[CAN] Canada

no.eventcrew
stroke
001MTom Schellenberg
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club
001MJohn Hamner
GARAGEATHLETE Fitness
001MLucien Brodeur
Ridley Graduate Boat Club
001MChris Robertson
Unaffiliated (CAN)
001MWayne Yao
Unaffiliated (CAN)
001MTrevor Hunter
Unaffiliated (CAN)
001MAndrei Korottchenko
Unaffiliated (CAN)
001MPaul Marlow
Unaffiliated (CAN)
001MJeffrey Kwok
Unaffiliated (CAN)
002WMarilou Duvernay Tardif
Aviron Knowlton Rowing
002WAnna Fuller
Cambridge Rowing Club
002WDanielle Abusow
Crossfit Full Send
002WLisa Bos
St. Catharines Rowing Club
003MGreg Theriault
Brock Rowing Club
003MTravis King
Brock Rowing Club
003MLawrence Ross
Edmonton Rowing Club
003MChris Glasgow
GARAGEATHLETE
003MDavid Fisman
Hanlan Boat Club
003MAubrey Oldham
Leander Boat Club
003MAlan Oldham
Leander Boat Club
003MMichael Woolhouse
SCULLHOUSE Rowing
003MDavid Miege
Shuswap Association for Rowing and Paddling
003MTrevor Hunter
Unaffiliated (CAN)
003MAdam Ueltzhoffer
Unaffiliated (CAN)
003MJason Chivers-Wilson
Unaffiliated (CAN)
003MMatt Kingswood
Unaffiliated (CAN)
003MJoshua Gross
Unaffiliated (CAN)
003MBernie Touchette
Unaffiliated (CAN)
004WAnna Fuller
Cambridge Rowing Club
004WElene Brett-Evans
Don Rowing Club
004WSarah Pidgen
Don Rowing Club
004WLisa Bos
St. Catharines Rowing Club
004WNadege de Leseleuc de Kerouara
Unaffiliated (CAN)
005LMShae Birch
Don Rowing Club
005LMStephen Blankenship
Lakehead University Varsity Rowing Team
006LWManuela Fahme
Unaffiliated (CAN)
006LWJasmine Carter
University of Toronto Rowing Club
007LMShae Birch
Don Rowing Club
007LMAlex Raiche-Marsden
Mic Mac Rowing Club
007LMGeorge Bryan-Orr
My Basement Indoor Rowing Team
008LWCarolyn Ford
Unaffiliated (CAN)
008LWVanessa MacKinnon
Unaffiliated (CAN)
008LWJasmine Carter
University of Toronto Rowing Club
009M U23Michael Ciepiela
Brock University
009M U23Sam Stewart
Brock University
009M U23Jacob Martens
Brock University
009M U23Noah Van Helvert
Brock University
009M U23Nicholas Maciejewski
Ottawa Rowing Club
009M U23David Johnson
Ottawa Rowing Club
009M U23Aidan Hembruff
Ottawa Rowing Club
009M U23Ian Holmquist
Peterborough Rowing Club
009M U23Kayne Boyall
University of Guelph
010W U23Pepper Howe
Saskatoon Rowing Club
010W U23Abbegayle Smith
University of Guelph
010W U23Justine Gillert
Winnipeg Rowing Club
011M U23Cedric Pecora
University of Guelph
012W U23Kirpa Dhillon
University of Guelph
013LM U23Adam Muldoon
Brock University
013LM U23Jared Boles
Brock University
013LM U23Jack McIntyre
Brock University
013LM U23Tony DiDomenico
Brock University
013LM U23Samual Maconco
Brock University
013LM U23Henry Bruin
Oakridge Secondary School
013LM U23Jonathan Cinquina
Unaffiliated (CAN)
013LM U23Quinn Everett
University of Guelph
013LM U23Michael Pelley
Winnipeg Rowing Club
014LW U23Rowan O Neill
Brock University
014LW U23Jordan Isnor
Brock University
014LW U23Madeline Hingston
Brock University
014LW U23Angelina Stevenson
Burnaby Lake Rowing Club
014LW U23Abbey Maillet
Laurentian University
014LW U23Justine Touzot
McGill University Rowing Club
014LW U23Austine Wang
McMaster University Rowing Club
014LW U23Bonnie Reynolds
Salt Spring Island Rowing Club
014LW U23Emma Vandyk
South Niagara Rowing Club
017M U19Asia Bourne
Brockville Rowing Club
017M U19Alec Koschanow
Burloak Canoe Club - Masters
017M U19Andy Collishaw
Cambridge Rowing Club
017M U19Riley Poot
Don Rowing Club
017M U19Mathia Dvorski
Don Rowing Club
017M U19Adrian Breen
Don Rowing Club
017M U19Kyle Nummi
Don Rowing Club
017M U19Christian Goff
Don Rowing Club
017M U19William Vandenburg
Kingston Rowing Club
017M U19Elijah Lopez
Lloydminster Rowing Club
017M U19Michael Caryk
Manitoba Rowing Association
017M U19Remi Sebestik
Mic Mac Amateur Aquatic Club
017M U19Payton Gauthier
Niagara Falls Rowing Club
017M U19Kai Bartel
St. Catharines Rowing Club
017M U19Jacob Lofaro
St. Catharines Rowing Club
017M U19Richard Hamm
St. Catharines Rowing Club
017M U19Kyle teNyenhuis
Unaffiliated (CAN)
017M U19Andrew Wale
Victoria City Rowing Club
017M U19Mason Pronger
Winnipeg Rowing Club
018W U19Lauren Tigert
Argonaut Rowing Club
018W U19Maylie Valiquette
Aviron Knowlton Rowing
018W U19Abigail Najjar
Don Rowing Club
018W U19Anna Pamenter
Don Rowing Club
018W U19Elena Sati
Don Rowing Club
018W U19Alison Hayward
Elmwood School
018W U19Sarah Allam
Elmwood School
018W U19Teagan Stewart
Elmwood School
018W U19Kylie Mercuri
Grimsby Secondary School Rowing Team
018W U19Kaelyn Mercuri
Grimsby Secondary School Rowing Team
018W U19Ellie teNyenhuis
Guelph Rowing Club
018W U19Claire Rollins
Hanlan Boat Club
018W U19Hannah Elliott
London Rowing Club (ON)
018W U19Hilmayer Meredith
Niagara Rowing School
018W U19Arden Schirru
Niagara Rowing School
018W U19Zella James
Ottawa Rowing Club
018W U19Ellen Marion
Regina Rowing Club
018W U19Rylie Wake
Ridley College
018W U19Shelby Lane
Saskatoon Rowing Club
018W U19Nyla Yungblut
St. Catharines Rowing Club
018W U19Teagan Orth
St. Catharines Rowing Club
018W U19Cait Whittard
St. Catharines Rowing Club
018W U19Ellie Sousa
Victoria City Rowing Club
018W U19Stella Fraser
Victoria City Rowing Club
018W U19Leah Ross
Winnipeg Rowing Club
018W U19Katie Sierhuis
Winnipeg Rowing Club
019M U19Shane Keagan
Ridley College
019M U19Rajvir Sidhu
Unaffiliated (CAN)
019M U19Connor Elliott
Unaffiliated (CAN)
020W U19Capri Kunanec
Hanlan Boat Club
020W U19Sydney Swick
Ridley Graduate Boat Club
020W U19Willow Tzonev
Victoria City Rowing Club
021LM U19Josh Leung
Argonaut Rowing Club
021LM U19Owen Hughes
Brock University
021LM U19Chris Gomez
Brock University
021LM U19Anatoliy Duko
Don Rowing Club
021LM U19Nicholas Chronis
Don Rowing Club
021LM U19James Rourke
Georgian Bay Rowing Club
021LM U19Mark Whittaker
Hanlan Boat Club
021LM U19Jay McGregor
Hanlan Boat Club
021LM U19Maddox Harrison
Niagara Rowing School
021LM U19Preston Darling
Niagara Rowing School
021LM U19Owen Nicholls
Niagara Rowing School
021LM U19Matthew Johnston
Niagara Rowing School
021LM U19Lachlan Perigord
St Marys School
021LM U19Owen Kudreikis
St. Catharines Rowing Club
022LW U19Isabella Howley
Brockville Rowing Club
022LW U19Olivia Rice Hui
Elmwood School
022LW U19Jenny Macdonald
Elmwood School
022LW U19Kristina T Harris
Guelph Rowing Club
022LW U19Isidora Ferguson
Kingston Rowing Club
022LW U19Isabella Durcak
Leander Boat Club
022LW U19Zoe Durcak
Leander Boat Club
022LW U19Olivia Latour
London Rowing Club (ON)
022LW U19Maya Foster Thompson
Mic Mac Rowing Club
022LW U19Elizabeth Spilotro
Niagara Rowing School
022LW U19Talia Taylor
Niagara Rowing School
022LW U19Jillian VanDyk
South Niagara Rowing Club
022LW U19Madeleine Enns
St. Catharines Rowing Club
023LM U19Aydon Beaulieu
Niagara Rowing School
024LW U19Arienne Birch
Don Rowing Club
024LW U19Elizabeth Spilotro
Niagara Rowing School
024LW U19Samantha Wimbush
Niagara Rowing School
029M PR3Stuart Chase
Vancouver Rowing Club
031M U17Ian Wong
Argonaut Rowing Club
031M U17Dennis Ovdiyenko
Don Rowing Club
031M U17Alex Kollmann
Don Rowing Club
031M U17Lucas Chronis
Don Rowing Club
031M U17Ethan McHutchison
Guelph Rowing Club
031M U17Alexander Tracey
Hanlan Boat Club
031M U17James Tracey
Hanlan Boat Club
031M U17Simon Whittaker
Hanlan Boat Club
031M U17John Liu
Hanlan Boat Club
031M U17Ethan Steele
John F. Ross Collegiate Vocational Institute
031M U17Cole Carter
Kingston Rowing Club
031M U17Benjamin Martens
Mic Mac Amateur Aquatic Club
031M U17Kyle Peacock
Mic Mac Rowing Club
031M U17Bassil Di
Niagara Rowing School
031M U17Alessio Perco
Niagara Rowing School
031M U17Matthew Jinks
Niagara Rowing School
031M U17Sawyer Dalton
Niagara Rowing School
031M U17John Ross
Niagara Rowing School
031M U17Lucas Maroney Babuglia
Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland)
031M U17Rowan Hobbs
Ottawa Rowing Club
031M U17Will Mitchell
Regina Rowing Club
031M U17Mahmoud Radwan
Ridley College
031M U17Shane Keagan
Ridley College
031M U17Matti Essig
Ridley Graduate Boat Club
031M U17Max Pally
Saskatoon Rowing Club
031M U17Maximilian Waslen
Saskatoon Rowing Club
031M U17Grayson Laycock
Saskatoon Rowing Club
031M U17Boedy Vanthuyne
Saskatoon Rowing Club
031M U17Owen Couroux
South Niagara Rowing Club
031M U17William Hughes
St. Catharines Rowing Club
031M U17Owen Bartel
St. Catharines Rowing Club
031M U17Elliott Curtis-Young
Unaffiliated (CAN)
031M U17Leo Biancaniello
Unaffiliated (CAN)
031M U17Lewis Lapham
Upper Canada College
031M U17Morley Roden
Upper Canada College
031M U17Jason Lee
Upper Canada College
031M U17Nigel Radhakrishnan
Upper Canada College
031M U17Alexander Joiner
Victoria City Rowing Club
031M U17Joshua Ruby
Winnipeg Rowing Club
032W U17Julia Teixeira
Argonaut Rowing Club
032W U17Ava Semeniuk
Argonaut Rowing Club
032W U17Kendall Rose
Barrie Rowing Club
032W U17Tasmin Willms
Don Rowing Club
032W U17Ella Hastings
Don Rowing Club
032W U17Fiona Porter
Don Rowing Club
032W U17Elizabeth Najjar
Don Rowing Club
032W U17Reese Logan
Don Rowing Club
032W U17Arienne Birch
Don Rowing Club
032W U17Erika Porter
Don Rowing Club
032W U17Maya Gaston
Eden High School
032W U17Marissa Wu
Elmwood School
032W U17Rowan Burke
Elmwood School
032W U17Ailsa Litchfield
Guelph Rowing Club
032W U17Meghan Harris
Guelph Rowing Club
032W U17Anna Sophia Deaton
Guelph Rowing Club
032W U17Oliva Richardson
Hanlan Boat Club
032W U17Emma Abicht
Kingston Rowing Club
032W U17Catherine Davison
Kingston Rowing Club
032W U17Portia Foster-Thompson
Mic Mac Amateur Aquatic Club
032W U17Mikaela Marchand
Mic Mac Rowing Club
032W U17Ana Cumming
Niagara Rowing School
032W U17Kaylea Bray
Niagara Rowing School
032W U17Druzina Kate
Niagara Rowing School
032W U17Hannah Holmes
Niagara Rowing School
032W U17Malarie Jones
Niagara Rowing School
032W U17Claire Leavens
Niagara Rowing School
032W U17Samantha Wimbush
Niagara Rowing School
032W U17Stasia Bittman
Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland)
032W U17Madeson Scott
Notre Dame Rowing Club (Welland)
032W U17Dahlia Rostom
Ottawa Rowing Club
032W U17Brooklyn Schwab
Regina Rowing Club
032W U17Ava Douville
Regina Rowing Club
032W U17Claire Naylor
Regina Rowing Club
032W U17Autumn Crowe
Ridley College
032W U17Megan Kish
Saskatoon Rowing Club
032W U17Elsa Lissel-DeCorby
Saskatoon Rowing Club
032W U17Brook Reiber
Saskatoon Rowing Club
032W U17Maya Marshall
Saskatoon Rowing Club
032W U17Mya Kelln
Saskatoon Rowing Club
032W U17Lauren Zoe Sacuta
South Niagara Rowing Club
032W U17Paige Gismondi
South Niagara Rowing Club
032W U17Clara VanDyk
South Niagara Rowing Club
032W U17Emma OBrien
St. Catharines Rowing Club
032W U17Arden Ross
Victoria City Rowing Club
032W U17Marijn Butterfield
Victoria City Rowing Club
032W U17Willow Tzonev
Victoria City Rowing Club
032W U17Conrad Andrie
Victoria City Rowing Club
032W U17Claire Russell
Victoria City Rowing Club
032W U17Eryn Wale
Victoria City Rowing Club
032W U17Sophia Regosa
Victoria City Rowing Club
032W U17Mira Calder
Victoria City Rowing Club
032W U17Teagan Blue
Victoria City Rowing Club
032W U17Lyric Pronger
Winnipeg Rowing Club
032W U17Samantha Wierckx
Winnipeg Rowing Club
032W U17Riley Mollons
Winnipeg Rowing Club
032W U17Brooke Schrader
Winnipeg Rowing Club
032W U17Leah Miller
Winnipeg Rowing Club
033M30Lawrence Ross
Edmonton Rowing Club
033M30Nathaniel Wright
GARAGEATHLETE
033M30Chris Glasgow
GARAGEATHLETE
033M30Dom Quinn
Leander Boat Club
033M30Aubrey Oldham
Leander Boat Club
033M30Joshua Gross
Unaffiliated (CAN)
033M30Andrei Korottchenko
Unaffiliated (CAN)
033M30Galdric Baisset
Unaffiliated (CAN)
033M30Ryan Lowe
Unaffiliated (CAN)
033M30Yannick Sigmen
Unaffiliated (CAN)
034M40RĂ©mi Couture
Aviron Lachine Rowing
034M40David Porter
Don Rowing Club
034M40Michael Vandenburg
Kingston Rowing Club
034M40Jonathan Ohayon
SCULLHOUSE Rowing
034M40Trevor Hunter
Unaffiliated (CAN)
034M40Hugh McKenzie
Unaffiliated (CAN)
034M40Jason Chivers-Wilson
Unaffiliated (CAN)
034M40Scott Lakusiak
Unaffiliated (CAN)
034M40Mark Gardiner
Unaffiliated (CAN)
034M40Scott Kemp
Unaffiliated (CAN)
034M40Nicolas Marcoux
Unaffiliated (CAN)
034M40Jason Walker
Vancouver Rowing Club
035M50David Fisman
Hanlan Boat Club
035M50Eric Szonyi
Hanlan Boat Club
035M50Steve DeWacht
SCULLHOUSE Rowing
035M50Michael Woolhouse
SCULLHOUSE Rowing
035M50Brian Van Helvert
Unaffiliated (CAN)
035M50Andriy Stogornyuk
Unaffiliated (CAN)
035M50Charles Wakely
Unaffiliated (CAN)
035M50Steve Myro
Unaffiliated (CAN)
036M55Steve Shinder
Aviron Lachine Rowing
036M55Markku Allison
SCULLHOUSE Rowing
036M55Robert Windrum
SCULLHOUSE Rowing
036M55David Miege
Shuswap Association for Rowing and Paddling
036M55Mike Forgeron
Unaffiliated (CAN)
036M55Stephen Young
Unaffiliated (CAN)
036M55Brent Drewry
Unaffiliated (CAN)
036M55Frans Bouwmans
Unaffiliated (CAN)
036M55Matt Kingswood
Unaffiliated (CAN)
036M55Stephen Breen
Unaffiliated (CAN)
037M60Charles Rannells
Edmonton Rowing Club
037M60Mike Serio
SCULLHOUSE Rowing
037M60Kevin Paul
Unaffiliated (CAN)
037M60Alex Pond
Unaffiliated (CAN)
038M65Richard Stout
Delta Deas Rowing Club
038M65Walt Krawec
Ridley Graduate Boat Club
038M65Don Vince
The Oakville Club
038M65Gustave Schoch
Victoria City Rowing Club
040M75Arthur Pearse
St. Lawrence Rowing Club
042M85David Willett
St. Catharines Rowing Club
046W30Melissa Zizek
Canadian Armed Forces Rowing
046W30Elene Brett-Evans
Don Rowing Club
046W30Justyna Surzyn
Don Rowing Club
046W30Charlotte Sobolewski
SCULLHOUSE Rowing
046W30Melissa Serio
SCULLHOUSE Rowing
046W30Rae Ceccato
St. Catharines Rowing Club
046W30Erin Harris
Unaffiliated (CAN)
046W30Colleen Broker
Unaffiliated (CAN)
046W30Ashley Moores
Unaffiliated (CAN)
046W30Janine Stephens
Winnipeg Rowing Club
047W40Ashley Smith
Deep Cove Rowing Club
047W40Melanie Coulson
Ottawa Rowing Club
047W40Jennifer Shortall
Ottawa Rowing Club
047W40Angie Douville
Regina Rowing Club
047W40Colleen Kelly-Wardle
Unaffiliated (CAN)
047W40Nadia Duranleau
Unaffiliated (CAN)
047W40Colleen Davison
Unaffiliated (CAN)
048W50Janet Bolton
Hanlan Boat Club
048W50Anneke Kramer
Hanlan Boat Club
048W50Tammy Curtis
Unaffiliated (CAN)
049W55Louise Soucy-Fraser
Don Rowing Club
050W60Sheila Findlay
Edmonton Rowing Club
050W60Jerolynn Cochrane
Unaffiliated (CAN)
052W70Gayle Hubbard
Delta Deas Rowing Club
055W85Alida Kingswood
Unaffiliated (CAN)
059LM30Derek O'farrell
Elmwood School
059LM30Chris Lill
Ottawa Rowing Club
060LM40John Pascal
Club Aviron de Laval
060LM40Ashley Lawrence
SCULLHOUSE Rowing
060LM40Dominic Hanlon
Unaffiliated (CAN)
060LM40Dunning Scott
Unaffiliated (CAN)
060LM40Scott Meathrell
Yamsquad
061LM50George Bryan-Orr
My Basement Indoor Rowing Team
061LM50David Bordin
SCULLHOUSE Rowing
061LM50Bob Turcke
Unaffiliated (CAN)
061LM50Jack Cook
Unaffiliated (CAN)
061LM50Hugh Trenchard
Unaffiliated (CAN)
062LM55Peter Boross-Harmer
Crossfit YKV
062LM55Derek Atkins
Unaffiliated (CAN)
062LM55Wayne Collins
Unaffiliated (CAN)
062LM55Simon Alexander
Yamsquad
063LM60Alex Raiche-Marsden
Mic Mac Rowing Club
064LM65Stan Shatenstein
Unaffiliated (CAN)
073LW40Robin Oldham
SCULLHOUSE Rowing
073LW40Vanessa MacKinnon
Unaffiliated (CAN)
074LW50Carolyn Ford
Unaffiliated (CAN)
075LW55Cathy Money
Cambridge Rowing Club
075LW55Michelle Raiche-Marsden
Mic Mac Amateur Aquatic Club
085Soldier OnChris Zizek
Canadian Armed Forces Rowing
085Soldier OnDonald Harvey
Mic Mac Amateur Aquatic Club
085Soldier OnAaron Matheson
Team Canada
085Soldier OnDarrell Ling
Unaffiliated (CAN)
085Soldier OnTheresa Leishman
Unaffiliated (CAN)
085Soldier OnMark Beare
Unaffiliated (CAN)
085Soldier OnDavid Wood
Unaffiliated (CAN)
085Soldier OnNadia Duranleau
Unaffiliated (CAN)
085Soldier OnNatacha Dupuis
Unaffiliated (CAN)
085Soldier OnPhil Badanai
Unaffiliated (CAN)
085Soldier OnColleen Kelly-Wardle
Unaffiliated (CAN)
086Soldier OnAaron Matheson
Team Canada
086Soldier OnKaren Farnsworth
Unaffiliated (CAN)
086Soldier OnNadia Duranleau
Unaffiliated (CAN)
086Soldier OnPhil Badanai
Unaffiliated (CAN)
086Soldier OnJane Wood
Unaffiliated (CAN)
086Soldier OnNatacha Dupuis
Unaffiliated (CAN)
086Soldier OnColleen Kelly-Wardle
Unaffiliated (CAN)
086Soldier OnTheresa Leishman
Unaffiliated (CAN)
086Soldier OnDarrell Ling
Unaffiliated (CAN)
withdrawn after draw
027W PR1Stacey Tetz
Victoria City Rowing Club
withdrawn after draw
034M40Lynton Grice
Unaffiliated (CAN)
withdrawn after draw
051W65Heather MacDonald
Don Rowing Club