samedi

9 février 2019

équipage
nage
épreuvetourfiletempspos.
SHALe Havre SHAJ16H2000 meter[18]06:36,617ᵉ
Alexandre LOUBEYRE
SHALe Havre SHAJ16F2000 meter[5]07:53,634ᵉ
Maelle RONCIN
SHALe Havre SHAJ18H2000 meter[40]n'a pas commencé
Alex GUILLAUMIN
SHALe Havre SHAJ18F2000 meter[41]07:06,32ᵉ
Clara VALINDUCQ
SHALe Havre SHAJ16F2000 meter[54]07:24,87ᵉ
Gwendoline TOUTOUX
SHALe Havre SHAElite F2000 meter[17]06:52,93ᵉ
Margaux BAILLEUL
SHALe Havre SHAElite F2000 meter[47]07:29,435ᵉ
Margot LOUBEYRE
SHALe Havre SHALTA-ID H1000 meter[5]03:19,82ᵉ
Etienne KOLLIALIS
SHALe Havre SHALTA-ID H1000 meter[6]03:35,56ᵉ
Alexis BLOUIN
SHALe Havre SHALTA-ID H1000 meter[7]03:31,25ᵉ
Benjamin HEMET
SHALe Havre SHALTA-ID H1000 meter[8]03:46,18ᵉ
Paul LAVAISSIERE
SHALe Havre SHALTA-ID H1000 meter[9]03:38,47ᵉ
Omar HAMZAOUI
SHALe Havre SHALTA-ID F1000 meter[37]04:22,82ᵉ
Grace KOUMDA
SHALe Havre SHALTA-ID F1000 meter[38]04:26,43ᵉ
Clemence WATTECAMPS
SHALe Havre SHAJ16H500 meter[9]01:27,16ᵉ
Alexandre LOUBEYRE
SHALe Havre SHAJ18F500 meter[47]01:34,61ᵉʳ
Clara VALINDUCQ
SHALe Havre SHAJ16F500 meter[5]01:46,59ᵉ
Maelle RONCIN
SHALe Havre SHAJ16F500 meter[9]01:38,12ᵉ
Gwendoline TOUTOUX
SHALe Havre SHAElite FPL500 meter[59]01:47,24ᵉ
Victoire GUETTIER
SHALe Havre SHALTA-ID H500 meter[2]01:37,53ᵉ
Benjamin HEMET
SHALe Havre SHALTA-ID H500 meter[3]01:46,08ᵉ
Paul LAVAISSIERE
SHALe Havre SHALTA-ID H500 meter[4]01:30,81ᵉʳ
Etienne KOLLIALIS
SHALe Havre SHALTA-ID H500 meter[5]01:43,36ᵉ
Alexis BLOUIN
SHALe Havre SHALTA-ID H500 meter[6]02:22,926ᵉ
Rodrigue BAUDOIN
SHALe Havre SHALTA-ID H500 meter[7]02:07,020ᵉ
Romain LABID
SHALe Havre SHALTA-ID H500 meter[8]01:42,84ᵉ
Omar HAMZAOUI
SHALe Havre SHALTA-ID H500 meter[9]02:14,322ᵉ
Pascal LEGENDRE
SHALe Havre SHALTA-ID H500 meter[10]02:12,421ᵉ
Jonathan PERRON
SHALe Havre SHALTA-ID H500 meter[11]02:53,128ᵉ
Cedric DARROMAN
SHALe Havre SHALTA-ID F500 meter[37]02:01,71ᵉʳ
Grace KOUMDA
SHALe Havre SHALTA-ID F500 meter[38]02:06,82ᵉ
Clemence WATTECAMPS
SHALe Havre SHALTA-ID F500 meter[39]02:36,46ᵉ
Charline COIS
SHALe Havre SHAFemme4x 500 meter[5]06:50,01ᵉʳ
Gwendoline TOUTOUX
SHALe Havre SHAAviron Adapté4x 500 meter[38]11:05,39ᵉ
Sandra HERBERT
SHALe Havre SHAAviron Adapté4x 500 meter[39]07:31,61ᵉʳ
Etienne KOLLIALIS
SHALe Havre SHAAviron Adapté4x 500 meter[40]09:10,54ᵉ
Clemence WATTECAMPS