Saturday

27 June 2020

crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
USAUnited StatesM50 2000mHeat 2[13]07:39.913th
Digby Christian
USAUnited StatesM40 2000mHeat 4[8]06:58.76th
Cameron Brown
USAUnited StatesM40 2000mHeat 4[16]did not start
Mike Shaw
USAUnited StatesM30 2000mHeat 1[1]did not finish
Robin Rathmell
USAThe Eight Oarsemen of The ApocalypseM55 2000mHeat 1[4]06:50.01st
Kristin Ellis
USAUnited StatesM55 2000mHeat 1[14]did not start
Bob More
USAUnited StatesM55 2000mHeat 2[6]07:28.96th
Cesar Maiorino
USAYMCAM55 2000mHeat 2[13]did not start
David Whitehurst
USALake Merritt Rowing ClubLM50 2000mFinal A[3]06:43.81st
Carlos Reategui
USAUnited StatesM60 2000mFinal A[7]07:38.08th
Stuart Johnston
USAUnited StatesM65 2000mFinal A[19]did not start
Richard Cureton
USACambridge Boat ClubM75 2000mFinal A[1]07:14.91st
Robert Lee
USAUnited StatesW50 2000mFinal A[2]08:22.06th
Rory Robertson
USARowLAYr 10 G 5minsHeat 1[14]1007m13th
Kiki Iribarren-Alvarez
USAWe Are InvictusM 2000mHeat 1[6]06:41.05th
Sean Walsh
USACollege of the Holy Cross (HC Cruisers)M 2000mHeat 2[9]06:48.67th
Daniel Beckham
USAVirginia Beach Veterans RowingW30 2000mHeat 1[6]08:39.56th
Raina Stroman
USAWe Are InvictusW PR3-PD&IV 2000mFinal A[9]08:49.92nd
Ruth Freeman
USAUnited StatesYr 10 B 500mHeat 1[17]did not start
Mason Shaw
USAUnited StatesM40 500mHeat 2[16]did not start
Mike Shaw
USAUnited StatesM40 500mHeat 3[2]01:28.03rd
Cameron Brown
USARowLAYr 10 G 500mHeat[10]02:19.110th
Kiki Iribarren-Alvarez
USAVirginia Beach Veterans RowingW30 500mHeat 2[10]did not start
Raina Stroman

Sunday

28 June 2020

crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
USAUnited StatesM50 2000mFinal B[15]did not start
Digby Christian
USAUnited StatesM40 2000mFinal C[15]did not start
Cameron Brown
USAVirginia Beach Veterans RowingW30 2000mFinal A[12]08:48.212th
Raina Stroman
USAThe Eight Oarsemen of The ApocalypseM55 2000mFinal A[3]06:50.46th
Kristin Ellis
USAUnited StatesM55 2000mFinal A[10]07:27.412th
Cesar Maiorino
USAWe Are InvictusM 2000mFinal A[4]06:40.47th
Sean Walsh
USACollege of the Holy Cross (HC Cruisers)M 2000mFinal A[15]did not start
Daniel Beckham
USARowLAYr 10 G 5minsFinal A[2]1025m19th
Kiki Iribarren-Alvarez
USAUnited StatesM40 500mFinal A[7]01:30.115th
Cameron Brown
USAUnited StatesM55 500mFinal A[11]01:34.96th
Cesar Maiorino
USAUnited StatesLM65 500mFinal A[19]did not start
David Spector
USAUnited StatesM55 500mFinal A[21]did not start
Bob More
USAUnited StatesLM30 500mFinal A[3]01:47.43rd
Peter Sohn
USACambridge Boat ClubM75 500mFinal A[15]01:34.31st
Robert Lee
USALake Merritt Rowing ClubLM50 500mFinal A[2]01:28.12nd
Carlos Reategui
USAUnited StatesM60 500mFinal A[13]01:44.23rd
Stuart Johnston
USAUnited StatesW50 500mFinal A[2]01:52.75th
Rory Robertson
USARowLAYr 10 G 500mFinal A[17]02:14.616th
Kiki Iribarren-Alvarez
USAWe Are InvictusM 500mFinal A[6]01:27.16th
Sean Walsh
USAWe Are InvictusW PR3-PD&IV 500mFinal A[9]01:54.12nd
Ruth Freeman
USAWe Are InvictusW AR3-Open 500mFinal A[9]did not start
Tisha Knickerbocker