samedi

équipage
nage
épreuvetourtempsfile
Le Havre SHAJ16H2000 metersam. 09:15[18]
Alexandre LOUBEYRE
Le Havre SHAJ16F2000 metersam. 09:50[5]
Maelle RONCIN
Le Havre SHAJ18H2000 metersam. 10:10[40]
Alex GUILLAUMIN
Le Havre SHAJ18F2000 metersam. 10:25[41]
Clara VALINDUCQ
Le Havre SHAJ16F2000 metersam. 10:25[54]
Gwendoline TOUTOUX
Le Havre SHAElite F2000 metersam. 10:45[17]
Margaux BAILLEUL
Le Havre SHAElite F2000 metersam. 10:45[47]
Margot LOUBEYRE
Le Havre SHALTA-ID H1000 metersam. 12:00[5]
Etienne KOLLIALIS
Le Havre SHALTA-ID H1000 metersam. 12:00[6]
Alexis BLOUIN
Le Havre SHALTA-ID H1000 metersam. 12:00[7]
Benjamin HEMET
Le Havre SHALTA-ID H1000 metersam. 12:00[8]
Paul LAVAISSIERE
Le Havre SHALTA-ID H1000 metersam. 12:00[9]
Omar HAMZAOUI
Le Havre SHALTA-ID F1000 metersam. 12:00[37]
Grace KOUMDA
Le Havre SHALTA-ID F1000 metersam. 12:00[38]
Clemence WATTECAMPS
Le Havre SHAJ16H500 metersam. 15:20[9]
Alexandre LOUBEYRE
Le Havre SHAJ18F500 metersam. 15:20[47]
Clara VALINDUCQ
Le Havre SHAJ16F500 metersam. 15:30[5]
Maelle RONCIN
Le Havre SHAJ16F500 metersam. 15:30[9]
Gwendoline TOUTOUX
Le Havre SHAElite FPL500 metersam. 15:30[59]
Victoire GUETTIER
Le Havre SHALTA-ID H500 metersam. 15:50[2]
Benjamin HEMET
Le Havre SHALTA-ID H500 metersam. 15:50[3]
Paul LAVAISSIERE
Le Havre SHALTA-ID H500 metersam. 15:50[4]
Etienne KOLLIALIS
Le Havre SHALTA-ID H500 metersam. 15:50[5]
Alexis BLOUIN
Le Havre SHALTA-ID H500 metersam. 15:50[6]
Rodrigue BAUDOIN
Le Havre SHALTA-ID H500 metersam. 15:50[7]
Romain LABID
Le Havre SHALTA-ID H500 metersam. 15:50[8]
Omar HAMZAOUI
Le Havre SHALTA-ID H500 metersam. 15:50[9]
Pascal LEGENDRE
Le Havre SHALTA-ID H500 metersam. 15:50[10]
Jonathan PERRON
Le Havre SHALTA-ID H500 metersam. 15:50[11]
Cedric DARROMAN
Le Havre SHALTA-ID F500 metersam. 15:50[37]
Grace KOUMDA
Le Havre SHALTA-ID F500 metersam. 15:50[38]
Clemence WATTECAMPS
Le Havre SHALTA-ID F500 metersam. 15:50[39]
Charline COIS
Le Havre SHAFemme4x 500 metersam. 17:55[5]
Gwendoline TOUTOUX
Le Havre SHAAviron Adapté4x 500 metersam. 18:20[38]
Sandra HERBERT
Le Havre SHAAviron Adapté4x 500 metersam. 18:20[39]
Etienne KOLLIALIS
Le Havre SHAAviron Adapté4x 500 metersam. 18:20[40]
Clemence WATTECAMPS