zaterdag

4 mei 2019

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
THEThêtaHE 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:30,632e
Christiaan Rosendaal
BEABeatrix/ThêtaDB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:03,861e
Lisa van Heyningen
THE11ThêtaHB 8+time-trial05:11,4512e
Ruben Vreugdenhil
PRO24Proteus/Asopos/ThêtaDB 8+time-trial05:51,9815e
Mieke van der Mispel
THE25ThêtaDB 8+time-trial05:51,1814e
Femke Coops
THE35ThêtaLHB 8+time-trial05:03,212e
Gijs Leemrijse
THEThêtaLHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 3[2]07:22,832e
Thomas Buise
THEThêtaHB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[1]07:50,024e
Marijn Ritzen
THEThêtaDGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]08:25,192e
Charlotte Bording
THEThêtaLDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]08:27,331e
Deborah Walther
THEThêtaLHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:55,954e
Sjoerd Aker
THEThêtaHE 2-A-finale[1]08:22,634e
Christiaan Rosendaal
BEABeatrix/ThêtaDB 2xA-finale[3]08:34,142e
Lisa van Heyningen
THEThêtaLHB 8+A-finale[3]07:00,962e
Gijs Leemrijse
THEThêtaLHE 1xA-finale[4]08:29,282e
Daniel Playford
THEThêtaLDGb 2xA-finale[3]08:26,801e
Deborah Walther

zondag

5 mei 2019

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
THE89ThêtaDDev 4-time-trial05:57,6311e
Charlotte Bording
THE125ThêtaLHDev 4-time-trial05:11,006e
Thomas Buise
THE150ThêtaLHDev 2xtime-trial05:50,1912e
Sjoerd Aker
THE156ThêtaLDDev 2xtime-trial06:30,1512e
Deborah Walther
THE178ThêtaHEj 8+time-trial04:52,619e
Ruben Vreugdenhil
PRO196Proteus/Asopos/ThêtaDEj 8+time-trial05:44,3217e
Mieke van der Mispel
THE198ThêtaDEj 8+time-trial05:37,0614e
Femke Coops
THE212ThêtaHEj 4+time-trial05:33,269e
Marijn Ritzen
SAU220Saurus/ThêtaDEj 4+time-trial06:26,384e
Julia Kernkamp
THE233ThêtaLHEj 8+time-trial05:03,344e
Gijs Leemrijse
THE258ThêtaHG 2-time-trial05:41,725e
Christiaan Rosendaal
THEThêtaLHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]08:25,661e
Daniel Playford
THEThêtaDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]09:01,943e
Lisa van Heyningen
THEThêtaDDev 4-C-finale[2]08:13,723e
Charlotte Bording
THEThêtaLHDev 2xC-finale[1]08:08,164e
Sjoerd Aker
THEThêtaLDDev 2xC-finale[1]08:44,744e
Deborah Walther
THEThêtaHEj 8+C-finale[4]06:39,741e
Ruben Vreugdenhil
THEThêtaHEj 4+C-finale[4]07:08,691e
Marijn Ritzen
THEThêtaLHG 1xA-finale[2]08:04,924e
Daniel Playford
THEThêtaDG 1xB-finale[4]08:29,821e
Lisa van Heyningen
THEThêtaLHDev 4-B-finale[3]06:56,552e
Thomas Buise
SAUSaurus/ThêtaDEj 4+A-finale[1]08:50,304e
Julia Kernkamp
THEThêtaLHEj 8+A-finale[1]06:52,103e
Gijs Leemrijse