zo 10:15 - race 219 - [013] LHG 1x voorwedstrijd 1

1e en tijdsnelste 2e => FA, overige 2en en 2 tijdsnelste 3en => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.LAGLaga 1[3]01:50,16(1)03:55,75(1)06:00,46(1)08:10,39(1)FA
 Philip den Bremer02:05,5902:04,7102:09,93
2.VIDVidar[4]01:51,18(2)04:01,52(2)06:07,85(2)08:13,80(2)FA
 Thomas van Tussenbroek02:10,3402:06,3302:05,95+3,41
3.LAGLaga 3[2]02:00,61(3)04:18,29(3)06:29,00(3)08:40,67(3)FB
 Marnix Meersman02:17,6802:10,7102:11,67+30,28

zo 10:19 - race 220 - [013] LHG 1x voorwedstrijd 2

1e en tijdsnelste 2e => FA, overige 2en en 2 tijdsnelste 3en => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.LAGLaga 2[4]02:00,09(1)04:07,23(1)06:18,69(1)08:32,51(1)FA
 Lukas Pragt02:07,1402:11,4602:13,82
2.SKOSkøll[2]02:04,36(2)04:15,65(2)06:30,78(2)08:46,10(2)FB
 Edgar Bohte02:11,2902:15,1302:15,32+13,59
3.SAUSaurus 2[3]02:14,68(3)04:36,36(3)07:00,25(3)09:26,92(3)
 Luuk Wilhelm02:21,6802:23,8902:26,67+54,41

zo 10:23 - race 221 - [013] LHG 1x voorwedstrijd 3

1e en tijdsnelste 2e => FA, overige 2en en 2 tijdsnelste 3en => FB

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.THEThêta[4]01:57,94(4)04:07,39(3)06:20,59(4)08:25,66(1)FA
 Daniel Playford02:09,4502:13,2002:05,07
2.ORCOrca[1]01:55,77(2)04:07,74(4)06:17,34(1)08:28,45(2)FB
 Niels Kanters02:11,9702:09,6002:11,11+2,79
3.EUREuros[3]01:57,54(3)04:06,47(2)06:19,63(2)08:33,56(3)FB
 Mart Wijntjes02:08,9302:13,1602:13,93+7,90
4.SAUSaurus 1[2]01:54,87(1)04:05,48(1)06:20,07(3)08:38,97(4)
 Tom van Kraaij02:10,6102:14,5902:18,90+13,31

zo 15:20 - race 259 - [013] LHG 1x B-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.ORCOrca[4]01:53,76(1)03:55,63(1)05:59,23(1)08:01,46(1)
 Niels Kanters02:01,8702:03,6002:02,23
2.EUREuros[3]01:56,37(2)03:58,89(2)06:03,49(2)08:09,71(2)
 Mart Wijntjes02:02,5202:04,6002:06,22+8,25
3.LAGLaga 3[2]01:58,79(3)04:03,58(3)06:08,59(3)08:14,66(3)
 Marnix Meersman02:04,7902:05,0102:06,07+13,20
4.SKOSkøll[1]01:59,70(4)04:05,97(4)06:10,09(4)08:16,54(4)
 Edgar Bohte02:06,2702:04,1202:06,45+15,08

zo 15:25 - race 260 - [013] LHG 1x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.LAGLaga 1[4]01:44,61(1)03:39,45(1)05:34,96(1)07:34,21(1)
 Philip den Bremer01:54,8401:55,5101:59,25
2.VIDVidar[3]01:45,00(2)03:43,88(2)05:43,95(2)07:46,45(2)
 Thomas van Tussenbroek01:58,8802:00,0702:02,50+12,24
3.LAGLaga 2[1]01:52,92(3)03:54,07(3)05:54,71(3)07:58,73(3)
 Lukas Pragt02:01,1502:00,6402:04,02+24,52
4.THEThêta[2]01:56,55(4)03:58,88(4)06:00,65(4)08:04,92(4)
 Daniel Playford02:02,3302:01,7702:04,27+30,71