.7(12)05:13.1(12)06:58.4(11)+33.3
OKC Riversport 01:42.701:45.001:45.401:45.335.5 spm
12.GBREugeniusz MazurLM4001:39.8(6)03:25.3(9)05:12.7(11)06:59.3(12)+34.2
Broxbourne Rowing Club 01:39.801:45.501:47.401:46.629.0 spm
13.CANAshley LawrenceLM4001:44.5(14)03:29.9(14)05:15.4(13)07:00.0(13)+34.9
SCULLHOUSE Rowing 01:44.501:45.401:45.501:44.632.0 spm
14.CANChris LillLM3001:45.1(17)03:31.8(16)05:18.4(14)07:04.3(14)+39.2
Ottawa Rowing Club 01:45.101:46.701:46.601:45.933.7 spm
15.USAMichael MeehanLM4001:46.8(18)03:33.6(17)05:20.5(17)07:07.5(15)+42.4
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:46.801:46.801:46.901:47.029.3 spm
16.GBRJohn CarsonLM3001:45.0(16)03:31.6(15)05:19.0(16)07:08.3(16)+43.2
Unaffiliated (GBR) 01:45.001:46.601:47.401:49.332.2 spm
17.USAStephen KressLM3001:43.8(13)03:28.3(13)05:18.6(15)07:10.3(17)+45.2
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:43.801:44.501:50.301:51.632.0 spm
18.TURYigit GuvenLM3001:44.7(15)03:33.9(18)05:25.1(18)07:13.8(18)+48.7
Unaffiliated (TUR) 01:44.701:49.201:51.201:48.632.7 spm
19.GBRKarl HoodsLM4001:48.9(19)03:39.8(19)05:30.5(19)07:18.8(19)+53.7
The Delivery Room 01:48.901:50.901:50.701:48.433.0 spm
20.CANDunning ScottLM4001:53.1(22)03:43.3(20)05:31.8(20)07:19.9(20)+54.8
Unaffiliated (CAN) 01:53.101:50.201:48.501:48.131.5 spm
21.CANJohn PascalLM4001:51.9(21)03:43.9(21)05:35.4(21)07:24.5(21)+59.4
Club Aviron de Laval 01:51.901:52.001:51.501:49.131.7 spm
22.Gilles BeraudierLM4001:51.0(20)03:44.4(22)05:37.5(22)07:31.5(22)+1:06.4
CAP Marara Tahiti 01:51.001:53.401:53.101:54.027.7 spm
23.CANScott MeathrellLM4001:55.8(23)03:52.3(23)05:51.1(23)07:48.2(23)+1:23.1
Yamsquad 01:55.801:56.501:58.801:57.032.7 spm
ITASamuele BarbaLM40   did not start
Prosport Trento Italy