Sat, 14:00 - Race 127 - M 2000m Heat 1

1st, 2nd, 3rd, remaining 14 fastest => FA, other => FB

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.GBRAndy Berry01:34.4(1)03:10.8(1)04:47.5(1)06:24.2(1)
Great Britain 01:34.401:36.401:36.701:36.730.5 spm
2.GBRGregory Edwards01:38.0(4)03:16.6(4)04:53.8(3)06:27.2(2)+3.0
Venice Golds 01:38.001:38.601:37.201:33.435.5 spm
3.GBRMichael Fazakerley01:36.1(2)03:13.6(2)04:52.4(2)06:31.8(3)+7.6
Great Britain 01:36.101:37.501:38.801:39.432.0 spm
4.GBRJoe Robinson01:37.8(3)03:15.7(3)04:54.1(4)06:35.3(4)+11.1
Great Britain 01:37.801:37.901:38.401:41.232.0 spm
5.USASean Walsh01:40.3(5)03:20.2(5)05:00.3(5)06:41.0(5)+16.8
We Are Invictus 01:40.301:39.901:40.101:40.830.7 spm
6.GBRTom Skinner01:41.5(6)03:22.5(6)05:02.9(6)06:43.5(6)+19.3
SUB 7 IRC / Army 01:41.501:41.001:40.401:40.531.5 spm
7.GBRDaniel Sadler01:41.5(6)03:24.0(7)05:05.9(7)06:45.6(7)+21.4
St. Neots Rowing Club 01:41.501:42.501:41.901:39.730.5 spm
8.IRLPatrick Moreau--------(8)
Commercial Rowing Club, Dublin 
GBRWilliam Chambers   did not start
Deben Rowing Club 
GBRCallum Beasley   did not start
Great Britain 
GBRJames Curtis   did not start
Home gym 

Sat, 14:10 - Race 128 - M 2000m Heat 2

1st, 2nd, 3rd, remaining 14 fastest => FA, other => FB

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.JEYSean Kenny01:32.8(1)03:06.4(1)04:40.4(1)06:12.9(1)
Jersey 01:32.801:33.601:34.001:32.534.2 spm
2.GBRGraham Purdy01:35.9(3)03:13.6(2)04:51.7(2)06:29.2(2)+16.3
Great Britain 01:35.901:37.701:38.101:37.429.2 spm
3.GBRStruan Potter01:38.8(6)03:18.2(5)04:58.4(4)06:39.5(3)+26.6
Gym 66 01:38.801:39.401:40.201:41.129.0 spm
4.GBRRobert Murphy01:36.2(4)03:13.6(2)04:55.3(3)06:45.6(4)+32.7
Great Britain 01:36.201:37.401:41.701:50.433.5 spm
5.GBRJack Wilkin01:34.7(2)03:16.5(4)05:07.7(6)06:46.9(5)+34.0
Great Britain 01:34.701:41.801:51.201:39.130.9 spm
6.GBRGraham Roberts01:41.3(8)03:23.7(7)05:07.0(5)06:48.1(6)+35.2
Great Britain 01:41.301:42.401:43.301:41.127.5 spm
7.USADaniel Beckham01:40.6(7)03:24.9(8)05:09.1(7)06:48.6(7)+35.7
College of the Holy Cross (HC Cruisers) 01:40.601:44.301:44.201:39.530.2 spm
8.GBRNick Horsthuis01:38.6(5)03:23.2(6)05:09.1(7)06:56.2(8)+43.3
Great Britain 01:38.601:44.601:45.901:47.127.2 spm
9.GBROscar Gee01:42.4(9)03:25.7(9)05:10.4(9)06:58.3(9)+45.4
Twickenham Rowing Club 01:42.401:43.301:44.701:48.029.3 spm
GBRAndrew Kennedy   did not start
Lea Rowing Club 

M 2000m Final B

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
unofficial

M 2000m Final A

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.IRLPatrick Moreau01:31.5(2)03:03.0(2)04:34.9(2)06:06.4(1)
Commercial Rowing Club, Dublin 01:31.501:31.501:31.901:31.637.0 spm
2.JEYSean Kenny01:27.9(1)03:00.4(1)04:32.4(1)06:08.2(2)+1.8
Jersey 01:27.901:32.501:32.001:35.835.2 spm
3.GBRGraham Purdy01:35.5(3)03:14.0(3)04:52.5(3)06:31.1(3)+24.7
Great Britain 01:35.501:38.501:38.501:38.629.7 spm
4.GBRJack Wilkin01:37.8(5)03:16.8(5)04:56.0(5)06:31.5(4)+25.1
Great Britain 01:37.801:39.001:39.201:35.431.2 spm
5.GBRRobert Murphy01:37.3(4)03:15.6(4)04:54.8(4)06:32.4(5)+26.0
Great Britain 01:37.301:38.301:39.201:37.634.0 spm
6.GBRGraham Roberts01:38.3(6)03:18.7(7)04:58.5(6)06:39.6(6)+33.2
Great Britain 01:38.301:40.401:39.801:41.029.8 spm
7.USASean Walsh01:39.0(7)03:18.6(6)04:59.6(7)06:40.4(7)+34.0
We Are Invictus 01:39.001:39.601:41.001:40.931.3 spm
8.GBRStruan Potter01:39.4(8)03:20.9(8)05:01.9(8)06:43.1(8)+36.7
Gym 66 01:39.401:41.501:41.001:41.331.0 spm
9.GBRDaniel Sadler01:42.7(9)03:22.9(9)05:04.8(9)06:50.9(9)+44.5
St. Neots Rowing Club 01:42.701:40.201:41.901:43.025.0 spm
GBRAndy Berry   did not start
Great Britain 
GBRGregory Edwards   did not start
Venice Golds 
GBRMichael Fazakerley   did not start
Great Britain 
GBRJoe Robinson   did not start
Great Britain 
GBRTom Skinner   did not start
SUB 7 IRC / Army 
USADaniel Beckham   did not start
College of the Holy Cross (HC Cruisers) 
GBRNick Horsthuis   did not start
Great Britain 
GBROscar Gee   did not start
Twickenham Rowing Club