za 10:55 - race 133 - [031] LDG 1x voorwedstrijd 1

1e en 2 tijdsnelste 2en => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.OKEOkeanos *[2]01:54,14(1)03:55,34(1)06:01,40(1)08:10,00(1)FA
 Aurianne Puts02:01,2002:06,0602:08,60
2.VIDVidar[5]02:01,09(2)04:06,85(2)06:16,17(2)08:25,69(2)
 Ruby van Schaik02:05,7602:09,3202:09,52+15,69
3.SKASkadi[4]02:02,77(3)04:12,42(3)06:24,11(3)08:36,26(3)
 Floor de Groot02:09,6502:11,6902:12,15+26,26
4.PHOPhocas 3 *[3]02:03,96(4)04:14,44(4)06:26,26(4)08:36,42(4)
 Marjolein Jansen02:10,4802:11,8202:10,16+26,42

za 11:00 - race 134 - [031] LDG 1x voorwedstrijd 2

1e en 2 tijdsnelste 2en => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.BEABeatrix 1[6]02:03,93(2)04:10,34(1)06:18,83(1)08:25,45(1)FA
 Lisa van Slagmaat02:06,4102:08,4902:06,62
2.TRITriton 1[2]02:03,23(1)04:14,09(2)06:22,27(2)08:25,87(2)
 Merel Kraak02:10,8602:08,1802:03,60+0,42
3.LAGLaga 2[5]02:06,16(4)04:15,12(3)06:26,11(3)08:36,59(3)
 Annabel Oggel02:08,9602:10,9902:10,48+11,14
4.BORBoreas[4]02:05,06(3)04:16,10(4)06:28,03(4)08:38,06(4)
 Laura Oosterbroek02:11,0402:11,9302:10,03+12,61
5.BEABeatrix 2[3]02:06,90(5)04:17,49(5)06:29,23(5)08:38,39(5)
 Loes van der Poel02:10,5902:11,7402:09,16+12,94

za 11:05 - race 135 - [031] LDG 1x voorwedstrijd 3

1e en 2 tijdsnelste 2en => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.EUREuros 1 *[6]02:00,66(1)04:06,62(1)06:13,23(1)08:19,68(1)FA
 Cyrelle Tenhagen02:05,9602:06,6102:06,45
2.DDSDDS[4]02:04,50(2)04:11,74(2)06:18,44(2)08:22,59(2)FA
 Teddy Damen02:07,2402:06,7002:04,15+2,91
3.TRITriton 2[5]02:06,40(3)04:17,91(3)06:31,62(3)08:42,79(3)
 Emma de Fraiture02:11,5102:13,7102:11,17+23,11
4.AMSAmstel[3]02:08,65(4)04:22,92(4)06:38,85(4)08:53,02(4)
 Mina Solanki02:14,2702:15,9302:14,17+33,34
5.PHOPhocas 1[2]02:14,01(5)04:33,92(5)06:55,82(5)09:15,56(5)
 Moniek Mennen02:19,9102:21,9002:19,74+55,88

za 11:10 - race 136 - [031] LDG 1x voorwedstrijd 4

1e en 2 tijdsnelste 2en => FA

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
kwalificatie
1.PHOPhocas 2 *[4]01:59,76(2)04:02,64(1)06:07,03(1)08:11,76(1)FA
 Thamar Kroes02:02,8802:04,3902:04,73
2.NJONjord[2]02:01,08(3)04:08,86(4)06:16,46(2)08:21,39(2)FA
 Flora den Bieman02:07,7802:07,6002:04,93+9,63
3.LAGLaga 1[5]02:01,73(4)04:07,57(2)06:17,18(3)08:29,77(3)
 Pauline Verkaik02:05,8402:09,6102:12,59+18,01
4.ORCOrca[6]01:59,03(1)04:08,46(3)06:19,48(4)08:30,97(4)
 Joan Lintmeijer02:09,4302:11,0202:11,49+19,21
5.EUREuros 2[3]02:07,82(5)04:26,47(5)--09:08,51(5)
 Annefie Tuinstra02:18,65+56,75

za 17:15 - race 194 - [031] LDG 1x A-finale

pos.codeploeg
slag
baan500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
verschil
1.OKEOkeanos *[3]01:55,31(1)03:57,12(1)05:59,15(1)07:59,16(1)
 Aurianne Puts02:01,8102:02,0302:00,01
2.PHOPhocas 2 *[2]01:59,91(2)04:01,90(2)06:03,88(2)08:03,68(2)
 Thamar Kroes02:01,9902:01,9801:59,80+4,52
3.DDSDDS[1]02:02,40(4)04:08,73(4)06:13,91(3)08:18,42(3)
 Teddy Damen02:06,3302:05,1802:04,51+19,26
4.NJONjord[6]02:01,04(3)04:08,43(3)06:18,31(4)08:24,65(4)
 Flora den Bieman02:07,3902:09,8802:06,34+25,49
5.EUREuros 1 *[4]02:03,70(5)04:11,59(5)06:18,80(5)08:26,43(5)
 Cyrelle Tenhagen02:07,8902:07,2102:07,63+27,27
6.BEABeatrix 1[5]02:05,85(6)04:12,55(6)06:22,35(6)08:30,99(6)
 Lisa van Slagmaat02:06,7002:09,8002:08,64+31,83