Sonntag

14. Februar 2021

crew
stroke
eventracetimelane
LRVSHPauline von Hobe-GeltingJF B DREMVorläufe 1So, 09:00[10]
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
LRVSHKim Sarah GaudeJF B DREMVorläufe 2So, 09:10[3]
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
LRVSHLaura NützmannJF B DREMVorläufe 2So, 09:10[17]
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
LRVSHLenya BerghausJF B DREMVorläufe 2So, 09:10[23]
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
LRVSHJolina WestphalJF B DREMVorläufe 2So, 09:10[26]
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
LRVSHMerle GläserJF B LG DREMVorläufeSo, 09:20[3]
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
LRVSHCharlotte HässlerJF B LG DREMVorläufeSo, 09:20[19]
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
LRVSHFritz DüllmannJM B DREMVorläufe 1So, 09:35[4]
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
LRVSHLasse WanderslebenJM B DREMVorläufe 1So, 09:35[11]
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
LRVSHFiete HollartzJM B DREMVorläufe 1So, 09:35[22]
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
LRVSHMagnus BürauJM B DREMVorläufe 2So, 09:45[1]
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
LRVSHLeonard GrossJM B DREMVorläufe 2So, 09:45[2]
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
LRVSHLeonhard TannebergJM B DREMVorläufe 2So, 09:45[3]
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
LRVSHAlexander VorobyevJM B DREMVorläufe 2So, 09:45[16]
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
LRVSHHagen Friedrich WeylandJM B LG DREMVorläufe 1So, 10:05[2]
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
LRVSHChristian PetrulatJM B LG DREMVorläufe 1So, 10:05[10]
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
LRVSHTheo HenriciJM B LG DREMVorläufe 1So, 10:05[11]
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
LRVSHKjell RichterJM B LG DREMVorläufe 1So, 10:05[13]
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
LRVSHJasper KönigJM B LG DREMVorläufe 1So, 10:05[30]
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
LRVSHJobst KellinghusenJM B LG DREMVorläufe 2So, 10:15[16]
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
LRVSHJolina WestphalJF B DREMFinale ASo, 14:45[1]
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
LRVSHMerle GläserJF B LG DREMFinale ASo, 14:55[9]
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
LRVSHCharlotte HässlerJF B LG DREMFinale ASo, 14:55[16]
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
LRVSHLeonhard TannebergJM B DREMFinale ASo, 15:05[9]
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
LRVSHHagen Friedrich WeylandJM B LG DREMFinale ASo, 15:15[4]
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
LRVSHTheo HenriciJM B LG DREMFinale ASo, 15:15[7]
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
LRVSHChristian PetrulatJM B LG DREMFinale ASo, 15:15[8]
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
LRVSHKjell RichterJM B LG DREMFinale ASo, 15:15[10]
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein
LRVSHJasper KönigJM B LG DREMFinale ASo, 15:15[14]
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein