sam. 10:25 - série 206 - J18H, J18F, J16H, J16F 2000 meter

pos.codeéquipage
nage
épreuve500m1000m
écart
1500m
écart
arrivée
écart
différence
1.Nantes CAJ18H01:32,0(2)03:05,1(1)04:38,2(1)06:10,8(1)
Henri DE BOISRIOU 01:32,001:33,101:33,101:32,734,5 spm
2.Perreux SNJ18H01:33,6(8)03:08,4(5)04:42,1(5)06:12,1(2)+1,3
Arnaud BUARD 01:33,601:34,801:33,701:30,033,7 spm
3.Nancy SNJ18H01:32,1(3)03:06,3(3)04:40,6(2)06:12,7(3)+1,9
Benjamin HAGUENAUER 01:32,101:34,201:34,301:32,230,0 spm
4.Grenoble AvJ18H01:32,3(5)03:06,2(2)04:41,2(4)06:14,9(4)+4,1
Enzo PISICCHIO 01:32,301:33,901:35,001:33,833,7 spm
5.Compiegne SNJ18H01:33,0(6)03:06,9(4)04:40,9(3)06:15,8(5)+5,0
Julien VIANDIER 01:33,001:33,901:34,001:34,934,0 spm
6.Reims RegJ16H01:34,6(12)03:10,3(11)04:46,2(10)06:18,0(6)+7,2
Dorian MARQUES-VIGNERON 01:34,601:35,701:35,901:31,935,0 spm
7.Lyon AUNJ18H01:33,4(7)03:08,8(7)04:44,6(6)06:18,5(7)+7,7
Victor EL KHOLTI 01:33,401:35,401:35,801:33,933,7 spm
8.Aix Les Bains en AvironJ18H01:34,3(9)03:09,7(10)04:46,0(8)06:20,4(8)+9,6
Louis CHAMORAND 01:34,301:35,401:36,301:34,431,5 spm
9.Bressols ACJ16H01:34,5(10)03:09,5(9)04:44,7(7)06:20,7(9)+9,9
Gregoire CHARLES 01:34,501:35,001:35,201:36,034,0 spm
10.Perreux SNJ18H01:34,7(13)03:11,7(14)04:47,2(12)06:21,5(10)+10,7
Noam MOUELLE 01:34,701:37,001:35,501:34,232,5 spm
11.Nantes CAJ18H01:34,5(10)03:10,5(12)04:47,4(13)06:22,2(11)+11,4
Romain HARAT 01:34,501:36,001:36,901:34,834,0 spm
12.Annecy CNJ18H01:31,5(1)03:08,9(8)04:47,4(13)06:22,8(12)+12,0
Tom PUYBARAUD 01:31,501:37,401:38,501:35,534,0 spm
13.Aix Les Bains en AvironJ16H01:36,3(24)03:13,0(19)04:49,5(17)06:22,9(13)+12,1
Nicolas ARMENJON 01:36,301:36,701:36,501:33,432,7 spm
13.Tours ATMJ16H01:35,5(16)03:10,8(13)04:47,1(11)06:22,9(13)+12,1
Alistair GICQUEAU 01:35,501:35,301:36,301:35,833,8 spm
15.Aix Les Bains en AvironJ18H01:35,0(14)03:11,9(15)04:48,3(16)06:23,4(15)+12,6
Yoann LAMIRAL 01:35,001:36,901:36,401:35,132,2 spm
16.Joinville AMJJ16H01:32,1(3)03:08,7(6)04:46,0(8)06:26,3(16)+15,5
Maximim CHADET 01:32,101:36,601:37,301:40,229,5 spm
17.Perreux SNJ18H01:35,7(17)03:11,9(15)04:48,1(15)06:26,5(17)+15,7
Thomas HERSCOVICI 01:35,701:36,201:36,201:38,428,0 spm
18.Lyon AUNJ18H01:36,0(20)03:13,3(21)04:52,7(21)06:27,5(18)+16,7
Adrien HEINRICH 01:36,001:37,301:39,401:34,828,7 spm
19.Aix Les Bains en AvironJ16H01:35,9(19)03:13,2(20)04:51,6(18)06:27,7(19)+16,9
Clement ASSIER 01:35,901:37,301:38,401:36,233,2 spm
20.Melun CNJ18H01:36,0(20)03:13,4(22)04:52,0(19)06:29,2(20)+18,4
Maximilien JANICKE 01:36,001:37,401:38,601:37,334,2 spm
21.Toulouse aJ16H01:37,3(28)03:15,9(26)04:54,5(25)06:30,9(21)+20,1
Alexandre BARSSE 01:37,301:38,601:38,601:36,330,2 spm
22.Perreux SNJ16H01:38,3(31)03:16,8(29)04:54,7(26)06:31,2(22)+20,4
Antoine GENET 01:38,301:38,501:37,901:36,535,0 spm
23.Lyon Caluire ACJ16H01:37,9(30)03:16,6(28)04:55,2(27)06:32,3(23)+21,5
Chahine MAMOUNI 01:37,901:38,701:38,601:37,032,2 spm
24.Verdun CNJ16H01:35,7(17)03:14,3(23)04:54,4(24)06:32,5(24)+21,7
Antoine CHAPELET 01:35,701:38,601:40,101:38,134,0 spm
25.Joinville AMJJ18H01:35,2(15)03:12,5(17)04:52,3(20)06:32,7(25)+21,9
Mathis NOTTELET-TOLLARD 01:35,201:37,301:39,801:40,433,5 spm
26.Cambrai UNJ16H01:36,9(25)03:14,6(24)04:54,2(23)06:34,4(26)+23,6
Jules CRESSON 01:36,901:37,701:39,601:40,233,3 spm
27.Grenoble AvJ16H01:36,2(22)03:12,9(18)04:53,2(22)06:37,3(27)+26,5
Antoine MAHUT 01:36,201:36,701:40,301:44,133,2 spm
27.Corbeil ASCE 91J16H01:36,2(22)03:14,9(25)04:56,5(28)06:37,3(27)+26,5
Hugo DUTERTE 01:36,201:38,701:41,601:40,833,0 spm
27.Lyon Caluire ACJ16H01:37,8(29)03:17,0(30)04:56,8(29)06:37,3(27)+26,5
Samuel ARQUE 01:37,801:39,201:39,801:40,533,0 spm
30.Melun CNJ16H01:37,0(26)03:16,2(27)04:56,9(30)06:39,6(30)+28,8
Pierre MINNITI 01:37,001:39,201:40,701:42,735,0 spm
31.Fontainebleau-Avon ANJ16H01:37,0(26)03:17,1(31)04:58,5(31)06:40,0(31)+29,2
Cornelus PALSMA 01:37,001:40,101:41,401:41,534,2 spm
32.Amiens SNJ18F01:43,8(34)03:29,1(33)05:15,4(32)07:00,4(32)+49,6
Leane MAUPIN 01:43,801:45,301:46,301:45,033,7 spm
33.Sedan AvJ16F01:43,0(32)03:28,8(32)05:17,4(34)07:04,4(33)+53,6
Lou-Anne CANIARD 01:43,001:45,801:48,601:47,131,7 spm
34.Le Havre SHAJ18F01:43,7(33)03:29,3(34)05:16,8(33)07:06,3(34)+55,5
Clara VALINDUCQ 01:43,701:45,601:47,501:49,631,5 spm
35.Compiegne SNJ18F01:45,6(36)03:34,6(36)05:25,3(36)07:14,1(35)+1:03,3
Anna HERR 01:45,601:49,001:50,701:48,933,0 spm
36.Nice CNJ16F01:45,4(35)03:32,7(35)05:23,6(35)07:14,4(36)+1:03,6
Ruxandra BOTEZATU 01:45,401:47,301:50,901:50,832,5 spm
37.Basse Seine SNJ16F01:48,1(39)03:38,5(39)05:29,3(39)07:15,3(37)+1:04,5
Agathe OUDET 01:48,101:50,401:50,801:46,032,2 spm
38.Nancy SNJ18F01:46,6(37)03:35,5(38)05:26,7(38)07:16,5(38)+1:05,7
Noemie AUBERT 01:46,601:48,901:51,201:49,932,0 spm
38.Gravelines USAJ16F01:46,6(37)03:35,1(37)05:26,2(37)07:16,5(38)+1:05,7
Orlane PORQUET 01:46,601:48,501:51,101:50,332,7 spm
40.Lorient a ScorffJ18F01:48,2(40)03:39,0(40)05:30,9(41)07:20,4(40)+1:09,6
Ombeline LUCAS 01:48,201:50,801:51,901:49,432,0 spm
41.Nantes CAJ16F01:49,3(44)03:39,7(41)05:29,8(40)07:21,9(41)+1:11,1
Moïra BOULORÉ 01:49,301:50,401:50,101:52,230,0 spm
42.Aix Les Bains en AvironJ18F01:51,0(51)03:42,5(47)05:33,7(42)07:22,0(42)+1:11,2
Maella FAVRAIS 01:51,001:51,501:51,201:48,232,5 spm
43.Rouen CNAJ18F01:50,3(48)03:41,0(43)05:33,8(43)07:22,8(43)+1:12,0
Eva KLIMACEK 01:50,301:50,701:52,801:49,033,0 spm
44.Le Havre SHAJ16F01:50,6(49)03:42,4(46)05:34,5(45)07:24,8(44)+1:14,0
Gwendoline TOUTOUX 01:50,601:51,801:52,101:50,330,5 spm
45.Meyzieu AVJ18F01:50,9(50)03:42,8(48)05:34,3(44)07:26,7(45)+1:15,9
Lucie FLEURANCE 01:50,901:51,901:51,501:52,432,0 spm
46.Pont a Mousson SNJ16F01:48,3(41)03:40,9(42)05:34,5(45)07:27,2(46)+1:16,4
Margaux PETITJEAN 01:48,301:52,601:53,601:52,730,7 spm
47.Toulouse aJ16F01:51,4(54)03:43,1(50)05:35,1(48)07:28,1(47)+1:17,3
Caroline LAGARDE 01:51,401:51,701:52,001:52,928,5 spm
48.Encouragement - SESNJ18F01:51,7(57)03:44,1(54)05:35,8(50)07:28,7(48)+1:17,9
Laure VILLANOVA 01:51,701:52,401:51,701:52,832,8 spm
49.Lyon Caluire ACJ16F01:49,6(45)03:41,5(45)05:36,0(51)07:28,8(49)+1:18,0
Ilona REY NOUZARET 01:49,601:51,901:54,501:52,928,5 spm
50.Aix Les Bains en AvironJ18F01:51,5(55)03:44,7(55)05:38,0(52)07:29,4(50)+1:18,6
Juliette NEYRAT 01:51,501:53,201:53,301:51,532,5 spm
51.Dunkerque SPJ18F01:50,0(46)03:42,9(49)05:35,4(49)07:29,7(51)+1:18,9
Lena BECHIKR 01:50,001:52,901:52,501:54,332,0 spm
52.Libourne CNJ18F01:52,6(60)03:45,4(56)05:38,3(53)07:30,4(52)+1:19,6
Josephine CORNUT DANJOU 01:52,601:52,801:52,901:52,031,0 spm
53.Aiguebelette ACLJ18F01:50,0(46)03:43,8(52)05:39,0(56)07:31,4(53)+1:20,6
Mia TRIOT-SASSOLAT 01:50,001:53,801:55,201:52,433,5 spm
54.Verdun CNJ18F01:51,2(53)03:44,0(53)05:38,7(55)07:32,8(54)+1:22,0
Clara SCHULTE 01:51,201:52,801:54,701:54,133,5 spm
55.Lille AUNJ16F01:49,0(43)03:41,1(44)05:34,6(47)07:33,2(55)+1:22,4
Jeanne ROUBIN 01:49,001:52,101:53,501:58,632,5 spm
56.Compiegne SNJ18F01:51,6(56)03:43,7(51)05:38,4(54)07:35,6(56)+1:24,8
Lou DECOCK 01:51,601:52,101:54,701:57,132,5 spm
57.Toulouse aJ16F01:51,8(58)03:46,5(59)05:41,8(57)07:36,0(57)+1:25,2
Nais AGOSTINI 01:51,801:54,701:55,301:54,230,7 spm
58.Reims CNJ16F01:53,0(61)03:49,3(61)05:45,7(61)07:38,3(58)+1:27,5
Noemie SEPE 01:53,001:56,301:56,401:52,633,2 spm
59.Mantes ASJ18F01:51,0(51)03:46,2(58)05:43,4(58)07:40,2(59)+1:29,4
Caroline NERE 01:51,001:55,201:57,201:56,733,5 spm
60.Haute Seine SNJ16F01:48,4(42)03:45,9(57)05:45,5(60)07:44,1(60)+1:33,3
Charlotte BARTEZ 01:48,401:57,501:59,601:58,629,7 spm
61.Toulouse aJ16F01:52,2(59)03:47,2(60)05:45,3(59)07:44,5(61)+1:33,7
Rose AUBELEAU 01:52,201:55,001:58,101:59,128,7 spm
Talloires CNJ16F   n'a pas commencé
Julie PORTIER