zaterdag

1 juni 2019

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
PHOPhocas/Okeanos 1DEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:55,852e
Sarah Ott
OKEOkeanosDEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:57,744e
Nienke Schijfsma
OKEOkeanos 1LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:19,001e
Mathijs Oggel
OKEOkeanos 2LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:52,516e
Jorik Spijkerman
OKEOkeanos 1LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]06:41,981e
Govert Dwarshuis
OKEOkeanos 2LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]06:45,411e
Marc Poliacu-ProsŽe
OKEOkeanos *LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:10,001e
Aurianne Puts
OKEOkeanos (1)LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[1]07:13,851e
Janette Huijser
OKEOkeanos 1HG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:58,792e
Frederik Tijssen
OKEOkeanosHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:18,531e
Jord Schaap
SKOSkøll/OkeanosHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:27,814e
Michiel Moerman
OKEOkeanos 2DG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:58,131e
Anne Vrieler
OKEOkeanos 1DG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]08:06,022e
Lidewij Kosters
OKEOkeanos (3)HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]05:59,772e
Jaromir Hartog
OKEOkeanos/Willem III 2DE 4-A-finale[3]06:44,842e
Sarah Grijns
NERNereus/OkeanosDE 4-A-finale[4]06:40,971e
Miriam Visser
PHOPhocas/Okeanos 1DEj 4+A-finale[5]07:59,195e
Sarah Ott
OKEOkeanos 1LHG 1xA-finale[3]07:15,171e
Mathijs Oggel
OKEOkeanos 1LHDev 2xA-finale[2]06:37,801e
Govert Dwarshuis
OKEOkeanos 2LHDev 2xA-finale[3]06:52,326e
Marc Poliacu-ProsŽe
OKEOkeanos *LDG 1xA-finale[3]07:59,161e
Aurianne Puts
OKEOkeanos (1)LDEj 4*A-finale[4]07:17,771e
Janette Huijser
OKEOkeanos 1HG 2-A-finale[2]07:08,185e
Frederik Tijssen
OKEOkeanosHDev 4-A-finale[5]06:11,251e
Jord Schaap
OKEOkeanos 2DG 2-A-finale[3]07:48,021e
Anne Vrieler
OKEOkeanos 1DG 2-A-finale[5]08:10,735e
Lidewij Kosters
OKEOkeanos (3)HEj 8+A-finale[1]05:53,853e
Jaromir Hartog
OKEOkeanos 1 *Bestuur2+A-finale[1]--1e
OKEOkeanos 2Bestuur2+A-finale[6]--3e

zondag

2 juni 2019

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
OKE21OkeanosHGb 4-time-trial06:04,8212e
Jaromir Hartog
OKE68Okeanos 1LHB 1xtime-trial06:48,213e
Nathan Remijnse
OKE75Okeanos 2LHB 1xtime-trial06:55,229e
Jorik Spijkerman
OKE163OkeanosDB 1xtime-trial07:41,427e
Caroline Barbier
OKE187Okeanos 2LHG 2xtime-trial06:10,195e
Marc Poliacu-ProsŽe
OKE188Okeanos/TritonLHG 2xtime-trial05:56,762e
Lay de Jong
OKE190Okeanos 1LHG 2xtime-trial05:53,461e
Govert Dwarshuis
OKE334OkeanosHE 8+time-trial05:04,533e
Ruben Houkes
OKE358Okeanos/Triton *LDE 4xtime-trial06:15,814e
Janette Huijser
OKE364Okeanos/Phocas/Aegir/SaurusLDE 4xtime-trial06:02,151e
Aurianne Puts
OKE378OkeanosDB 8+time-trial06:01,434e
Nienke Schijfsma
OKEOkeanosHGb 4-B-finale[1]06:59,046e
Jaromir Hartog
OKEOkeanosHG 4+A-finale[5]06:39,352e
Yannick ten Velden
OKEOkeanos 2LHB 1xB-finale[5]07:40,851e
Jorik Spijkerman
OKEOkeanos 1LHB 1xA-finale[5]07:37,773e
Nathan Remijnse
OKEOkeanos/Willem IIIDG 4-A-finale[3]07:14,654e
Danielle Willemsen
OKEOkeanos 2LHG 2xA-finale[1]07:00,926e
Marc Poliacu-ProsŽe
OKEOkeanos 1LHG 2xA-finale[3]06:38,833e
Govert Dwarshuis
OKEOkeanos/TritonLHG 2xA-finale[4]06:36,621e
Lay de Jong
OKEOkeanos/PhocasDG 4+A-finale[3]08:09,685e
Ymke van Griensven
OKEOkeanos/Willem IIIDE 2-A-finale[4]07:31,353e
Benita de Man
OKEOkeanos 2DE 2-A-finale[5]08:43,045e
Lidewij Kosters
OKEOkeanos 1DE 2-A-finale[6]07:30,762e
Sarah Grijns
OKEOkeanosHE 8+A-finale[3]05:49,383e
Ruben Houkes
OKEOkeanos-combiLHE 8+A-finale[5]05:56,601e
Thomas van Tussenbroek
OKEOkeanos/Phocas/Aegir/SaurusLDE 4xA-finale[1]06:48,781e
Aurianne Puts
OKEOkeanos/Triton *LDE 4xA-finale[4]07:14,296e
Janette Huijser
OKEOkeanosDB 8+A-finale[4]06:59,534e
Nienke Schijfsma