za 14:45 - race 167 - [019] LHEj 8+ voorwedstrijd 1

1e, 2e en 3e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.ASOAsopos[3]01:30,95(3)03:04,23(2)04:38,68(1)06:13,38(1)FA
 Lucas Hoedemaker01:33,2801:34,4501:34,70
2.TRITriton[1]01:29,56(1)03:03,98(1)04:39,70(2)06:14,34(2)FA
 Martijn van Beusekom01:34,4201:35,7201:34,64+0,96
3.SKOSkøll[6]01:30,30(2)03:05,85(3)04:40,68(3)06:14,73(3)FA
 Tim Vonsée01:35,5501:34,8301:34,05+1,35
4.THEThêta (3)[2]01:31,24(5)03:06,68(5)04:42,36(5)06:15,68(4)
 Gijs Leemrijse01:35,4401:35,6801:33,32+2,30
5.EUREuros[5]01:32,13(6)03:06,12(4)04:41,19(4)06:18,13(5)
 Kay van Wieringen01:33,9901:35,0701:36,94+4,75
6.SKASkadi (2)[4]01:30,95(3)03:07,30(6)04:45,72(6)06:21,94(6)
 Arthur Lale-Demoz01:36,3501:38,4201:36,22+8,56

za 14:50 - race 168 - [019] LHEj 8+ voorwedstrijd 2

1e, 2e en 3e => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.NERNereus (1)[2]01:28,41(1)02:59,69(1)04:34,51(2)06:06,62(1)FA
 Victor van Meer01:31,2801:34,8201:32,11
2.LAGLaga (4)[1]01:29,83(4)03:00,01(2)04:34,31(1)06:07,00(2)FA
 Willem Ooink01:30,1801:34,3001:32,69+0,38
3.GYAGyas[3]01:29,48(3)03:00,33(3)04:34,68(3)06:09,70(3)FA
 Stijn Meijssen01:30,8501:34,3501:35,02+3,08
4.ORCOrca[5]01:29,17(2)03:01,56(4)04:38,87(4)06:16,75(4)
 Lex Zwakenberg01:32,3901:37,3101:37,88+10,13
5.PHOPhocas[4]01:32,83(5)03:06,16(5)04:44,67(5)06:23,25(5)
 Thijs De Vos01:33,3301:38,5101:38,58+16,63
6.AEGAegir/ARC[6]01:34,41(6)03:09,91(6)04:49,24(6)06:27,12(6)
 Victor Schop01:35,5001:39,3301:37,88+20,50

za 18:20 - race 207 - [019] LHEj 8+ A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.NERNereus (1)[4]01:29,53(1)03:01,83(2)04:34,84(1)06:05,65(1)
 Victor van Meer01:32,3001:33,0101:30,81
2.GYAGyas[1]01:29,98(2)03:01,41(1)04:35,22(2)06:07,27(2)
 Stijn Meijssen01:31,4301:33,8101:32,05+1,62
3.LAGLaga (4)[5]01:30,65(3)03:02,58(3)04:37,11(3)06:10,06(3)
 Willem Ooink01:31,9301:34,5301:32,95+4,41
4.TRITriton[2]01:31,43(4)03:06,17(4)04:40,27(4)06:14,67(4)
 Martijn van Beusekom01:34,7401:34,1001:34,40+9,02
5.SKOSkøll[6]01:32,46(5)03:07,57(6)04:41,90(5)06:17,67(5)
 Tim Vonsée01:35,1101:34,3301:35,77+12,02
6.ASOAsopos[3]01:32,96(6)03:06,57(5)04:43,46(6)06:20,57(6)
 Lucas Hoedemaker01:33,6101:36,8901:37,11+14,92