Sat, 16:15 - Race 138 - Yr 10 B 500m Heat 1

1st, 2nd, 3rd, remaining 11 fastest => FA, remaining 12 - 31 fastest => FB, other => FC

pos.codecrew
stroke
finishqualification
1.GBRLincoln Rowing Centre01:29.6(1)FA
William Cann 01:29.639.0 spm
2.GBRSudbury Rowing Club01:30.8(2)FA
Harry Moule 01:36.121.0 spm
3.RSAWeybridge Rowing Club01:32.2(3)FA
Cullen Ross 
4.GBRTrentham Boat Club01:32.6(4)FA
Ryan Jones 01:32.644.0 spm
5.GBRThe Gorse Boat Club01:35.3(5)FA
Luke Mcmullen 01:35.337.0 spm
6.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat Club01:37.1(6)FA
Theo Jervis 
7.GBRHereford Rowing Club01:38.1(7)FA
Innes Jackson 01:38.133.0 spm
8.GBRWeybridge Rowing Club01:42.2(8)FB
Oscar Chandler 
9.GBRWeybridge Rowing Club01:42.7(9)FB
Samuel Martin 
10.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat Club01:44.8(10)FB
Dylan Talbot 
11.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat Club01:44.9(11)FB
Charlie Spencer 
11.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat Club01:44.9(11)FB
Ollie Leeson 
13.GBRWeybridge Rowing Club01:45.5(13)FB
James Manzi 
14.GBRFishguard and Goodwick Jemima Rowing Club01:46.1(14)FB
Huw Davies 01:46.134.0 spm
15.GBRWeybridge Rowing Club01:52.4(15)FB
Ben Haslam 
GBRSt Andrew Boat Clubdid not start
Freddy Foxwell 
USAUnited Statesdid not start
Mason Shaw 

Sat, 16:23 - Race 139 - Yr 10 B 500m Heat 2

1st, 2nd, 3rd, remaining 11 fastest => FA, remaining 12 - 31 fastest => FB, other => FC

pos.codecrew
stroke
finishqualification
1.GBRTees Rowing Club01:29.4(1)FA
Tod Manners 01:29.438.0 spm
2.GBRTrentham Boat Club01:35.6(2)FA
Sam Cuthbertson 01:35.642.0 spm
3.GBREton College Boat Club01:39.2(3)FA
Christopher Radcliffe 01:39.234.0 spm
4.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat Club01:39.4(4)FA
Rufus Brooks 01:39.437.0 spm
5.GBRWeybridge Rowing Club01:40.2(5)FB
Benjamin Jeffery 01:40.238.0 spm
6.GBRGlobe Rowing Club01:44.4(6)FB
Milo Eustance Cole 01:44.438.0 spm
7.GBRWeybridge Rowing Club01:44.8(7)FB
William Harvey 01:44.835.0 spm
8.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat Club01:47.2(8)FB
Yuvraj Kharay 01:47.234.0 spm
9.GBRWeybridge Rowing Club01:48.3(9)FB
Zacc Smillie 01:48.335.0 spm
10.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat Club01:49.2(10)FB
Jacob Ingels 01:49.234.0 spm
GBRWeybridge Rowing Clubdid not start
Nicholas Didaskalou 
GBRGreat Britaindid not start
Cian Ackermann 
GBRHereford Rowing Clubdid not start
Felix Bowley 
GBRWindsor Boys School Boat Clubdid not start
Alasdair Hewitt 

Sat, 16:31 - Race 140 - Yr 10 B 500m Heat 3

1st, 2nd, 3rd, remaining 11 fastest => FA, remaining 12 - 31 fastest => FB, other => FC

pos.codecrew
stroke
finishqualification
1.GBRTrentham Boat Club01:30.1(1)FA
Samuel Yates 01:30.138.0 spm
2.GBRWhitgift Boat Club01:30.5(2)FA
Ali El Sayed 01:30.546.0 spm
3.GBRHereford Rowing Club01:31.5(3)FA
Jack Cadwallader 01:21.619.0 spm
4.GBRBedford Modern School01:33.3(4)FA
Thomas Fisher 01:33.340.0 spm
5.GBRMaidenhead Rowing Club01:34.6(5)FA
Ethan Towers 01:34.641.0 spm
6.GBRBedford Modern School01:35.0(6)FA
Iván Troyano-Gordon 01:35.045.0 spm
7.GBRAncholme Rowing Club01:36.1(7)FA
Harry Denton 01:36.134.0 spm
8.GBRTrentham Boat Club01:37.5(8)FA
George Boughey 01:37.542.0 spm
9.GBRGreat Britain01:38.9(9)FA
Caleb Osako 01:38.937.0 spm
10.GBRGreat Britain01:42.4(10)FB
Thomas Kerley 01:42.437.0 spm
11.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat Club01:45.2(11)FB
Jacob Mujuni 
12.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat Club01:46.2(12)FB
Dan Usher 01:46.234.0 spm
13.GBRWeybridge Rowing Club01:47.1(13)FB
Logan Harvey 00:00.0

Sat, 16:47 - Race 142 - Yr 11 B 500m, Yr 10 B 500m Heat

pos.codecrew
stroke
eventfinishdifference
1.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat ClubYr 11 B 500m01:29.5(1)FA
Charlie Warren 
2.GBRChristchurch Rowing ClubYr 11 B 500m01:30.0(2)FA
Joshua Brangan 01:30.039.0 spm
3.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat ClubYr 11 B 500m01:31.7(3)FA
Dylan James 01:31.745.0 spm
4.GBRGrange School (Hartford), The Rowing ClubYr 11 B 500m01:33.8(4)FA
Ben Scawn 01:33.841.0 spm
5.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat ClubYr 11 B 500m01:36.7(5)FA
Charlie Ingham 
6.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat ClubYr 11 B 500m01:37.0(6)FA
Robert Jansen-Spence 
7.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat ClubYr 11 B 500m01:37.3(7)FA
Taylor Brown 01:37.342.0 spm
8.GBRGreat BritainYr 11 B 500m01:37.4(8)FA
Lucas Osborn 01:37.439.0 spm
9.GBRGlobe Rowing ClubYr 11 B 500m01:38.3(9)FB
Mac Ellis 01:38.342.0 spm
10.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat ClubYr 11 B 500m01:42.3(10)FB
Eashen Vickers 
11.GBRGlobe Rowing ClubYr 11 B 500m01:42.4(11)FB
Lucas Dastros-Pitei 01:42.442.0 spm
12.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat ClubYr 11 B 500m01:47.0(12)FB
Jake Ingham 
13.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat ClubYr 11 B 500m01:49.8(13)FB
Unkush Chopra 01:49.831.0 spm
GBRNorwich School Boat ClubYr 11 B 500mdid not start
Cameron Tasker 
GBRColeraine Grammar School Rowing ClubYr 11 B 500mdid not start
Fergus Bryce 
GBRLlandaff Rowing ClubYr 11 B 500mdid not start
Evan Hughes 
GBRGreat BritainYr 11 B 500mdid not start
Reuben Ackermann 

Sat, 17:51 - Race 150 - Yr 10 G 500m, Yr 10 B 500m Heat

pos.codecrew
stroke
eventfinishdifference
1.GBRRoss Rowing ClubYr 10 G 500m01:38.6(1)FA
Yasmin Howe 01:38.640.0 spm
2.GBRWeybridge Rowing ClubYr 10 G 500m01:46.3(2)FA
Lola Reid 01:46.332.0 spm
3.GBRPeterborough City Rowing ClubYr 10 G 500m01:47.8(3)FA
Devonne Piccaver 01:47.833.0 spm
4.GBRWeybridge Rowing ClubYr 10 G 500m01:49.6(4)FA
Lydia Truett 01:49.637.0 spm
5.GBRWeybridge Rowing ClubYr 10 G 500m01:50.6(5)FA
Holly Ainsworth 01:50.634.0 spm
6.GBRGlobe Rowing ClubYr 10 G 500m01:52.0(6)FA
Hope Kiernan 01:52.035.0 spm
7.GBRTyne United Rowing ClubYr 10 G 500m01:52.1(7)FA
Alexandra Morrell 01:52.135.0 spm
8.GBRWeybridge Rowing ClubYr 10 G 500m01:52.6(8)FA
Jazzy Findlay 01:52.636.0 spm
9.GBRWeybridge rowing clubYr 10 G 500m02:00.2(9)FA
Lois Carballeiro 
10.USARowLAYr 10 G 500m02:19.1(10)FA
Kiki Iribarren-Alvarez 
GBRThe Gorse Boat ClubYr 10 G 500mdid not start
Abi Craven 

Yr 10 B 500m Final C

pos.codecrew
stroke
finishdifference

Yr 10 B 500m Final B

pos.codecrew
stroke
finishdifference
1.GBRWeybridge Rowing Club01:39.7(1)
Benjamin Jeffery 01:39.738.0 spm
2.GBRWeybridge Rowing Club01:40.1(2)+0.4
James Manzi 01:40.135.0 spm
3.GBRGlobe Rowing Club01:41.1(3)+1.4
Milo Eustance Cole 01:41.137.0 spm
4.GBRWeybridge Rowing Club01:42.3(4)+2.6
Oscar Chandler 01:42.336.0 spm
5.GBRWeybridge Rowing Club01:42.8(5)+3.1
Samuel Martin 01:42.835.0 spm
6.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat Club01:43.0(6)+3.3
Dylan Talbot 01:43.043.0 spm
7.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat Club01:43.5(7)+3.8
Jacob Mujuni 01:43.528.0 spm
8.GBRGreat Britain01:43.6(8)+3.9
Thomas Kerley 01:43.636.0 spm
9.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat Club01:44.9(9)+5.2
Charlie Spencer 01:44.933.0 spm
10.GBRWeybridge Rowing Club01:46.2(10)+6.5
Zacc Smillie 01:46.234.0 spm
11.GBRWeybridge Rowing Club01:47.4(11)+7.7
William Harvey 01:47.431.0 spm
12.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat Club01:47.6(12)+7.9
Yuvraj Kharay 01:47.633.0 spm
13.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat Club01:47.8(13)+8.1
Dan Usher 01:47.837.0 spm
14.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat Club01:48.7(14)+9.0
Jacob Ingels 01:48.737.0 spm
15.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat Club01:49.2(15)+9.5
Ollie Leeson 01:49.230.0 spm
16.GBRWeybridge Rowing Club01:50.7(16)+11.0
Ben Haslam 01:50.732.0 spm
GBRFishguard and Goodwick Jemima Rowing Clubdid not start
Huw Davies 
GBRWeybridge Rowing Clubdid not start
Logan Harvey 

Yr 10 B 500m Final A

pos.codecrew
stroke
finishdifference
1.GBRTees Rowing Club01:27.7(1)
Tod Manners 01:27.740.0 spm
2.GBRTrentham Boat Club01:28.0(2)+0.3
Samuel Yates 01:28.041.0 spm
3.GBRLincoln Rowing Centre01:29.5(3)+1.8
William Cann 01:29.540.0 spm
4.GBRSudbury Rowing Club01:30.4(4)+2.7
Harry Moule 01:30.440.0 spm
5.RSAWeybridge Rowing Club01:30.9(5)+3.2
Cullen Ross 01:30.935.0 spm
6.GBRWhitgift Boat Club01:31.9(6)+4.2
Ali El Sayed 01:31.939.0 spm
7.GBRHereford Rowing Club01:32.1(7)+4.4
Jack Cadwallader 01:32.138.0 spm
8.GBRTrentham Boat Club01:33.1(8)+5.4
George Boughey 01:33.144.0 spm
9.GBRBedford Modern School01:33.2(9)+5.5
Thomas Fisher 01:33.241.0 spm
10.GBRTrentham Boat Club01:33.4(10)+5.7
Ryan Jones 01:33.440.0 spm
11.GBRAncholme Rowing Club01:34.5(11)+6.8
Harry Denton 01:34.533.0 spm
12.GBRMaidenhead Rowing Club01:35.3(12)+7.6
Ethan Towers 01:35.333.0 spm
13.GBRBedford Modern School01:35.5(13)+7.8
Iván Troyano-Gordon 01:35.545.0 spm
14.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat Club01:37.6(14)+9.9
Theo Jervis 01:37.633.0 spm
15.GBRHereford Rowing Club01:37.9(15)+10.2
Innes Jackson 01:37.933.0 spm
16.GBRGreat Britain01:38.1(16)+10.4
Caleb Osako 01:38.139.0 spm
17.GBRTrentham Boat Club01:39.4(17)+11.7
Sam Cuthbertson 01:39.436.0 spm
18.GBRWindsor Boys School Boat Club01:39.5(18)+11.8
Rufus Brooks 01:39.537.0 spm
19.GBREton College Boat Club01:40.0(19)+12.3
Christopher Radcliffe 01:40.032.0 spm
GBRThe Gorse Boat Clubdid not start
Luke Mcmullen