zaterdag

ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracetijdbaan
LAGLaga/ProteusHEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1za 08:45[2]
Daan Bolkestein
PROProteus 1HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2za 08:50[2]
Gilles Deiters
PROProteus 2HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2za 08:50[4]
Vincent Kuijs
PROProteus/ThêtaDEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2za 09:00[2]
Mieke van der Mispel
PROProteus 2HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1za 09:05[4]
Vincent Wijdeveld
PROProteus 1HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2za 09:10[7]
Joram Nottrot
PROProteusLHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1za 09:15[5]
Roel De Vocht
PROProteus/SkøllLDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2za 09:30[2]
Lisa Keurentjes
PROProteus 1LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1za 09:50[6]
Mitch Geraedts
PROProteus 2LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2za 09:55[5]
Calvin Terpstra
PROProteusDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1za 10:25[3]
Florine Enthoven
PROProteus/LagaDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1za 10:25[6]
Mela Sagasser
PROProteus 2DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2za 10:40[3]
Veerle Koot
PROProteus 1DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2za 10:40[4]
Amber Stienstra
PROProteusHG 2-voorwedstrijd 1za 11:15[4]
Pieter Cornelis Degeling
SKASkadi/ProteusHG 2-voorwedstrijd 2za 11:20[4]
Bart Paardekooper
PROProteusHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2za 12:20[5]
Rik Verboeket
PROProteusLHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3za 12:40[3]
Chris van der Hoorn
PROProteusHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1za 12:45[5]
Valentijn Mahieu
PROProteusHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2za 13:00[6]
Niek van der Grift
PROProteusDDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1za 13:30[5]
Kitty de Smit
PROProteus 2HEj 4+A-finaleza 14:15[2]
Vincent Kuijs
PROProteus 1HEj 4+A-finaleza 14:15[6]
Gilles Deiters
LAGLaga/ProteusHEj 4+A-finaleza 14:15[7]
Daan Bolkestein
PROProteus/ThêtaDEj 8+B-finaleza 14:20[4]
Mieke van der Mispel
PROProteus 1HDev 2xB-finaleza 14:30[5]
Joram Nottrot
PROProteus 2HDev 2xB-finaleza 14:30[6]
Vincent Wijdeveld
PROProteusLHDev 2xA-finaleza 14:45[6]
Roel De Vocht
PROProteus/SkøllLDDev 2xA-finaleza 14:55[2]
Lisa Keurentjes
PROProteus 2LHG 1xA-finaleza 15:15[2]
Calvin Terpstra
PROProteus 1LHG 1xA-finaleza 15:15[4]
Mitch Geraedts
PROProteus/LagaDDev 2xB-finaleza 15:20[5]
Mela Sagasser
PROProteusDDev 2xA-finaleza 15:25[8]
Florine Enthoven
PROProteus 2DG 1xA-finaleza 15:35[5]
Veerle Koot
PROProteus 1DG 1xA-finaleza 15:35[6]
Amber Stienstra
SKASkadi/ProteusHG 2-B-finaleza 16:20[6]
Bart Paardekooper
PROProteusHG 2-A-finaleza 16:25[5]
Pieter Cornelis Degeling
PROProteusHE 4-A-finaleza 16:50[3]
Ries Meijssen
PROProteusLHDev 4-A-finaleza 17:10[7]
Chris van der Hoorn
PROProteusHEj 8+B-finaleza 17:15[4]
Valentijn Mahieu
PROProteusHG 1xA-finaleza 17:30[8]
Niek van der Grift
ORCOrca/ProteusDE 2xA-finaleza 17:35[4]
Tosca Kettler
PROProteusDE 2xA-finaleza 17:35[5]
Veerle Koot
PROProteusDDev 4-A-finaleza 18:00[7]
Kitty de Smit

zondag

ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracetijdbaan
PROProteus 1LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1zo 09:25[2]
Mitch Geraedts
PROProteus 2LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1zo 09:25[7]
Jaime Aalders
PROProteus/SkadiLHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1zo 09:45[6]
Chris van der Hoorn
PROProteusHE 2-voorwedstrijd 1zo 10:05[4]
Lucas Kluiters
PROProteus/SkøllLDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 2zo 10:20[6]
Lisa Keurentjes
PROProteus 2HB 4+voorwedstrijd 1zo 11:35[2]
Vincent Kuijs
PROProteus 1HB 4+voorwedstrijd 1zo 11:35[6]
Gilles Deiters
LAGLaga/ProteusHB 4+voorwedstrijd 1zo 11:35[7]
Daan Bolkestein
PROProteusHB 8+voorwedstrijd 1zo 11:45[4]
Valentijn Mahieu
PROProteusLHB 2xA-finalezo 12:05[3]
Roel De Vocht
PROProteus/ThêtaDB 8+voorwedstrijd 2zo 12:30[2]
Mieke van der Mispel
PROProteusLDE 1xA-finalezo 12:35[3]
Anouk van Leeuwen
PROProteus 1HB 2xA-finalezo 12:45[4]
Joram Nottrot
PROProteusDB 2xA-finalezo 12:50[7]
Florine Enthoven
PROProteus 1HG 4-A-finalezo 13:35[6]
Rik Verboeket
PROProteus 2HG 4-A-finalezo 13:35[8]
Steven Coevert
PROProteus 1DE 1xA-finalezo 14:05[7]
Amber Stienstra
PROProteus 2DE 1xA-finalezo 14:05[8]
Veerle Koot
PROProteus 2LHB 1xB-finalezo 14:15[3]
Jaime Aalders
PROProteus 1LHB 1xA-finalezo 14:20[5]
Mitch Geraedts
PROProteus/SkadiLHGb 4-B-finalezo 14:35[4]
Chris van der Hoorn
PROProteusDG 4-A-finalezo 14:45[3]
Kitty de Smit
PROProteusHE 2-A-finalezo 15:20[3]
Lucas Kluiters
PROProteus/SkøllLDGb 2xB-finalezo 15:35[3]
Lisa Keurentjes
PROProteus 2HB 4+A-finalezo 17:05[3]
Vincent Kuijs
PROProteus 1HB 4+A-finalezo 17:05[5]
Gilles Deiters
PROProteusHB 8+B-finalezo 17:10[6]
Valentijn Mahieu
PROProteus-combiHE 8+A-finalezo 17:30[6]
Sander Boelens
ORCOrca/ProteusLDE 4xA-finalezo 17:35[7]
Jonna Mourik