[204] J18F (2000m) 2000 meter

pos.codeéquipage
nage
500m1000m
écart
1500m
écart
arrivée
écart
différence
1.SNAMAmiens SN01:43,8(2)03:29,1(1)05:15,4(1)07:00,4(1)
Leane MAUPIN 01:43,801:45,301:46,301:45,033,7 spm
2.SHALe Havre SHA01:43,7(1)03:29,3(2)05:16,8(2)07:06,3(2)+5,9
Clara VALINDUCQ 01:43,701:45,601:47,501:49,631,5 spm
3.SPNCCompiegne SN01:45,6(3)03:34,6(3)05:25,3(3)07:14,1(3)+13,7
Anna HERR 01:45,601:49,001:50,701:48,933,0 spm
4.SNNANancy SN01:46,6(4)03:35,5(4)05:26,7(4)07:16,5(4)+16,1
Noemie AUBERT 01:46,601:48,901:51,201:49,932,0 spm
5.ASCOLorient a Scorff01:48,2(5)03:39,0(5)05:30,9(5)07:20,4(5)+20,0
Ombeline LUCAS 01:48,201:50,801:51,901:49,432,0 spm
6.ENABAix Les Bains en Aviron01:51,0(12)03:42,5(7)05:33,7(6)07:22,0(6)+21,6
Maella FAVRAIS 01:51,001:51,501:51,201:48,232,5 spm
7.CNARRouen CNA01:50,3(9)03:41,0(6)05:33,8(7)07:22,8(7)+22,4
Eva KLIMACEK 01:50,301:50,701:52,801:49,033,0 spm
8.AMAJMeyzieu AV01:50,9(11)03:42,8(8)05:34,3(8)07:26,7(8)+26,3
Lucie FLEURANCE 01:50,901:51,901:51,501:52,432,0 spm
9.SESNEncouragement - SESN01:51,7(17)03:44,1(14)05:35,8(10)07:28,7(9)+28,3
Laure VILLANOVA 01:51,701:52,401:51,701:52,832,8 spm
10.ENABAix Les Bains en Aviron01:51,5(15)03:44,7(15)05:38,0(11)07:29,4(10)+29,0
Juliette NEYRAT 01:51,501:53,201:53,301:51,532,5 spm
11.SPDUDunkerque SP01:50,0(7)03:42,9(9)05:35,4(9)07:29,7(11)+29,3
Lena BECHIKR 01:50,001:52,901:52,501:54,332,0 spm
12.CNLBLibourne CN01:52,6(21)03:45,4(16)05:38,3(12)07:30,4(12)+30,0
Josephine CORNUT DANJOU 01:52,601:52,801:52,901:52,031,0 spm
13.ACLAAiguebelette ACL01:50,0(7)03:43,8(12)05:39,0(16)07:31,4(13)+31,0
Mia TRIOT-SASSOLAT 01:50,001:53,801:55,201:52,433,5 spm
14.CNANAnnecy CN01:49,1(6)03:43,0(10)05:38,5(14)07:32,1(14)+31,7
Lucie DAVOINE 01:49,101:53,901:55,501:53,531,7 spm
15.CNVDVerdun CN01:51,2(14)03:44,0(13)05:38,7(15)07:32,8(15)+32,4
Clara SCHULTE 01:51,201:52,801:54,701:54,133,5 spm
16.SPNCCompiegne SN01:51,6(16)03:43,7(11)05:38,4(13)07:35,6(16)+35,2
Lou DECOCK 01:51,601:52,101:54,701:57,132,5 spm
17.ASMMantes AS01:51,0(12)03:46,2(17)05:43,4(17)07:40,2(17)+39,8
Caroline NERE 01:51,001:55,201:57,201:56,733,5 spm
18.RREMReims Reg01:52,0(19)03:48,2(20)05:43,8(18)07:40,8(18)+40,4
Julia CHARLIER 01:52,001:56,201:55,601:57,031,0 spm
19.SNNANancy SN01:52,4(20)03:48,1(19)05:46,0(19)07:41,6(19)+41,2
Samantha RUTON 01:52,401:55,701:57,901:55,634,3 spm
20.CALLNantes CLL Av01:51,8(18)03:49,3(21)05:47,3(21)07:41,9(20)+41,5
Charlotte KOPER 01:51,801:57,501:58,001:54,632,0 spm
20.Saint Quentin Av01:50,3(9)03:47,0(18)05:46,9(20)07:41,9(20)+41,5
Laurine MASFETY 01:50,301:56,701:59,901:55,131,7 spm
22.AVILVilleneuve Av01:53,3(22)03:49,8(22)05:47,6(22)07:42,9(22)+42,5
Jeanne SERRES 01:53,301:56,501:57,801:55,330,0 spm
23.CNARRouen CNA01:53,7(23)03:50,2(23)05:47,7(23)07:45,0(23)+44,6
Bertille CONSTANT AUCLAIR 01:53,701:56,501:57,501:57,332,2 spm
24.SNPPerreux SN01:53,9(24)03:51,3(24)05:48,7(24)07:48,5(24)+48,1
Anais LEFORT 01:53,901:57,401:57,401:59,731,5 spm
25.SESNEncouragement - SESN01:56,4(30)03:54,8(28)05:52,9(25)07:48,9(25)+48,5
Josephine VILCOQ 01:56,401:58,401:58,101:55,932,5 spm
25.AVILVilleneuve Av01:54,4(25)03:53,8(25)05:53,2(26)07:48,9(25)+48,5
Mathilde SERY 01:54,401:59,401:59,401:55,729,7 spm
27.AUNLLyon AUN01:55,7(28)03:53,8(25)05:53,2(26)07:51,4(27)+51,0
Marion PACCHIODO 01:55,701:58,101:59,401:58,127,2 spm
28.CNSSSaint Sylvestre CN01:55,5(27)03:55,0(29)05:55,1(28)07:54,5(28)+54,1
Loriana NIGNAN 01:55,501:59,502:00,101:59,432,5 spm
29.CNGCGrenade CN01:58,1(32)03:57,5(30)05:57,3(29)07:54,6(29)+54,2
Emilie BERTOL 01:58,101:59,401:59,801:57,327,2 spm
30.CALLNantes CLL Av01:58,3(33)03:58,0(32)05:57,8(30)07:55,5(30)+55,1
Cécile JOUVE 01:58,301:59,701:59,801:57,829,7 spm
31.SNPMPont a Mousson SN01:54,9(26)03:54,7(27)05:59,1(31)08:01,6(31)+1:01,2
Pauline CECCHIN 01:54,901:59,802:04,402:02,528,7 spm
32.SNOSN Oise01:57,1(31)03:59,5(33)06:04,4(32)08:06,5(32)+1:06,1
Mathilde GRAIS 01:57,102:02,402:04,902:02,128,7 spm
33.SNOSN Oise01:56,0(29)03:57,9(31)06:04,4(32)08:06,7(33)+1:06,3
Alice JOUANNE 01:56,002:01,902:06,502:02,330,7 spm
34.VOAButry Sur Oise VOA02:01,6(36)04:08,2(36)06:15,9(34)08:19,4(34)+1:19,0
Annaelle VERITE 02:01,602:06,602:07,702:03,629,7 spm
35.SNOSN Oise02:01,4(35)04:07,2(35)06:17,3(35)08:26,7(35)+1:26,3
Adeline RIGAUD 02:01,402:05,802:10,102:09,433,2 spm
36.Saint Quentin Av01:59,8(34)04:07,0(34)06:20,2(36)08:27,3(36)+1:26,9
Zephirine DECARSIN 01:59,802:07,202:13,202:07,127,7 spm
AVILVilleneuve Av   n'a pas commencé
Marie PAGES 
ENABAix Les Bains en Aviron   n'a pas commencé
Juliette NEYRAT