Sonntag

14. Februar 2021

crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
LRVSHPauline von Hobe-GeltingJF B DREMVorläufe 1[10]05:48,815
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
LRVSHKim Sarah GaudeJF B DREMVorläufe 2[3]06:02,820
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
LRVSHLaura NützmannJF B DREMVorläufe 2[17]05:59,418
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
LRVSHLenya BerghausJF B DREMVorläufe 2[23]06:00,819
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
LRVSHJolina WestphalJF B DREMVorläufe 2[26]05:40,09
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
LRVSHMerle GläserJF B LG DREMVorläufe[3]06:02,24
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
LRVSHCharlotte HässlerJF B LG DREMVorläufe[19]06:06,811
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
LRVSHFritz DüllmannJM B DREMVorläufe 1[4]05:07,514
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
LRVSHLasse WanderslebenJM B DREMVorläufe 1[11]05:11,616
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
LRVSHFiete HollartzJM B DREMVorläufe 1[22]did not start
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
LRVSHMagnus BürauJM B DREMVorläufe 2[1]05:15,624
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
LRVSHLeonard GrossJM B DREMVorläufe 2[2]05:27,728
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
LRVSHLeonhard TannebergJM B DREMVorläufe 2[3]04:47,71
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
LRVSHAlexander VorobyevJM B DREMVorläufe 2[16]05:11,019
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
LRVSHHagen Friedrich WeylandJM B LG DREMVorläufe 1[2]05:17,38
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
LRVSHChristian PetrulatJM B LG DREMVorläufe 1[10]05:10,33
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
LRVSHTheo HenriciJM B LG DREMVorläufe 1[11]05:11,44
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
LRVSHKjell RichterJM B LG DREMVorläufe 1[13]05:07,31
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
LRVSHJasper KönigJM B LG DREMVorläufe 1[30]05:12,35
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
LRVSHJobst KellinghusenJM B LG DREMVorläufe 2[16]05:21,210
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
LRVSHJolina WestphalJF B DREMFinale A[1]05:43,018
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
LRVSHMerle GläserJF B LG DREMFinale A[9]06:05,413
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
LRVSHCharlotte HässlerJF B LG DREMFinale A[16]06:06,814
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
LRVSHLeonhard TannebergJM B DREMFinale A[9]04:40,51
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
LRVSHHagen Friedrich WeylandJM B LG DREMFinale A[4]05:17,113
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
LRVSHTheo HenriciJM B LG DREMFinale A[7]05:09,16
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
LRVSHChristian PetrulatJM B LG DREMFinale A[8]05:07,94
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
LRVSHKjell RichterJM B LG DREMFinale A[10]05:03,53
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
LRVSHJasper KönigJM B LG DREMFinale A[14]05:17,414
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein