zaterdag

29 juni 2019

ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracetijdbaan
SAUSaurusDTal 8+voorwedstrijd 2za 08:28[6]
Mehri-Elena Heybaran
SAUSaurusDTal 4*voorwedstrijd 2za 08:49[7]
Valeria Belik
SAUSaurusHEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1za 09:05[1]
Nykle Krijgsveld
SAUSaurus/ThĂȘtaDEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2za 09:20[3]
Julia Kernkamp
SAUSaurusLDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2za 10:05[6]
Lydia Schulla
SAUSaurusLHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2za 10:15[3]
Tom van Kraaij
SAUSaurusHG 2-voorwedstrijd 1za 11:40[6]
Karel van Melle
SAUSaurusHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1za 12:55[5]
Tom Lansink
SAUSaurus 1DG 2-voorwedstrijd 1za 13:15[5]
Svenja Hoevelmann
SAUSaurus 3DG 2-voorwedstrijd 1za 13:15[7]
Sophia Klerks
SAUSaurus 2DG 2-voorwedstrijd 2za 13:20[5]
Noortje van den Bogaert
SAUSaurusDDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2za 14:20[5]
Noortje van den Bogaert
SAUSaurusDTal 4*A-finaleza 15:15[3]
Valeria Belik
SAUSaurusHEj 4+A-finaleza 15:25[7]
Nykle Krijgsveld
OKEOkeanos/SaurusLDE 2xA-finaleza 15:50[4]
Aurianne Puts
SAUSaurus/PhocasLDB 2xA-finaleza 15:55[7]
Linde Jacobs
SAUSaurusLDDev 2xA-finaleza 16:05[1]
Lydia Schulla
SAUSaurusLHG 1xA-finaleza 16:10[7]
Tom van Kraaij
SAUSaurusDE 2+A-finaleza 17:25[3]
Marit van Steen
SAUSaurus 3DG 2-A-finaleza 17:45[2]
Sophia Klerks
SAUSaurus 2DG 2-A-finaleza 17:45[7]
Noortje van den Bogaert
SAUSaurus/Phocas/BeatrixDG 4xA-finaleza 17:55[6]
Saskia Verhoef
SAUSaurusHG 2+A-finaleza 18:35[6]
Tom Lansink

zondag

30 juni 2019

ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracetijdbaan
SAUSaurusHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1zo 08:51[7]
Tom Lansink
SAUSaurusLDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2zo 09:19[7]
Linde Jacobs
SAUSaurus 2LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2zo 09:55[7]
Luuk Wilhelm
SAUSaurus 1LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 4zo 10:03[6]
Tom van Kraaij
SAUSaurusDGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2zo 10:21[4]
Noortje van den Bogaert
SAUSaurusLDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 1zo 11:01[3]
Lydia Schulla
SAUSaurusDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1zo 12:06[7]
Sophia Klerks
SAUSaurusHB 4+voorwedstrijd 3zo 13:31[8]
Nykle Krijgsveld
PHOPhocas/Saurus/TritonDE 8+voorwedstrijd 2zo 14:41[4]
Pleun Santerse
SAUSaurus 1LHB 1xA-finalezo 15:40[8]
Tom van Kraaij
SAUSaurusDGb 4-A-finalezo 15:49[8]
Noortje van den Bogaert
SAUSaurusLDGb 2xA-finalezo 16:14[5]
Lydia Schulla
OKEOkeanos/SaurusDB 4+A-finalezo 17:09[3]
Lidewij Kosters
SAUSaurusDB 4+A-finalezo 17:09[8]
Julia Kernkamp
SAUSaurusLHB 8+A-finalezo 17:44[8]
Paul Ziegler
OKEOkeanos/Saurus/Aegir/PhocasLDE 4xA-finalezo 18:04[3]
Aurianne Puts
EUREuros/SaurusLHB 2xA-finalezo 18:14[5]
Mart Wijntjes