Sat., 10:00 a.m. - Race 105 - M60, M65 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.CHIGiorgio VallebuonaM6001:37.2(1)03:16.9(1)04:57.1(1)06:40.3(1)
Deportivo Alemán de Concepcion 01:37.101:39.701:40.201:43.328.8 spm
2.CANGustave SchochM6501:39.2(3)03:19.3(2)04:59.7(2)06:43.2(2)+2.9
Victoria City Rowing Club 01:39.201:40.101:40.401:43.528.8 spm
3.USAChrister Fiege-KollmannM6001:38.6(2)03:22.7(3)05:07.3(3)06:48.0(3)+7.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:38.601:44.101:44.601:40.632.2 spm
4.GBRNick CowanM6001:43.2(8)03:27.3(6)05:11.1(5)06:48.7(4)+8.4
Lakeland Rowing Club 01:43.201:44.101:43.801:37.629.4 spm
5.USARobert WisemanM6001:41.8(5)03:26.1(5)05:10.5(4)06:51.6(5)+11.3
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:41.801:44.301:44.401:41.131.7 spm
6.GBRGeorge PerrinM6501:42.9(7)03:28.1(7)05:13.5(6)06:59.8(6)+19.5
Runcorn Rowing Club 01:42.901:45.201:45.401:46.334.8 spm
7.CANAlex PondM6001:45.5(9)03:30.9(9)05:16.3(7)07:00.4(7)+20.1
Unaffiliated (CAN) 01:45.501:45.401:45.401:44.133.0 spm
8.CANRichard StoutM6501:40.7(4)03:25.8(4)05:16.8(8)07:04.2(8)+23.9
Delta Deas Rowing Club 01:40.701:45.101:51.001:47.432.0 spm
9.USAPeter MitchellM6001:45.8(10)03:33.9(10)05:22.6(10)07:12.0(9)+31.7
Long Lake Rowing Crew 01:45.801:48.101:48.701:49.428.3 spm
10.USAEdward SmithM6001:42.3(6)03:29.7(8)05:20.9(9)07:13.8(10)+33.5
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:42.301:47.401:51.201:52.835.7 spm
10.CANCharles RannellsM6001:50.9(16)03:40.4(13)05:28.2(11)07:13.8(10)+33.5
Edmonton Rowing Club 01:50.901:49.501:47.801:45.526.0 spm
12.FRAJacquemart EmmanuelM6501:49.7(14)03:39.6(11)05:28.8(12)07:18.8(12)+38.5
Unaffiliated (FRA) 01:49.701:49.901:49.201:50.029.0 spm
13.USAMichael FountainM6001:50.6(15)03:42.8(14)05:37.5(14)07:29.6(13)+49.3
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:50.601:52.201:54.701:52.129.5 spm
13.GERJörg OpporM6001:48.5(13)03:43.8(15)05:39.5(15)07:29.6(13)+49.3
Freiherr-vom-Stein-Yacht-Club e.V. 01:48.501:55.301:55.701:50.126.7 spm
15.USAStuart JohnstonM6001:46.2(11)03:39.8(12)05:34.7(13)07:29.7(15)+49.4
Duwamish Rowing Club 01:46.201:53.601:54.901:55.035.8 spm
16.CANDon VinceM6501:55.8(18)03:48.9(17)05:42.4(16)07:36.3(16)+56.0
The Oakville Club 01:55.801:53.101:53.501:54.028.5 spm
17.CHISirinio Saavera LlanosM6001:54.8(17)03:49.0(18)05:43.5(17)07:37.1(17)+56.8
Club de Regatas Sausalito 01:54.801:54.201:54.501:53.627.2 spm
18.USAMark D MazurM6001:46.9(12)03:47.0(16)05:45.7(18)07:42.9(18)+1:02.6
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:46.902:00.101:58.701:57.224.6 spm
19.CANMike SerioM6002:08.5(19)04:24.5(19)06:41.9(19)08:56.9(19)+2:16.6
SCULLHOUSE Rowing 02:08.402:16.002:17.402:15.134.7 spm
USAChristopher del ReyM60   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
CANKevin PaulM60   did not start
Unaffiliated (CAN) 
CANWalt KrawecM65   did not start
Ridley Graduate Boat Club