Sat, 15:35 - Race 136 - M PR1, M PR2, M PR3-PD&IV, W PR3-PD&IV, M AR3-Open 2000m Final A

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.ISRWe Are InvictusM PR3-PD&IV 2000m01:37.4(1)03:18.8(1)05:01.3(1)06:41.3(1)
Achiya Klein 
2.GBRWe Are InvictusM PR3-PD&IV 2000m01:40.0(2)03:25.4(2)05:14.4(2)07:02.9(2)+21.6
Ian Ronald 
3.ROUWe Are InvictusM AR3-Open 2000m------07:12.7(3)+31.4
Dumitru Paraschiva 
4.GBRMarlow Rowing ClubM PR3-PD&IV 2000m01:48.9(5)03:39.4(3)05:34.5(3)07:34.4(4)+53.1
Ben Marsden 
5.UKRWe Are InvictusM AR3-Open 2000m01:49.1(6)03:46.0(4)05:46.4(4)07:43.2(5)+1:01.9
Volodymyr Musyak 01:49.101:56.902:00.401:56.832.7 spm
6.ITAWe Are InvictusM AR3-Open 2000m01:56.5(8)03:53.7(6)05:50.1(5)07:44.5(6)+1:03.2
Luca Locci 01:56.501:57.201:56.401:54.433.0 spm
7.GBRWe Are InvictusM AR3-Open 2000m01:57.5(9)03:54.0(7)05:53.1(6)07:49.4(7)+1:08.1
Gavin Young 01:57.501:56.501:59.101:56.335.0 spm
8.GBRWe Are InvictusW PR3-PD&IV 2000m01:46.9(3)03:52.3(5)05:54.4(7)07:53.1(8)+1:11.8
Lucy Holt 
9.GBRMarjon UniversityW AR3-PD 2000m02:02.3(11)04:10.8(8)06:23.2(8)08:33.2(9)+1:51.9
Sarah Mcjury 02:02.302:08.502:12.402:10.029.6 spm
10.USAWe Are InvictusW PR3-PD&IV 2000m02:04.7(12)04:18.7(9)06:34.7(9)08:49.9(10)+2:08.6
Ruth Freeman 02:04.702:14.002:16.002:15.227.2 spm
11.ITAWe Are InvictusM PR2 2000m02:05.8(13)04:25.2(11)06:40.4(10)08:55.7(11)+2:14.4
Carlo Fabio Calcagni 02:05.802:19.402:15.202:15.335.2 spm
12.GBRWe Are InvictusW PR3-PD&IV 2000m02:00.7(10)04:21.1(10)06:44.7(11)09:01.1(12)+2:19.8
Kelly Ganfield 02:00.702:20.402:23.602:16.435.4 spm
13.GBRWe Are InvictusM PR1 2000m02:07.5(14)04:33.3(12)07:03.0(12)09:31.7(13)+2:50.4
Chris Anslow 
BELWe Are InvictusM PR3-PD&IV 2000m01:48.0(4)----did not finish
Thierry Dutrieux 
CANWe Are InvictusM AR3-Open 2000m01:53.4(7)----did not finish
Chris Zizek 
GBRWe Are InvictusM PR3-PD&IV 2000m   did not start
Luke Reeson 
ROUWe Are InvictusM AR3-Open 2000m   did not start
Catalin Olteanu 
CANWe Are InvictusM AR3-Open 2000m   did not start
Phil Badanai