Friday

24 May 2019

no.crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
LEA20Lea Rowing Club AJ15 4x+Time Trial06:44.4715th
Patrick Tuft
LEA157Lea Rowing Club AJ15G 4+Time Trial07:30.763rd
Phoebe Page
LEA249Lea Rowing Club AJ14G 4x+Time Trial07:34.0811th
Tess Peake
LEALea Rowing Club AJ15G 4+Semifinal A/B 1[5]07:56.532nd
Phoebe Page
LEALea Rowing Club AJ15 4x+Final C[3]07:09.145th
Patrick Tuft
LEALea Rowing Club AJ15G 4+Final A[3]07:57.534th
Phoebe Page
LEALea Rowing Club AJ14G 4x+Final B[7]08:02.883rd
Tess Peake

Saturday

25 May 2019

no.crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
LEA30Lea Rowing Club2nd 4xTime Trial06:25.669th
Marlow DePeza-Purvis
LEA128Lea Rowing Club AJ16G 4+Time Trial07:12.023rd
Anna May Knight
LEA198Lea Rowing Club ACh 4xTime Trial05:53.584th
Jasper den Dulk
LEA254Lea Rowing ClubChG 2xTime Trial07:25.3713th
Ella Sharman
LEALea Rowing Club AJ16G 4+Semifinal A/B 1[4]07:43.793rd
Anna May Knight
LEALea Rowing Club ACh 4xSemifinal A/B 2[5]06:11.472nd
Jasper den Dulk
LEALea Rowing ClubChG 2xSemifinal A/B 1[8]07:40.496th
Ella Sharman
LEALea Rowing Club2nd 4xFinal B[6]06:35.581st
Marlow DePeza-Purvis
LEALea Rowing Club AJ16G 4+Final A[7]07:35.723rd
Anna May Knight
LEALea Rowing Club ACh 4xFinal A[3]06:12.664th
Jasper den Dulk
LEALea Rowing ClubChG 2xFinal B[2]07:53.006th
Ella Sharman

Sunday

26 May 2019

no.crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
LEA73Lea Rowing Club AJ16 2xTime Trial06:50.695th
Marlow DePeza-Purvis
LEA82Lea Rowing Club CJ16 2xTime Trial07:32.0725th
Adam Kalechman
LEA198Lea Rowing Club ACh 2xTime Trial06:32.422nd
Jasper den Dulk
LEA237Lea Rowing ClubCh 1xTime Trial07:21.5914th
Luca Ferraro
LEA311Lea Rowing ClubCh G4-Time Trial07:23.947th
Anna May Knight
LEA325Lea Rowing ClubChG 4xTime Trial06:47.485th
Rosa Millard
LEALea Rowing Club AJ16 2xSemifinal A/B 2[4]07:13.562nd
Marlow DePeza-Purvis
LEALea Rowing Club ACh 2xSemifinal A/B 1[6]06:51.242nd
Jasper den Dulk
LEALea Rowing ClubCh 1xSemifinal A/B 1[2]07:46.476th
Luca Ferraro
LEALea Rowing ClubCh G4-Semifinal A/B 1[3]07:35.734th
Anna May Knight
LEALea Rowing ClubChG 4xSemifinal A/B 2[4]07:01.992nd
Rosa Millard
LEALea Rowing Club AJ16 2xFinal A[3]07:00.053rd
Marlow DePeza-Purvis
LEALea Rowing Club ACh 2xFinal A[3]06:47.894th
Jasper den Dulk
LEALea Rowing ClubCh 1xFinal B[6]07:34.083rd
Luca Ferraro
LEALea Rowing ClubCh G4-Final B[6]07:48.115th
Anna May Knight
LEALea Rowing ClubChG 4xFinal A[3]07:04.116th
Rosa Millard