Saturday

25 May 2019

no.crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
ZASM66St Michaels Rowing Club (Limerick) AJ16 4+Time Trial06:39.734th
Diarmuid Hartney
ZASM175St Michaels Rowing Club (Limerick) ACh 4xTime Trial06:15.9729th
Mark English
ZASM266St Michaels Rowing Club (Limerick) AChG 2xTime Trial07:48.0936th
Kate McGann
ZASM287St Michaels Rowing Club (Limerick) BNon-Ch 4+Time Trial06:54.1615th
Ciaran Foster
ZASM307St Michaels Rowing Club (Limerick) ACh G8+Time Trial06:31.888th
Megan O'Byrne
ZASMSt Michaels Rowing Club (Limerick) ACh G8+Semifinal A/B 2[6]06:47.795th
Megan O'Byrne
ZASMSt Michaels Rowing Club (Limerick) AJ16 4+Final A[3]06:52.684th
Diarmuid Hartney
ZASMSt Michaels Rowing Club (Limerick) ACh G8+Final B[5]06:53.531st
Megan O'Byrne

Sunday

26 May 2019

no.crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
ZASM7St Michaels Rowing Club (Limerick) AJ16 4xTime Trial06:29.719th
Diarmuid Hartney
ZASM58St Michaels Rowing Club (Limerick) AJ16 2xTime Trial07:19.3022nd
Ian Neville
ZASM81St Michaels Rowing Club (Limerick) BJ16 2xTime Trial07:40.0929th
Ciaran Foster
ZASM137St Michaels Rowing Club (Limerick) AChG 2-Time Trial07:53.708th
Catherine Storan
ZASM179St Michaels Rowing Club (Limerick) BCh 2xTime Trial06:57.8129th
Christopher Kemp
ZASM200St Michaels Rowing Club (Limerick) ACh 2xTime Trial06:56.7025th
Ronan O'Gorman
ZASM226St Michaels Rowing Club (Limerick) ACh 1xTime Trial07:13.598th
Ryan Spelman
ZASM292St Michaels Rowing Club (Limerick) AJ16G 4xTime Trial07:29.2518th
Alice McKeon
ZASM321St Michaels Rowing Club (Limerick) ACh G4-Time Trial07:27.199th
Megan O'Byrne
ZASMSt Michaels Rowing Club (Limerick) AJ16 4xSemifinal A/B 2[2]06:55.565th
Diarmuid Hartney
ZASMSt Michaels Rowing Club (Limerick) AChG 2-Semifinal A/B 2[3]08:22.925th
Catherine Storan
ZASMSt Michaels Rowing Club (Limerick) ACh 1xSemifinal A/B 2[5]07:34.484th
Ryan Spelman
ZASMSt Michaels Rowing Club (Limerick) ACh G4-Semifinal A/B 2[2]07:12.682nd
Megan O'Byrne
ZASMSt Michaels Rowing Club (Limerick) AJ16 4xFinal B[4]06:53.284th
Diarmuid Hartney
ZASMSt Michaels Rowing Club (Limerick) AChG 2-Final B[2]08:04.574th
Catherine Storan
ZASMSt Michaels Rowing Club (Limerick) ACh 1xFinal A[2]07:18.925th
Ryan Spelman
ZASMSt Michaels Rowing Club (Limerick) ACh G4-Final A[4]07:09.712nd
Megan O'Byrne