zaterdag

4 mei 2019

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SAUSaurusHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:04,843e
Tom Lansink
SAUSaurusDE 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]09:07,563e
Svenja Hoevelmann
SAU33SaurusLHB 8+time-trial05:09,368e
Paul Ziegler
SAU52Saurus 2LHB 1xtime-trial06:36,0615e
Luuk Wilhelm
SAU57Saurus 1LHB 1xtime-trial06:13,016e
Tom van Kraaij
SAUSaurusHB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:38,412e
Nykle Krijgsveld
SAUSaurusDGb 4-voorwedstrijd 3[2]08:44,623e
Noortje van den Bogaert
SAUSaurusDE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]10:07,913e
Sophia Klerks
SAUSaurusLDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2[3]09:18,834e
Lydia Schulla
PHOPhocas/SaurusLDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]09:15,141e
Saskia Verhoef
SAUSaurusLDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]11:09,733e
Zilla Kuiperes
SAUSaurus 2LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]12:11,784e
Emma van der Pijl
SAUSaurusHB 4+A-finale[1]07:33,943e
Nykle Krijgsveld
SAUSaurusDE 1xA-finale[1]09:21,334e
Sophia Klerks
SAUSaurusDB 4+A-finale[2]08:45,512e
Julia Kernkamp
PHOPhocas/SaurusLDG 2xA-finale[4]08:30,571e
Saskia Verhoef

zondag

5 mei 2019

nr.ploeg
slag
wedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SAU75SaurusHDev 4-time-trial05:16,7916e
Tom Lansink
SAU93SaurusDDev 4-time-trial06:01,4213e
Noortje van den Bogaert
MWC157Maastrichtsche/SaurusLDDev 2xtime-trial06:32,9013e
Sarah Mans
SAU214SaurusHEj 4+time-trial05:32,968e
Nykle Krijgsveld
SAU220Saurus/ThĂȘtaDEj 4+time-trial06:26,384e
Julia Kernkamp
SAU227SaurusLHEj 8+time-trial05:07,449e
Paul Ziegler
SAU237SaurusLDEj 4*time-trial06:21,5511e
Lydia Schulla
SAU265SaurusLDG 1xtime-trial06:38,642e
Saskia Verhoef
SAUSaurus 2LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]09:26,923e
Luuk Wilhelm
SAUSaurus 1LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]08:38,974e
Tom van Kraaij
SAUSaurusDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[1]09:32,853e
Sophia Klerks
SAUSaurusDG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]08:42,191e
Svenja Hoevelmann
SAUSaurusLHEj 8+C-finale[4]06:30,741e
Paul Ziegler
SAUSaurusLDEj 4*C-finale[2]08:10,083e
Lydia Schulla
SAUSaurusLDG 1xA-finale[3]08:59,053e
Saskia Verhoef
SAUSaurusDG 1xB-finale[2]08:51,894e
Sophia Klerks
SAUSaurusDG 2-A-finale[3]08:37,633e
Svenja Hoevelmann
SAUSaurusHEj 4+B-finale[1]08:05,234e
Nykle Krijgsveld
SAUSaurus/ThĂȘtaDEj 4+A-finale[1]08:50,304e
Julia Kernkamp