samedi

9 février 2019

équipage
nage
épreuvetourtempsfile
SHALe Havre SHAJ16H2000 metersam. 09:15[18]
Alexandre LOUBEYRE
SHALe Havre SHAJ16F2000 metersam. 09:50[5]
Maelle RONCIN
SHALe Havre SHAJ18H2000 metersam. 10:10[40]
Alex GUILLAUMIN
SHALe Havre SHAJ18F2000 metersam. 10:25[41]
Clara VALINDUCQ
SHALe Havre SHAJ16F2000 metersam. 10:25[54]
Gwendoline TOUTOUX
SHALe Havre SHAElite F2000 metersam. 10:45[17]
Margaux BAILLEUL
SHALe Havre SHAElite F2000 metersam. 10:45[47]
Margot LOUBEYRE
SHALe Havre SHALTA-ID H1000 metersam. 12:00[5]
Etienne KOLLIALIS
SHALe Havre SHALTA-ID H1000 metersam. 12:00[6]
Alexis BLOUIN
SHALe Havre SHALTA-ID H1000 metersam. 12:00[7]
Benjamin HEMET
SHALe Havre SHALTA-ID H1000 metersam. 12:00[8]
Paul LAVAISSIERE
SHALe Havre SHALTA-ID H1000 metersam. 12:00[9]
Omar HAMZAOUI
SHALe Havre SHALTA-ID F1000 metersam. 12:00[37]
Grace KOUMDA
SHALe Havre SHALTA-ID F1000 metersam. 12:00[38]
Clemence WATTECAMPS
SHALe Havre SHAJ16H500 metersam. 15:20[9]
Alexandre LOUBEYRE
SHALe Havre SHAJ18F500 metersam. 15:20[47]
Clara VALINDUCQ
SHALe Havre SHAJ16F500 metersam. 15:30[5]
Maelle RONCIN
SHALe Havre SHAJ16F500 metersam. 15:30[9]
Gwendoline TOUTOUX
SHALe Havre SHAElite FPL500 metersam. 15:30[59]
Victoire GUETTIER
SHALe Havre SHALTA-ID H500 metersam. 15:50[2]
Benjamin HEMET
SHALe Havre SHALTA-ID H500 metersam. 15:50[3]
Paul LAVAISSIERE
SHALe Havre SHALTA-ID H500 metersam. 15:50[4]
Etienne KOLLIALIS
SHALe Havre SHALTA-ID H500 metersam. 15:50[5]
Alexis BLOUIN
SHALe Havre SHALTA-ID H500 metersam. 15:50[6]
Rodrigue BAUDOIN
SHALe Havre SHALTA-ID H500 metersam. 15:50[7]
Romain LABID
SHALe Havre SHALTA-ID H500 metersam. 15:50[8]
Omar HAMZAOUI
SHALe Havre SHALTA-ID H500 metersam. 15:50[9]
Pascal LEGENDRE
SHALe Havre SHALTA-ID H500 metersam. 15:50[10]
Jonathan PERRON
SHALe Havre SHALTA-ID H500 metersam. 15:50[11]
Cedric DARROMAN
SHALe Havre SHALTA-ID F500 metersam. 15:50[37]
Grace KOUMDA
SHALe Havre SHALTA-ID F500 metersam. 15:50[38]
Clemence WATTECAMPS
SHALe Havre SHALTA-ID F500 metersam. 15:50[39]
Charline COIS
SHALe Havre SHAFemme4x 500 metersam. 17:55[5]
Gwendoline TOUTOUX
SHALe Havre SHAAviron Adapté4x 500 metersam. 18:20[38]
Sandra HERBERT
SHALe Havre SHAAviron Adapté4x 500 metersam. 18:20[39]
Etienne KOLLIALIS
SHALe Havre SHAAviron Adapté4x 500 metersam. 18:20[40]
Clemence WATTECAMPS