zaterdag

4 mei 2019

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøll/AmstelHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:55,202e
Abel Westland
SKOSkøll 2HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[1]07:13,444e
David Bordewijk
SKOSkøll 1HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 3[1]06:50,252e
Michiel Moerman
SKOSkøllDB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]08:43,622e
Rebecca Kole
SKO3SkøllHB 8+time-trial05:00,144e
Marten Steketee
SKO23SkøllDB 8+time-trial05:44,4612e
Kris van Velzen
SKO42SkøllLHB 8+time-trial05:00,951e
Tim Vonsée
SKO46SkøllLHB 1xtime-trial06:09,093e
Edgar Bohte
SKOSkøll/Willem IIILHG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:34,501e
Timo van Helvoort
SKOSkøll 1DGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:55,843e
Emma Jacobs
SKOSkøll 2DGb 4-voorwedstrijd 3[3]08:16,192e
Luka van der Zwan
PROProteus/SkøllLDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]08:42,192e
Lisa Keurentjes
SKOSkøllLDB 4*voorwedstrijd 3[4]09:28,523e
Maxime Prenger
SKOSkøll/Willem IIILHG 4-A-finale[4]07:18,041e
Cas Simons
SKOSkøllLDE 1xA-finale[3]09:34,962e
Maud Joosstens
SKOSkøll 1HGb 4-A-finale[1]07:14,463e
Michiel Moerman
SKOSkøllHB 8+A-finale[1]06:57,883e
Marten Steketee
SKOSkøllLHB 8+A-finale[4]06:54,251e
Tim Vonsée
SKOSkøllLHB 1xA-finale[2]09:22,783e
Edgar Bohte
SKOSkøll/Willem IIILHG 2xA-finale[3]07:19,322e
Timo van Helvoort

zondag

5 mei 2019

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKO69Skøll/AmstelHDev 4-time-trial05:10,8412e
Abel Westland
SKO72Skøll 2HDev 4-time-trial05:17,4217e
David Bordewijk
SKO76Skøll 1HDev 4-time-trial05:10,3111e
Michiel Moerman
SKO87SkøllDDev 4-time-trial05:43,956e
Emma Jacobs
SKO120SkøllDDev 2xtime-trial06:30,3813e
Annemieke Efdee
SKO136Skøll/Willem IIILHDev 4-time-trial05:10,864e
Cas Simons
SKO148Skøll/Willem IIILHDev 2xtime-trial05:33,763e
Timo van Helvoort
PRO153Proteus/SkøllLDDev 2xtime-trial06:28,3911e
Lisa Keurentjes
SKO160SkøllLDDev 2xtime-trial06:12,764e
Anna Vos
SKO181SkøllHEj 8+time-trial04:49,526e
Marten Steketee
SKO184SkøllDEj 8+time-trial05:31,5510e
Kris van Velzen
SKO224SkøllLHEj 8+time-trial05:07,298e
Tim Vonsée
SKO246SkøllLDEj 4*time-trial06:12,367e
Maxime Prenger
SKO274SkøllLDG 1xtime-trial07:09,4718e
Rebecca Kole
SKOSkøllLHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:46,102e
Edgar Bohte
SKOSkøllDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]10:36,114e
Zaida Rivai
SKOSkøllDG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[2]08:27,193e
Luka van der Zwan
SKOSkøll/AmstelHDev 4-C-finale[1]06:59,123e
Abel Westland
SKOSkøll 1HDev 4-C-finale[2]06:50,472e
Michiel Moerman
PROProteus/SkøllLDDev 2xC-finale[2]08:31,583e
Lisa Keurentjes
SKOSkøllDEj 8+C-finale[3]07:19,932e
Kris van Velzen
SKOSkøllLHG 1xB-finale[1]08:16,544e
Edgar Bohte
SKOSkøllDDev 4-B-finale[3]07:27,023e
Emma Jacobs
SKOSkøll/Willem IIILHDev 4-A-finale[1]06:56,463e
Cas Simons
SKOSkøll/Willem IIILHDev 2xA-finale[2]07:32,593e
Timo van Helvoort
SKOSkøllLDDev 2xA-finale[1]08:58,434e
Anna Vos
SKOSkøllHEj 8+B-finale[3]06:37,972e
Marten Steketee
SKOSkøllLHEj 8+B-finale[1]07:06,214e
Tim Vonsée
SKOSkøllLDEj 4*B-finale[2]08:38,954e
Maxime Prenger