Saturday

February 6, 2021

crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
CANDom QuinnM302000 meter[5]did not start
Leander Boat Club
CANChris GlasgowM302000 meter[6]06:07.43rd
GARAGEATHLETE
CANJoshua GrossM302000 meter[10]06:59.014th
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANGaldric BaissetM302000 meter[11]did not start
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANLawrence RossM302000 meter[13]06:32.98th
Edmonton Rowing Club
CANYannick SigmenM302000 meter[15]07:36.719th
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANAndrei KorottchenkoM302000 meter[16]07:09.217th
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANRyan LoweM302000 meter[18]08:12.520th
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANAubrey OldhamM302000 meter[22]06:33.99th
Leander Boat Club
CANNathaniel WrightM302000 meter[25]did not start
GARAGEATHLETE
CANTrevor HunterM402000 meter[5]06:54.620th
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANMark GardinerM402000 meter[11]06:48.519th
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANJason Chivers-WilsonM402000 meter[14]06:38.19th
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANRĂ©mi CoutureM402000 meter[16]06:42.312th
Aviron Lachine Rowing
CANJonathan OhayonM402000 meter[17]07:36.932nd
SCULLHOUSE Rowing
CANScott LakusiakM402000 meter[21]06:25.02nd
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANHugh McKenzieM402000 meter[24]07:37.433rd
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANScott KempM402000 meter[26]06:56.221st
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANNicolas MarcouxM402000 meter[28]07:21.327th
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANDominic HanlonLM402000 meter[30]07:33.116th
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANDavid PorterM402000 meter[33]07:22.328th
Don Rowing Club
CANJason WalkerM402000 meter[35]06:35.37th
Vancouver Rowing Club
CANMichael VandenburgM402000 meter[38]07:24.729th
Kingston Rowing Club
CANDavid FismanM502000 meter[2]09:47.716th
Hanlan Boat Club
CANSteve DeWachtM502000 meter[3]06:48.17th
SCULLHOUSE Rowing
CANBrian Van HelvertM502000 meter[8]07:24.914th
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANAndriy StogornyukM502000 meter[12]06:25.04th
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANEric SzonyiM502000 meter[17]06:51.98th
Hanlan Boat Club
CANCharles WakelyM502000 meter[19]did not start
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANMichael WoolhouseM502000 meter[20]did not start
SCULLHOUSE Rowing
CANSteve MyroM502000 meter[21]did not start
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANFrans BouwmansM552000 meter[4]06:26.72nd
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANStephen YoungM552000 meter[5]07:45.121st
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANBrent DrewryM552000 meter[6]07:12.616th
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANRobert WindrumM552000 meter[11]07:48.522nd
SCULLHOUSE Rowing
CANMatt KingswoodM552000 meter[12]07:00.314th
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANStephen BreenM552000 meter[13]07:23.318th
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANDavid MiegeM552000 meter[18]06:44.86th
Shuswap Association for Rowing and Paddling
CANSteve ShinderM552000 meter[19]07:27.519th
Aviron Lachine Rowing
CANMarkku AllisonM552000 meter[23]07:31.620th
SCULLHOUSE Rowing
CANMike ForgeronM552000 meter[24]06:38.74th
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANAlex PondM602000 meter[8]07:00.45th
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANMike SerioM602000 meter[10]08:56.914th
SCULLHOUSE Rowing
CANCharles RannellsM602000 meter[11]07:13.87th
Edmonton Rowing Club
CANKevin PaulM602000 meter[16]did not start
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANWalt KrawecM652000 meter[17]did not start
Ridley Graduate Boat Club
CANRichard StoutM652000 meter[18]07:04.23rd
Delta Deas Rowing Club
CANGustave SchochM652000 meter[19]06:43.21st
Victoria City Rowing Club
CANDon VinceM652000 meter[20]07:36.35th
The Oakville Club
CANArthur PearseM752000 meter[8]08:34.62nd
St. Lawrence Rowing Club
CANDavid WillettM852000 meter[3]09:48.01st
St. Catharines Rowing Club
CANMelissa ZizekW302000 meter[2]09:50.713th
Canadian Armed Forces Rowing
CANJanine StephensW302000 meter[3]07:28.43rd
Winnipeg Rowing Club
CANElene Brett-EvansW302000 meter[4]07:37.05th
Don Rowing Club
CANAshley MooresW302000 meter[5]07:35.54th
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANColleen BrokerW302000 meter[7]08:05.79th
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANCharlotte SobolewskiW302000 meter[9]07:43.17th
SCULLHOUSE Rowing
CANMelissa SerioW302000 meter[10]09:43.912th
SCULLHOUSE Rowing
CANRae CeccatoW302000 meter[12]07:28.02nd
St. Catharines Rowing Club
CANJustyna SurzynW302000 meter[13]did not start
Don Rowing Club
CANErin HarrisW302000 meter[14]07:44.48th
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANColleen Kelly-WardleW402000 meter[1]09:43.012th
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANAshley SmithW402000 meter[3]08:20.38th
Deep Cove Rowing Club
CANMelanie CoulsonW402000 meter[4]07:35.94th
Ottawa Rowing Club
CANAngie DouvilleW402000 meter[5]07:58.45th
Regina Rowing Club
CANNadia DuranleauW402000 meter[6]08:00.46th
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANJennifer ShortallW402000 meter[10]10:50.914th
Ottawa Rowing Club
CANColleen DavisonW402000 meter[14]09:12.411th
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANTammy CurtisW502000 meter[1]09:25.44th
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANAnneke KramerW502000 meter[2]08:30.53rd
Hanlan Boat Club
CANJanet BoltonW502000 meter[3]07:45.72nd
Hanlan Boat Club
CANLouise Soucy-FraserW552000 meter[7]08:43.92nd
Don Rowing Club
CANJerolynn CochraneW602000 meter[9]08:24.94th
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANSheila FindlayW602000 meter[11]07:45.22nd
Edmonton Rowing Club
CANGayle HubbardW702000 meter[1]08:44.12nd
Delta Deas Rowing Club
CANAlida KingswoodW852000 meter[4]10:24.51st
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANDerek O'farrellLM302000 meter[1]06:34.51st
Elmwood School
CANChris LillLM302000 meter[3]07:04.34th
Ottawa Rowing Club
CANDunning ScottLM402000 meter[9]07:19.913th
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANAshley LawrenceLM402000 meter[13]07:00.010th
SCULLHOUSE Rowing
CANJohn PascalLM402000 meter[14]07:24.514th
Club Aviron de Laval
CANScott MeathrellLM402000 meter[22]07:48.217th
Yamsquad
CANHugh TrenchardLM502000 meter[1]06:48.23rd
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANDavid BordinLM502000 meter[2]07:29.99th
SCULLHOUSE Rowing
CANBob TurckeLM502000 meter[6]07:14.76th
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANJack CookLM502000 meter[7]07:11.45th
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANGeorge Bryan-OrrLM502000 meter[9]07:29.18th
My Basement Indoor Rowing Team
CANWayne CollinsLM552000 meter[11]07:27.45th
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANSimon AlexanderLM552000 meter[12]07:10.92nd
Yamsquad
CANDerek AtkinsLM552000 meter[15]07:33.86th
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANPeter Boross-HarmerLM552000 meter[16]did not start
Crossfit YKV
CANAlex Raiche-MarsdenLM602000 meter[2]07:34.26th
Mic Mac Rowing Club
CANStan ShatensteinLM652000 meter[9]07:33.72nd
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANRobin OldhamLW402000 meter[3]09:06.89th
SCULLHOUSE Rowing
CANVanessa MacKinnonLW402000 meter[4]08:48.18th
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANCarolyn FordLW502000 meter[11]08:28.02nd
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANCathy MoneyLW552000 meter[2]10:23.14th
Cambridge Rowing Club
CANMichelle Raiche-MarsdenLW552000 meter[3]08:02.91st
Mic Mac Amateur Aquatic Club
CANJason Chivers-WilsonM500 meter[5]01:20.04th
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANMatt KingswoodM500 meter[8]01:30.425th
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANAubrey OldhamM500 meter[9]01:24.09th
Leander Boat Club
CANLawrence RossM500 meter[10]01:22.68th
Edmonton Rowing Club
CANAlan OldhamM500 meter[12]01:28.422nd
Leander Boat Club
CANTrevor HunterM500 meter[14]01:26.916th
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANTravis KingM500 meter[15]01:24.812th
Brock Rowing Club
CANAdam UeltzhofferM500 meter[18]01:35.131st
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANGreg TheriaultM500 meter[25]01:22.57th
Brock Rowing Club
CANBernie TouchetteM500 meter[28]01:27.518th
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANChris GlasgowM500 meter[32]01:17.91st
GARAGEATHLETE
CANDavid MiegeM500 meter[33]01:25.713th
Shuswap Association for Rowing and Paddling
CANDavid FismanM500 meter[34]01:27.117th
Hanlan Boat Club
CANJoshua GrossM500 meter[38]01:28.021st
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANMichael WoolhouseM500 meter[42]did not start
SCULLHOUSE Rowing
CANLisa BosW500 meter[1]01:37.24th
St. Catharines Rowing Club
CANSarah PidgenW500 meter[4]01:40.66th
Don Rowing Club
CANNadege de Leseleuc de KerouaraW500 meter[5]01:53.210th
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANElene Brett-EvansW500 meter[7]01:39.95th
Don Rowing Club
CANAnna FullerW500 meter[10]01:56.312th
Cambridge Rowing Club
CANShae BirchLM500 meter[3]did not start
Don Rowing Club
CANAlex Raiche-MarsdenLM500 meter[6]01:41.58th
Mic Mac Rowing Club
CANGeorge Bryan-OrrLM500 meter[9]01:37.26th
My Basement Indoor Rowing Team
CANCedric PecoraM U23500 meter[14]01:32.41st
University of Guelph
CANCarolyn FordLW500 meter[4]01:52.67th
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANVanessa MacKinnonLW500 meter[6]01:50.16th
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANJasmine CarterLW500 meter[8]01:43.23rd
University of Toronto Rowing Club
CANKirpa DhillonW U23500 meter[10]01:43.61st
University of Guelph
CANRajvir SidhuM U19500 meter[2]01:24.62nd
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANConnor ElliottM U19500 meter[3]did not start
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANShane KeaganM U19500 meter[5]01:19.81st
Ridley College
CANAydon BeaulieuLM U19500 meter[8]did not start
Niagara Rowing School
CANSydney SwickW U19500 meter[1]01:43.14th
Ridley Graduate Boat Club
CANWillow TzonevW U19500 meter[6]01:48.27th
Victoria City Rowing Club
CANCapri KunanecW U19500 meter[9]01:49.98th
Hanlan Boat Club
CANElizabeth SpilotroLW U19500 meter[2]02:03.810th
Niagara Rowing School
CANSamantha WimbushLW U19500 meter[4]01:57.85th
Niagara Rowing School
CANArienne BirchLW U19500 meter[8]did not start
Don Rowing Club

Sunday

February 7, 2021

crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
CANChris ZizekSoldier On4 minutes[1]1072m5th
Canadian Armed Forces Rowing
CANTheresa LeishmanSoldier On4 minutes[2]973m9th
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANDonald HarveySoldier On4 minutes[3]1071m6th
Mic Mac Amateur Aquatic Club
CANAaron MathesonSoldier On4 minutes[4]did not start
Team Canada
CANNadia DuranleauSoldier On4 minutes[5]1056m8th
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANDarrell LingSoldier On4 minutes[6]918m10th
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANNatacha DupuisSoldier On4 minutes[7]1069m7th
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANDavid WoodSoldier On4 minutes[8]1073m4th
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANColleen Kelly-WardleSoldier On4 minutes[9]did not start
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANPhil BadanaiSoldier On4 minutes[10]1098m3rd
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANMark BeareSoldier On4 minutes[11]1202m2nd
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANChris RobertsonM2000 meter[1]06:24.46th
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANAndrei KorottchenkoM2000 meter[3]07:06.014th
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANJohn HamnerM2000 meter[4]06:20.24th
GARAGEATHLETE Fitness
CANTom SchellenbergM2000 meter[5]06:21.75th
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club
CANWayne YaoM2000 meter[9]06:43.510th
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANJeffrey KwokM2000 meter[11]06:54.813th
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANPaul MarlowM2000 meter[12]06:25.27th
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANTrevor HunterM2000 meter[14]06:52.612th
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANLucien BrodeurM2000 meter[17]did not start
Ridley Graduate Boat Club
CANDanielle AbusowW2000 meter[1]07:21.15th
Crossfit Full Send
CANLisa BosW2000 meter[3]07:16.14th
St. Catharines Rowing Club
CANMarilou Duvernay TardifW2000 meter[5]06:53.02nd
Aviron Knowlton Rowing
CANAnna FullerW2000 meter[7]08:54.66th
Cambridge Rowing Club
CANKaelyn MercuriW U192000 meter[8]08:22.826th
Grimsby Secondary School Rowing Team
CANMichael CiepielaM U232000 meter[1]06:21.74th
Brock University
CANDavid JohnsonM U232000 meter[3]06:40.97th
Ottawa Rowing Club
CANAidan HembruffM U232000 meter[5]06:11.32nd
Ottawa Rowing Club
CANNoah Van HelvertM U232000 meter[6]06:42.48th
Brock University
CANJacob MartensM U232000 meter[7]06:27.15th
Brock University
CANIan HolmquistM U232000 meter[8]06:11.53rd
Peterborough Rowing Club
CANKayne BoyallM U232000 meter[9]06:48.79th
University of Guelph
CANNicholas MaciejewskiM U232000 meter[10]06:59.810th
Ottawa Rowing Club
CANSam StewartM U232000 meter[11]06:09.81st
Brock University
CANAbbegayle SmithW U232000 meter[1]08:15.16th
University of Guelph
CANPepper HoweW U232000 meter[4]07:42.45th
Saskatoon Rowing Club
CANJustine GillertW U232000 meter[5]07:17.63rd
Winnipeg Rowing Club
CANPayton GauthierM U192000 meter[1]did not start
Niagara Falls Rowing Club
CANMason ProngerM U192000 meter[3]07:00.817th
Winnipeg Rowing Club
CANKyle NummiM U192000 meter[4]06:25.23rd
Don Rowing Club
CANAndrew WaleM U192000 meter[5]06:43.010th
Victoria City Rowing Club
CANRemi SebestikM U192000 meter[6]07:00.616th
Mic Mac Amateur Aquatic Club
CANAsia BourneM U192000 meter[7]07:00.215th
Brockville Rowing Club
CANAlec KoschanowM U192000 meter[9]06:30.25th
Burloak Canoe Club - Masters
CANChristian GoffM U192000 meter[10]did not start
Don Rowing Club
CANJacob LofaroM U192000 meter[11]06:38.49th
St. Catharines Rowing Club
CANMichael CarykM U192000 meter[12]06:09.91st
Manitoba Rowing Association
CANRichard HammM U192000 meter[13]06:54.614th
St. Catharines Rowing Club
CANAdrian BreenM U192000 meter[14]06:34.08th
Don Rowing Club
CANKai BartelM U192000 meter[22]06:24.72nd
St. Catharines Rowing Club
CANRiley PootM U192000 meter[23]06:53.412th
Don Rowing Club
CANAndy CollishawM U192000 meter[24]06:53.613th
Cambridge Rowing Club
CANElijah LopezM U192000 meter[25]06:31.67th
Lloydminster Rowing Club
CANWilliam VandenburgM U192000 meter[27]did not start
Kingston Rowing Club
CANNyla YungblutW U192000 meter[1]07:54.820th
St. Catharines Rowing Club
CANAlison HaywardW U192000 meter[2]08:31.127th
Elmwood School
CANKatie SierhuisW U192000 meter[3]07:31.48th
Winnipeg Rowing Club
CANCait WhittardW U192000 meter[4]07:34.610th
St. Catharines Rowing Club
CANAnna PamenterW U192000 meter[5]07:18.03rd
Don Rowing Club
CANMaylie ValiquetteW U192000 meter[6]08:01.523rd
Aviron Knowlton Rowing
CANEllen MarionW U192000 meter[8]07:45.716th
Regina Rowing Club
CANElena SatiW U192000 meter[10]did not start
Don Rowing Club
CANEllie SousaW U192000 meter[11]07:16.81st
Victoria City Rowing Club
CANArden SchirruW U192000 meter[12]08:05.824th
Niagara Rowing School
CANAbigail NajjarW U192000 meter[14]07:57.422nd
Don Rowing Club
CANLeah RossW U192000 meter[15]07:52.718th
Winnipeg Rowing Club
CANClaire RollinsW U192000 meter[16]08:22.325th
Hanlan Boat Club
CANHannah ElliottW U192000 meter[17]07:22.54th
London Rowing Club (ON)
CANShelby LaneW U192000 meter[18]07:55.721st
Saskatoon Rowing Club
CANTeagan OrthW U192000 meter[19]07:30.47th
St. Catharines Rowing Club
CANEllie teNyenhuisW U192000 meter[20]07:47.717th
Guelph Rowing Club
CANHilmayer MeredithW U192000 meter[21]07:28.45th
Niagara Rowing School
CANRylie WakeW U192000 meter[22]07:39.912th
Ridley College
CANKylie MercuriW U192000 meter[23]08:36.328th
Grimsby Secondary School Rowing Team
CANZella JamesW U192000 meter[25]07:38.211th
Ottawa Rowing Club
CANTeagan StewartW U192000 meter[26]07:54.219th
Elmwood School
CANLauren TigertW U192000 meter[27]07:45.515th
Argonaut Rowing Club
CANGrayson LaycockM U172000 meter[1]06:53.412th
Saskatoon Rowing Club
CANWill MitchellM U172000 meter[3]07:32.334th
Regina Rowing Club
CANElliott Curtis-YoungM U172000 meter[4]07:33.335th
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANBoedy VanthuyneM U172000 meter[5]07:13.719th
Saskatoon Rowing Club
CANSawyer DaltonM U172000 meter[6]07:19.426th
Niagara Rowing School
CANKyle PeacockM U172000 meter[9]07:15.522nd
Mic Mac Rowing Club
CANLucas Maroney BabugliaM U172000 meter[10]07:16.225th
Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland)
CANEthan McHutchisonM U172000 meter[11]did not start
Guelph Rowing Club
CANWilliam HughesM U172000 meter[12]did not start
St. Catharines Rowing Club
CANAlex KollmannM U172000 meter[13]07:50.041st
Don Rowing Club
CANAlessio PercoM U172000 meter[14]06:49.511th
Niagara Rowing School
CANMatthew JinksM U172000 meter[15]07:16.124th
Niagara Rowing School
CANAlexander JoinerM U172000 meter[18]did not start
Victoria City Rowing Club
CANLucas ChronisM U172000 meter[19]08:13.845th
Don Rowing Club
CANShane KeaganM U172000 meter[20]06:15.31st
Ridley College
CANLewis LaphamM U172000 meter[23]06:43.710th
Upper Canada College
CANIan WongM U172000 meter[24]08:55.149th
Argonaut Rowing Club
CANAlexander TraceyM U172000 meter[25]--
Hanlan Boat Club
CANRowan HobbsM U172000 meter[26]07:37.037th
Ottawa Rowing Club
CANEthan SteeleM U172000 meter[27]07:34.036th
John F. Ross Collegiate Vocational Institute
CANMorley RodenM U172000 meter[1]did not start
Upper Canada College
CANNigel RadhakrishnanM U172000 meter[2]07:06.516th
Upper Canada College
CANBenjamin MartensM U172000 meter[3]07:06.617th
Mic Mac Amateur Aquatic Club
CANJason LeeM U172000 meter[5]07:55.142nd
Upper Canada College
CANJohn RossM U172000 meter[6]did not start
Niagara Rowing School
CANMaximilian WaslenM U172000 meter[7]07:03.715th
Saskatoon Rowing Club
CANJohn LiuM U172000 meter[8]07:30.830th
Hanlan Boat Club
CANJoshua RubyM U172000 meter[10]07:48.040th
Winnipeg Rowing Club
CANOwen BartelM U172000 meter[11]06:24.32nd
St. Catharines Rowing Club
CANMahmoud RadwanM U172000 meter[12]07:38.038th
Ridley College
CANOwen CourouxM U172000 meter[14]did not start
South Niagara Rowing Club
CANJames TraceyM U172000 meter[15]08:23.247th
Hanlan Boat Club
CANSimon WhittakerM U172000 meter[16]07:27.029th
Hanlan Boat Club
CANMax PallyM U172000 meter[19]06:43.49th
Saskatoon Rowing Club
CANDennis OvdiyenkoM U172000 meter[20]07:15.923rd
Don Rowing Club
CANBassil DiM U172000 meter[23]did not start
Niagara Rowing School
CANLeo BiancanielloM U172000 meter[24]07:14.821st
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANCole CarterM U172000 meter[25]06:40.57th
Kingston Rowing Club
CANMatti EssigM U172000 meter[29]07:22.028th
Ridley Graduate Boat Club
CANMya KellnW U172000 meter[1]08:08.721st
Saskatoon Rowing Club
CANCatherine DavisonW U172000 meter[2]08:57.154th
Kingston Rowing Club
CANEmma AbichtW U172000 meter[3]08:26.242nd
Kingston Rowing Club
CANWillow TzonevW U172000 meter[4]08:21.936th
Victoria City Rowing Club
CANClara VanDykW U172000 meter[5]08:04.820th
South Niagara Rowing Club
CANLauren Zoe SacutaW U172000 meter[6]08:38.947th
South Niagara Rowing Club
CANMeghan HarrisW U172000 meter[8]08:29.944th
Guelph Rowing Club
CANElsa Lissel-DeCorbyW U172000 meter[9]08:25.540th
Saskatoon Rowing Club
CANReese LoganW U172000 meter[10]08:26.041st
Don Rowing Club
CANTasmin WillmsW U172000 meter[12]08:13.328th
Don Rowing Club
CANHannah HolmesW U172000 meter[13]did not start
Niagara Rowing School
CANSamantha WierckxW U172000 meter[14]09:26.258th
Winnipeg Rowing Club
CANMaya MarshallW U172000 meter[15]07:36.35th
Saskatoon Rowing Club
CANMalarie JonesW U172000 meter[16]07:39.28th
Niagara Rowing School
CANAilsa LitchfieldW U172000 meter[17]08:16.631st
Guelph Rowing Club
CANSophia RegosaW U172000 meter[18]07:57.615th
Victoria City Rowing Club
CANRiley MollonsW U172000 meter[19]08:09.723rd
Winnipeg Rowing Club
CANKaylea BrayW U172000 meter[20]08:45.451st
Niagara Rowing School
CANClaire NaylorW U172000 meter[21]08:55.853rd
Regina Rowing Club
CANAutumn CroweW U172000 meter[22]07:47.212th
Ridley College
CANBrooklyn SchwabW U172000 meter[23]07:58.416th
Regina Rowing Club
CANMaya GastonW U172000 meter[24]08:32.946th
Eden High School
CANAva SemeniukW U172000 meter[25]07:50.613th
Argonaut Rowing Club
CANDahlia RostomW U172000 meter[26]08:11.227th
Ottawa Rowing Club
CANMegan KishW U172000 meter[27]08:11.126th
Saskatoon Rowing Club
CANJulia TeixeiraW U172000 meter[29]08:02.718th
Argonaut Rowing Club
CANLyric ProngerW U172000 meter[31]09:04.356th
Winnipeg Rowing Club
CANFiona PorterW U172000 meter[32]08:29.944th
Don Rowing Club
CANPortia Foster-ThompsonW U172000 meter[33]did not start
Mic Mac Amateur Aquatic Club
VCRCMarijn ButterfieldW U172000 meter[35]08:09.322nd
Victoria City Rowing Club
CANConrad AndrieW U172000 meter[37]did not start
Victoria City Rowing Club
CANSamantha WimbushW U172000 meter[1]08:41.549th
Niagara Rowing School
CANArden RossW U172000 meter[2]did not start
Victoria City Rowing Club
CANAnna Sophia DeatonW U172000 meter[3]08:17.132nd
Guelph Rowing Club
CANClaire RussellW U172000 meter[4]did not start
Victoria City Rowing Club
CANPaige GismondiW U172000 meter[5]10:14.960th
South Niagara Rowing Club
CANElizabeth NajjarW U172000 meter[7]08:01.717th
Don Rowing Club
CANMarissa WuW U172000 meter[8]08:18.433rd
Elmwood School
CANErika PorterW U172000 meter[9]07:39.07th
Don Rowing Club
CANDruzina KateW U172000 meter[10]07:56.514th
Niagara Rowing School
CANEryn WaleW U172000 meter[11]07:36.04th
Victoria City Rowing Club
CANArienne BirchW U172000 meter[14]08:45.952nd
Don Rowing Club
CANEmma OBrienW U172000 meter[15]08:18.433rd
St. Catharines Rowing Club
CANRowan BurkeW U172000 meter[16]did not start
Elmwood School
CANAna CummingW U172000 meter[17]08:40.048th
Niagara Rowing School
CANClaire LeavensW U172000 meter[18]did not start
Niagara Rowing School
CANKendall RoseW U172000 meter[19]08:14.129th
Barrie Rowing Club
CANLeah MillerW U172000 meter[20]07:41.39th
Winnipeg Rowing Club
CANElla HastingsW U172000 meter[21]09:27.459th
Don Rowing Club
CANMikaela MarchandW U172000 meter[22]08:14.330th
Mic Mac Rowing Club
CANMadeson ScottW U172000 meter[23]08:22.337th
Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland)
CANAva DouvilleW U172000 meter[24]08:22.538th
Regina Rowing Club
CANBrook ReiberW U172000 meter[26]08:09.824th
Saskatoon Rowing Club
CANBrooke SchraderW U172000 meter[28]did not start
Winnipeg Rowing Club
CANTeagan BlueW U172000 meter[30]did not start
Victoria City Rowing Club
CANMira CalderW U172000 meter[32]did not start
Victoria City Rowing Club
CANOliva RichardsonW U172000 meter[33]09:08.457th
Hanlan Boat Club
CANStasia BittmanW U172000 meter[34]07:41.611th
Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland)
CANStuart ChaseM PR32000 meter[1]07:05.92nd
Vancouver Rowing Club
CANColleen Kelly-WardleSoldier On1 minute[1]did not start
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANKaren FarnsworthSoldier On1 minute[2]249m7th
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANAaron MathesonSoldier On1 minute[3]did not start
Team Canada
CANDarrell LingSoldier On1 minute[4]270m6th
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANJane WoodSoldier On1 minute[5]299m4th
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANTheresa LeishmanSoldier On1 minute[6]275m5th
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANNatacha DupuisSoldier On1 minute[7]313m2nd
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANPhil BadanaiSoldier On1 minute[8]318m1st
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANNadia DuranleauSoldier On1 minute[9]313m2nd
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANShae BirchLM2000 meter[3]07:00.74th
Don Rowing Club
CANStephen BlankenshipLM2000 meter[6]06:42.32nd
Lakehead University Varsity Rowing Team
CANJonathan CinquinaLM U232000 meter[7]06:38.04th
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANAdam MuldoonLM U232000 meter[9]06:53.68th
Brock University
CANQuinn EverettLM U232000 meter[11]--
University of Guelph
CANHenry BruinLM U232000 meter[12]06:58.210th
Oakridge Secondary School
CANJared BolesLM U232000 meter[13]06:48.16th
Brock University
CANMichael PelleyLM U232000 meter[14]06:58.411th
Winnipeg Rowing Club
CANSamual MaconcoLM U232000 meter[15]06:39.05th
Brock University
CANJack McIntyreLM U232000 meter[16]06:49.47th
Brock University
CANTony DiDomenicoLM U232000 meter[18]06:37.43rd
Brock University
CANJasmine CarterLW2000 meter[1]07:35.92nd
University of Toronto Rowing Club
CANManuela FahmeLW2000 meter[6]07:29.91st
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANMadeline HingstonLW U232000 meter[7]07:55.07th
Brock University
CANJustine TouzotLW U232000 meter[8]07:41.13rd
McGill University Rowing Club
CANEmma VandykLW U232000 meter[9]07:58.58th
South Niagara Rowing Club
CANJordan IsnorLW U232000 meter[10]07:36.82nd
Brock University
CANAngelina StevensonLW U232000 meter[11]07:48.25th
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club
CANRowan O NeillLW U232000 meter[12]07:51.16th
Brock University
CANAbbey MailletLW U232000 meter[13]07:34.21st
Laurentian University
CANBonnie ReynoldsLW U232000 meter[14]07:47.84th
Salt Spring Island Rowing Club
CANAustine WangLW U232000 meter[15]08:28.39th
McMaster University Rowing Club
CANAnatoliy DukoLM U192000 meter[1]07:39.813th
Don Rowing Club
CANOwen HughesLM U192000 meter[2]07:10.77th
Brock University
CANJames RourkeLM U192000 meter[3]07:11.78th
Georgian Bay Rowing Club
CANPreston DarlingLM U192000 meter[4]06:56.44th
Niagara Rowing School
CANChris GomezLM U192000 meter[5]06:51.02nd
Brock University
CANKyle teNyenhuisM U192000 meter[6]07:20.721st
Unaffiliated (CAN)
CANMathia DvorskiM U192000 meter[7]07:31.723rd
Don Rowing Club
CANLachlan PerigordLM U192000 meter[9]06:54.73rd
St Marys School
CANOwen KudreikisLM U192000 meter[10]did not start
St. Catharines Rowing Club
CANJay McGregorLM U192000 meter[11]07:28.211th
Hanlan Boat Club
CANMaddox HarrisonLM U192000 meter[12]07:03.96th
Niagara Rowing School
CANNicholas ChronisLM U192000 meter[14]07:23.210th
Don Rowing Club
CANOwen NichollsLM U192000 meter[15]07:30.212th
Niagara Rowing School
CANMatthew JohnstonLM U192000 meter[16]06:56.55th
Niagara Rowing School
CANMark WhittakerLM U192000 meter[19]07:20.29th
Hanlan Boat Club
CANJosh LeungLM U192000 meter[20]07:39.914th
Argonaut Rowing Club
CANZoe DurcakLW U192000 meter[2]07:41.82nd
Leander Boat Club
CANSarah AllamW U192000 meter[3]09:25.029th
Elmwood School
CANJillian VanDykLW U192000 meter[4]07:55.74th
South Niagara Rowing Club
CANIsabella DurcakLW U192000 meter[5]07:34.21st
Leander Boat Club
CANJenny MacdonaldLW U192000 meter[6]did not start
Elmwood School
CANMadeleine EnnsLW U192000 meter[8]did not start
St. Catharines Rowing Club
CANKristina T HarrisLW U192000 meter[9]07:51.13rd
Guelph Rowing Club
CANMaya Foster ThompsonLW U192000 meter[10]08:27.59th
Mic Mac Rowing Club
CANStella FraserW U192000 meter[11]07:44.413th
Victoria City Rowing Club
CANIsabella HowleyLW U192000 meter[12]did not start
Brockville Rowing Club
CANTalia TaylorLW U192000 meter[13]did not start
Niagara Rowing School
CANOlivia Rice HuiLW U192000 meter[14]08:49.910th
Elmwood School
CANIsidora FergusonLW U192000 meter[15]08:00.65th
Kingston Rowing Club
CANElizabeth SpilotroLW U192000 meter[16]09:16.912th
Niagara Rowing School
CANOlivia LatourLW U192000 meter[17]08:04.57th
London Rowing Club (ON)