Sat, 13:20 - Race 123 - Yr 10 G 5mins Heat 1

1st, 2nd, 3rd, remaining 14 fastest => FA, other => FB

pos.codecrew
stroke
01:0002:00
interval
03:00
interval
04:00
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.GBRYasmin Howe298m(1)576m(1)844m(1)1110m(1)1376m(1)FA
Ross Rowing Club 298m278m268m266m267m28.8 spm
2.GBREleanor Morris288m(2)560m(2)818m(2)1072m(2)1325m(2)FA
Guildford Rowing Club 288m272m258m254m255m33.3 spm
3.GBRBeth Weaver275m(4)535m(3)790m(3)1041m(3)1294m(3)FA
Hereford Rowing Club 
4.GBRKeziah Foulkes270m(6)527m(5)779m(5)1033m(4)1291m(4)FA
Weybridge Rowing Club 
5.GBRCara Brook273m(5)531m(4)781m(4)1026m(5)1274m(5)FA
Northwich Rowing Club 
6.GBRMenna Sutton256m(8)509m(7)761m(7)1012m(7)1268m(6)FA
RGS Worcester Boat Club 256m253m252m251m257m31.0 spm
7.GBRLydia Truett268m(7)522m(6)771m(6)1017m(6)1267m(7)FA
Weybridge Rowing Club 
7.GBRHolly Ainsworth--------1267m(7)FA
Weybridge Rowing Club 1267m
9.GBRAntonia Warner250m(9)501m(8)750m(8)999m(8)1252m(9)FA
Hereford Rowing Club 250m251m249m249m253m27.8 spm
10.GBRHope Kiernan--------1243m(10)FA
Globe Rowing Club 
11.GBRMichelle Goodridge250m(9)495m(9)733m(9)971m(9)1218m(11)FA
Trafford Rowing Club 
12.GBRIsabel Adcock212m(12)420m(11)616m(10)828m(10)1051m(12)FB
Globe Rowing Club 
13.USAKiki Iribarren-Alvarez213m(11)417m(12)611m(11)802m(11)1007m(13)FB
RowLA 213m204m194m191m205m33.0 spm
GBRAnna Cowell282m(3)487m(10)583m(12)--did not finish
Walbrook Rowing Club 

Sat, 13:30 - Race 124 - Yr 10 G 5mins Heat 2

1st, 2nd, 3rd, remaining 14 fastest => FA, other => FB

pos.codecrew
stroke
01:0002:00
interval
03:00
interval
04:00
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.GBRBiba Rabjohns275m(2)544m(1)806m(1)1069m(1)1343m(1)FA
Bewl Bridge Rowing Club 275m269m262m263m275m25.8 spm
2.GBRZoe Beeson265m(6)529m(4)795m(3)1062m(2)1331m(2)FA
Aberdeen Schools Rowing Association 
3.GBRShannon Whelehan260m(7)524m(5)787m(5)1051m(4)1314m(3)FA
Trentham Boat Club 260m264m263m264m262m26.2 spm
4.GBRLola Reid275m(2)541m(2)797m(2)1055m(3)1313m(4)FA
Weybridge Rowing Club 275m266m256m258m259m29.2 spm
5.GBREva Briody276m(1)536m(3)789m(4)1040m(5)1290m(5)FA
Weybridge Rowing Club 
6.GBRMaddie Grainger260m(7)518m(8)770m(6)1021m(6)1272m(6)FA
Christchurch Rowing Club 
7.GBREmma Litjens273m(4)524m(5)766m(7)1005m(7)1244m(7)FA
Gordon's School Boat Club 273m251m242m239m238m30.1 spm
8.GBRJazzy Findlay269m(5)520m(7)762m(8)999m(8)1241m(8)FA
Weybridge Rowing Club 269m251m242m237m242m36.3 spm
9.GBRGrace Armstrong252m(9)495m(9)717m(9)947m(9)1182m(9)FA
Weybridge Rowing club 252m243m222m230m236m28.0 spm
10.GBRLois Carballeiro--------1144m(10)FB
Weybridge rowing club 
GBRAbi Craven    did not start
The Gorse Boat Club 
GBRAlexandra Morrell    did not start
Tyne United Rowing Club 
GBRAmelie Wessel    did not start
Globe Rowing Club 
GBRHelena Kiggell    did not start
Bewl Bridge Rowing Club 

Yr 10 G 5mins Final B

pos.codecrew
stroke
01:0002:00
interval
03:00
interval
04:00
interval
finish
interval
difference
unofficial

Yr 10 G 5mins Final A

pos.codecrew
stroke
01:0002:00
interval
03:00
interval
04:00
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.GBRYasmin Howe303m(1)579m(1)847m(1)1110m(1)1375m(1)
Ross Rowing Club 303m276m268m263m265m30.1 spm
2.GBRZoe Beeson272m(4)538m(4)803m(3)1071m(2)1345m(2)-30m
Aberdeen Schools Rowing Association 272m266m265m268m275m32.4 spm
3.GBREleanor Morris277m(3)548m(2)810m(2)1068m(3)1331m(3)-44m
Guildford Rowing Club 277m271m262m258m263m32.8 spm
3.GBRShannon Whelehan267m(7)534m(5)797m(4)1061m(4)1331m(3)-44m
Trentham Boat Club 267m267m263m264m271m30.0 spm
5.GBRLola Reid--------1317m(5)-58m
Weybridge Rowing Club 
6.GBRBeth Weaver270m(5)528m(6)782m(6)1034m(6)1291m(6)-84m
Hereford Rowing Club 270m258m254m252m257m36.1 spm
7.GBRKeziah Foulkes288m(2)548m(2)797m(4)1035m(5)1284m(7)-91m
Weybridge Rowing Club 288m260m249m238m250m32.6 spm
8.GBRMaddie Grainger264m(10)519m(9)768m(8)1016m(8)1273m(8)-102m
Christchurch Rowing Club 264m255m249m248m257m29.4 spm
9.GBRLydia Truett269m(6)523m(8)773m(7)1020m(7)1271m(9)-104m
Weybridge Rowing Club 269m254m250m247m251m
10.GBRMenna Sutton253m(13)506m(13)758m(11)1009m(10)1267m(10)-108m
RGS Worcester Boat Club 253m253m252m251m258m30.8 spm
11.GBRAntonia Warner255m(12)510m(11)763m(10)1015m(9)1260m(11)-115m
Hereford Rowing Club 255m255m253m252m246m29.4 spm
12.GBREva Briody267m(7)524m(7)768m(8)1009m(10)1257m(12)-118m
Weybridge Rowing Club 267m257m244m241m248m29.7 spm
13.GBREmma Litjens262m(11)509m(12)751m(12)992m(12)1236m(13)-139m
Gordon's School Boat Club 262m247m242m241m243m29.1 spm
14.GBRJazzy Findlay266m(9)515m(10)749m(13)982m(13)1227m(14)-148m
Weybridge Rowing Club 266m249m234m233m245m32.8 spm
14.GBRMichelle Goodridge245m(15)494m(14)739m(14)982m(13)1227m(14)-148m
Trafford Rowing Club 245m249m245m243m246m30.0 spm
16.GBRGrace Armstrong248m(14)480m(15)704m(15)924m(15)1164m(16)-211m
Weybridge Rowing club 248m232m224m220m240m28.2 spm
17.GBRLois Carballeiro245m(15)478m(16)702m(16)922m(16)1151m(17)-224m
Weybridge rowing club 245m233m224m220m229m30.5 spm
18.GBRIsabel Adcock224m(17)441m(17)646m(17)859m(17)1082m(18)-293m
Globe Rowing Club 224m217m205m213m224m29.1 spm
19.USAKiki Iribarren-Alvarez215m(18)425m(18)623m(18)823m(18)1025m(19)-350m
RowLA 
GBRBiba Rabjohns    did not start
Bewl Bridge Rowing Club 
GBRCara Brook    did not start
Northwich Rowing Club 
GBRHolly Ainsworth    did not start
Weybridge Rowing Club