sam. 09:15 - Race 202 - J16H 2000 meter

pos.codeéquipage
nage
500m1000m
écart
1500m
écart
arrivée
écart
différence
1.Angouleme AC01:34,6(3)03:13,3(1)04:53,7(1)06:31,5(1)
Pierre ALOUI 01:34,601:38,701:40,401:37,832,7 spm
2.Versailles CN01:36,5(7)03:15,4(5)04:54,8(2)06:34,1(2)+2,6
Emmanuel MATHIEU 01:36,501:38,901:39,401:39,333,2 spm
3.Marseille CA01:35,8(5)03:16,1(6)04:57,3(9)06:35,5(3)+4,0
Maxime AVAKIAN 01:35,801:40,301:41,201:38,230,7 spm
4.Saint Cassien CN01:37,0(10)03:16,2(7)04:57,1(7)06:36,1(4)+4,6
Raphael MOURGUES 01:37,001:39,201:40,901:39,131,2 spm
4.Perreux SN01:37,7(13)03:16,9(9)04:57,1(7)06:36,1(4)+4,6
Thomas CHAUVIN 01:37,701:39,201:40,201:39,030,2 spm
6.Le Havre SHA01:35,0(4)03:15,0(4)04:56,6(6)06:36,6(6)+5,1
Alexandre LOUBEYRE 01:35,001:40,001:41,601:40,035,0 spm
6.Lyon Caluire AC01:37,7(13)03:17,6(12)04:57,8(10)06:36,6(6)+5,1
Matteo THEVES 01:37,701:39,901:40,201:38,835,5 spm
8.Haute Seine SN01:38,9(19)03:18,3(16)04:58,7(11)06:37,2(8)+5,7
Martin BAUER 01:38,901:39,401:40,401:38,528,5 spm
9.Angouleme AC01:34,2(2)03:14,5(3)04:56,4(4)06:37,3(9)+5,8
Yann LE CAMPION 01:34,201:40,301:41,901:41,029,5 spm
10.Libourne CN01:34,0(1)03:14,3(2)04:56,5(5)06:38,1(10)+6,6
Nicolas CHECHELSKI 01:34,001:40,301:42,201:41,632,5 spm
11.Nancy SN01:38,0(16)03:18,3(16)04:59,4(15)06:38,6(11)+7,1
Louis AUBREGE 01:38,001:40,301:41,101:39,233,0 spm
12.Perreux SN01:38,5(18)03:17,5(10)04:55,1(3)06:38,7(12)+7,2
Ismael ELOUARDI 01:38,501:39,001:37,601:43,533,5 spm
13.Lyon Caluire AC01:37,6(11)03:17,7(13)04:58,8(12)06:38,9(13)+7,4
Paul GUERINOT 01:37,601:40,101:41,101:40,135,0 spm
14.Haute Seine SN01:37,8(15)03:18,8(19)05:00,6(19)06:40,1(14)+8,6
Vincent LEROUX 01:37,801:41,001:41,801:39,530,2 spm
15.Lyon Caluire AC01:38,1(17)03:18,3(16)04:59,1(14)06:40,6(15)+9,1
Louis DE BOLLARDIERE 01:38,101:40,201:40,801:41,530,2 spm
16.Chalon Sur Saone CA01:36,8(8)03:17,5(10)05:00,0(16)06:41,4(16)+9,9
Ethan CHOURAQUI 01:36,801:40,701:42,501:41,432,2 spm
17.Gravelines USA01:36,4(6)03:18,2(14)05:02,0(20)06:44,6(17)+13,1
Erwan NION 01:36,401:41,801:43,801:42,632,5 spm
18.Monaco SN01:37,6(11)03:18,2(14)05:00,4(18)06:44,7(18)+13,2
Davide STROBINO 01:37,601:40,601:42,201:44,330,9 spm
19.Nice CN01:39,2(22)03:19,1(20)05:00,0(16)06:44,8(19)+13,3
Ruben MARKIEWICZ 01:39,201:39,901:40,901:44,830,2 spm
20.Bergerac SN01:36,8(8)03:16,3(8)04:59,0(13)06:45,0(20)+13,5
Baptiste DEBEST 01:36,801:39,501:42,701:46,030,7 spm
21.Basse Seine SN01:39,8(24)03:23,1(29)05:07,0(29)06:45,9(21)+14,4
Vincent SCHWENDENWEIN 01:39,801:43,301:43,901:38,930,2 spm
22.Pont a Mousson SN01:39,9(26)03:21,7(22)05:04,8(24)06:46,0(22)+14,5
Lucas WARIN 01:39,901:41,801:43,101:41,232,5 spm
23.Marseille CA01:39,1(21)03:22,3(23)05:05,8(26)06:46,1(23)+14,6
Mazir HADDAD 01:39,101:43,201:43,501:40,431,2 spm
24.Lyon Caluire AC01:40,4(29)03:22,5(25)05:04,3(22)06:47,4(24)+15,9
Benjamin BERTHOUD 01:40,401:42,101:41,801:43,034,3 spm
25.Charleville Mezieres CN01:39,7(23)03:22,4(24)05:06,3(27)06:47,5(25)+16,0
Remi HULOT 01:39,701:42,701:43,901:41,132,2 spm
25.SN Oise01:40,4(29)03:24,0(31)05:08,0(31)06:47,5(25)+16,0
Nicolas EZRATTI 01:40,401:43,601:44,001:39,533,4 spm
27.Decines Av01:41,5(37)03:22,9(27)05:04,6(23)06:48,0(27)+16,5
Marlo JIMENEZ 01:41,501:41,401:41,701:43,433,3 spm
28.Nantes CLL Av01:41,9(40)03:25,5(37)05:08,6(33)06:49,3(28)+17,8
Alexandre VALLE 01:41,901:43,601:43,101:40,731,2 spm
29.Basse Seine SN01:40,7(32)03:22,7(26)05:05,3(25)06:49,7(29)+18,2
Yohan BARA-BUTEZ 01:40,701:42,001:42,601:44,530,7 spm
30.Lorient a Scorff01:41,6(38)03:24,0(31)05:07,4(30)06:49,9(30)+18,4
Come GONZALEZ 01:41,601:42,401:43,401:42,630,2 spm
31.Reims CN01:38,9(19)03:20,6(21)05:03,9(21)06:50,6(31)+19,1
Jules MICHEL 01:38,901:41,701:43,301:46,734,5 spm
32.Lyon AUN01:40,2(28)03:23,4(30)05:08,2(32)06:50,8(32)+19,3
Jules BERCHTOLD 01:40,201:43,201:44,801:42,630,7 spm
33.France CN01:41,3(35)03:24,8(34)05:09,2(34)06:51,0(33)+19,5
Victor VIENNOT-BOURGIN 01:41,301:43,501:44,401:41,831,0 spm
34.Aiguebelette ACL01:41,9(40)03:25,8(38)05:09,9(35)06:51,7(34)+20,2
Mattis SEBERT 01:41,901:43,901:44,101:41,732,2 spm
35.Bergerac SN01:40,7(32)03:23,0(28)05:06,9(28)06:51,8(35)+20,3
Tobias GILBERT 01:40,701:42,301:43,901:44,933,8 spm
36.Aix Les Bains en Aviron01:43,0(46)03:26,6(43)05:10,0(37)06:52,3(36)+20,8
Baptiste PETIT-ROULET 01:43,001:43,601:43,401:42,332,0 spm
36.Annecy Le Vieux CS01:40,1(27)03:25,2(35)05:11,8(41)06:52,3(36)+20,8
Maugan DEGEORGES 01:40,101:45,101:46,601:40,529,4 spm
38.Fontainebleau-Avon AN01:40,8(34)03:25,2(35)05:09,9(35)06:52,9(38)+21,4
Mathis CASSAGNE 01:40,801:44,401:44,701:43,030,7 spm
39.Lagny SN01:42,5(45)03:26,1(40)05:10,7(38)06:54,0(39)+22,5
Enzo MORLET 01:42,501:43,601:44,601:43,335,2 spm
40.Nantes CLL Av01:43,5(50)03:27,3(44)05:11,5(39)06:54,2(40)+22,7
Felicien BROWN 01:43,501:43,801:44,201:42,831,7 spm
41.Marseille CA01:43,9(51)03:28,2(49)05:12,5(42)06:55,4(41)+23,9
Bastien AMOSSO-MATTEA 01:43,901:44,301:44,301:42,930,0 spm
42.Angouleme AC01:40,4(29)03:27,3(44)05:13,9(47)06:55,9(42)+24,4
Simon SOULAT 01:40,401:46,901:46,601:42,128,9 spm
43.Lagny SN01:43,3(49)03:27,7(47)05:13,0(45)06:56,7(43)+25,2
Gabriel DELISSE 01:43,301:44,401:45,301:43,730,7 spm
44.Basse Seine SN01:42,0(43)03:26,5(42)05:12,6(44)06:56,8(44)+25,3
Adrien LECOMTE 01:42,001:44,501:46,101:44,233,0 spm
45.Charleville Mezieres CN01:41,9(40)03:26,0(39)05:11,5(39)06:56,9(45)+25,4
Maxence LETIEC 01:41,901:44,101:45,501:45,330,7 spm
46.Aiguebelette ACL01:44,3(54)03:29,8(53)05:15,4(49)06:57,6(46)+26,1
Martin BRUN 01:44,301:45,501:45,601:42,231,7 spm
47.Lyon AUN01:41,8(39)03:27,9(48)05:15,0(48)06:58,3(47)+26,8
Louis BOUILLOT 01:41,801:46,101:47,101:43,332,2 spm
48.Saint Quentin Av01:41,4(36)03:26,1(40)05:13,8(46)06:59,7(48)+28,2
Theo FAGES 01:41,401:44,701:47,701:45,930,2 spm
49.LAC Bleu Av01:39,8(24)03:24,2(33)05:12,5(42)07:00,4(49)+28,9
Aïdin PORCIC 01:39,801:44,401:48,301:47,933,0 spm
50.Gravelines USA01:43,2(48)03:29,6(52)05:16,2(51)07:00,8(50)+29,3
Matias BOUCHARD 01:43,201:46,401:46,601:44,529,7 spm
51.Pont a Mousson SN01:43,9(51)03:29,5(51)05:15,7(50)07:01,8(51)+30,3
Nicolas CAMPELLO 01:43,901:45,601:46,201:46,232,0 spm
52.Reims Reg01:42,2(44)03:27,4(46)05:16,4(52)07:02,8(52)+31,3
Leo DELREUX 01:42,201:45,201:49,001:46,434,0 spm
53.Compiegne SN01:45,9(56)03:32,1(56)05:19,1(56)07:03,6(53)+32,1
Tanguy TREZEGUET 01:45,901:46,201:47,001:44,532,2 spm
54.Rouen CNA01:43,0(46)03:28,6(50)05:16,9(53)07:07,0(54)+35,5
Victor DE LAMBILLY 01:43,001:45,601:48,301:50,130,3 spm
55.Compiegne SN01:44,9(55)03:30,9(55)05:18,4(55)07:07,1(55)+35,6
Julien TERNOY 01:44,901:46,001:47,501:48,632,5 spm
56.Lagny SN01:44,1(53)03:30,1(54)05:17,8(54)07:09,6(56)+38,1
Victor GORGELIER 01:44,101:46,001:47,701:51,825,2 spm
Reims Reg   n'a pas commencé
Maxence AULOGE