So, 09:20 - Race 3 - [002] JF B LG Vorläufe

20 zeitschnellste => FA

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.URCDMonika BundschuJF B LG DREM01:53,8(1)03:51,5(1)05:51,2(1)FA
Ulmer Ruder-Club 'Donau' e.V. 01:53,801:57,701:59,732.0 spm
2.MRCElisabeth TrögerJF B LG DREM01:57,9(5)03:57,5(2)05:57,6(2)FA
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. 01:57,901:59,602:00,232.0 spm
3.NRVCarolin OldenkottJF B LG DREM01:59,8(14)04:00,0(3)06:00,2(3)FA
Neusser Ruderverein e.V. 01:59,802:00,202:00,230.7 spm
4.LRVSHMerle GläserJF B LG DREM01:58,8(10)04:00,9(8)06:02,2(4)FA
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein 01:58,802:02,102:01,230.0 spm
5.RCGDCarla Cai AlbueraJF B LG DREM01:58,7(9)04:00,6(5)06:03,0(5)FA
Ruderclub Germania Düsseldorf 1904 e.V. 01:58,702:01,902:02,532.0 spm
5.CRCEmilia HeßkeJF B LG DREM01:58,8(10)04:00,0(3)06:03,0(5)FA
Crefelder Ruder-Club 1883 e.V. 01:58,802:01,202:03,032.0 spm
7.BRGKatharina HunoldJF B LG DREM01:59,9(15)04:02,6(14)06:04,7(7)FA
Bonner Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. 01:59,902:02,702:02,131.6 spm
8.WSVMLena NiersJF B LG DREM01:57,0(4)04:00,7(7)06:05,3(8)FA
Wassersportverein Meppen e.V. 01:57,002:03,702:04,628.9 spm
9.RGTKFelicitas WelterJF B LG DREM01:59,3(13)04:01,0(9)06:05,8(9)FA
Rudergesellschaft Treis-Karden 1969 e.V. 01:59,302:01,702:04,735.0 spm
10.RCNAnnika WeißJF B LG DREM01:59,2(12)04:00,6(5)06:06,3(10)FA
Ruderclub Nürtingen e.V. 1921 01:59,202:01,402:05,729.3 spm
11.LRVSHCharlotte HässlerJF B LG DREM02:01,8(18)04:05,7(18)06:06,8(11)FA
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein 02:01,802:03,902:01,235.7 spm
12.RCTViktoria BergJF B LG DREM01:58,4(7)04:03,8(17)06:07,2(12)FA
Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V. 01:58,402:05,402:03,433.3 spm
13.ARCWAnne DenndaJF B LG DREM01:58,5(8)04:01,9(11)06:07,3(13)FA
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V. 01:58,502:03,402:05,427.6 spm
14.RC Rapid BerlinLea RoseJF B LG DREM01:56,9(3)04:01,1(10)06:07,4(14)FA
Ruderclub Rapid Berlin e.V. 01:56,902:04,202:06,328.0 spm
15.HRCJette AhrensJF B LG DREM02:00,9(16)04:03,5(16)06:07,6(15)FA
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. 02:00,902:02,602:04,131.7 spm
16.ARCWJulia SchwarzmannJF B LG DREM01:58,3(6)04:02,2(13)06:08,2(16)FA
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V. 01:58,302:03,902:05,932.2 spm
17.SRGSariska GraefeJF B LG DREM02:01,0(17)04:03,0(15)06:09,4(17)FA
Stuttgarter Rudergesellschaft von 1899 e.V. 02:01,002:02,002:06,428.3 spm
18.DuRVIlka Franziska PaulweberJF B LG DREM01:56,2(2)04:01,9(11)06:09,8(18)FA
Duisburger Ruderverein e.V. (1897/1910) 01:56,202:05,702:08,033.2 spm
19.RCNCharlotte AroldJF B LG DREM02:02,8(19)04:07,4(19)06:10,5(19)FA
Ruderclub Nürtingen e.V. 1921 02:02,802:04,602:03,135.7 spm
20.KRGLilli FischerJF B LG DREM02:03,6(20)04:09,3(20)06:16,9(20)FA
Kettwiger Rudergesellschaft e.V. 02:03,602:05,702:07,533.7 spm
21.RCGDAnna-Lena von KrenskiJF B LG DREM02:07,0(22)04:17,2(21)06:25,2(21)+34,0
Ruderclub Germania Düsseldorf 1904 e.V. 02:07,002:10,102:08,030.7 spm
22.SRCEmely BenningJF B LG DREM02:09,1(23)04:21,5(22)06:35,2(22)+44,0
Saarburger Ruderclub 1925 e.V. 02:09,102:12,402:13,729.0 spm
23.DuRVFinja Maria PaulweberJF B LG DREM02:06,2(21)04:22,2(23)06:39,2(23)+48,0
Duisburger Ruderverein e.V. (1897/1910) 02:06,202:16,002:17,132.9 spm
24.WSVGMaren Weber GonzalezJF B LG DREM02:13,3(24)04:41,0(24)07:08,1(24)+1:16,9
Wassersportverein Godesberg 1909/11 e.V. 02:13,302:27,702:27,130.9 spm
FRC 84Marie WaterinckxJF B LG DREM  did not start
Frankfurter Ruder-Club 1884 e.V. 

So, 14:55 - Race 26 - [002] JF B LG Finale A

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.NRVCarolin OldenkottJF B LG DREM01:56,5(2)03:51,7(2)05:43,7(1)
Neusser Ruderverein e.V. 01:56,501:55,201:52,035.6 spm
2.URCDMonika BundschuJF B LG DREM01:51,7(1)03:46,8(1)05:44,1(2)+0,4
Ulmer Ruder-Club 'Donau' e.V. 01:51,701:55,101:57,333.7 spm
3.MRCElisabeth TrögerJF B LG DREM01:56,8(4)03:52,9(3)05:47,8(3)+4,1
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. 01:56,801:56,101:55,033.7 spm
4.ARCWJulia SchwarzmannJF B LG DREM01:57,2(6)03:53,9(4)05:51,1(4)+7,4
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V. 01:57,201:56,701:57,236.7 spm
5.SRGSariska GraefeJF B LG DREM01:58,1(10)03:55,7(6)05:52,2(5)+8,5
Stuttgarter Rudergesellschaft von 1899 e.V. 01:58,101:57,601:56,531.3 spm
6.WSVMLena NiersJF B LG DREM01:56,8(4)03:55,2(5)05:52,6(6)+8,9
Wassersportverein Meppen e.V. 01:56,801:58,401:57,433.0 spm
7.ARCWAnne DenndaJF B LG DREM01:57,6(7)03:56,4(7)05:53,0(7)+9,3
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V. 01:57,601:58,801:56,633.0 spm
8.RCNAnnika WeißJF B LG DREM01:58,5(11)03:57,6(8)05:55,7(8)+12,0
Ruderclub Nürtingen e.V. 1921 01:58,501:59,101:58,033.7 spm
9.BRGKatharina HunoldJF B LG DREM01:58,7(12)03:58,4(10)05:57,0(9)+13,3
Bonner Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. 01:58,701:59,701:58,632.7 spm
10.RGTKFelicitas WelterJF B LG DREM01:57,8(8)03:59,2(11)06:00,2(10)+16,5
Rudergesellschaft Treis-Karden 1969 e.V. 01:57,802:01,402:01,135.0 spm
11.RC Rapid BerlinLea RoseJF B LG DREM01:56,6(3)03:58,3(9)06:00,9(11)+17,2
Ruderclub Rapid Berlin e.V. 01:56,602:01,702:02,731.0 spm
12.HRCJette AhrensJF B LG DREM02:00,9(15)04:01,1(12)06:02,3(12)+18,6
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. 02:00,902:00,202:01,134.7 spm
13.LRVSHMerle GläserJF B LG DREM01:57,9(9)04:02,7(13)06:05,4(13)+21,7
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein 01:57,902:04,802:02,732.3 spm
14.LRVSHCharlotte HässlerJF B LG DREM02:02,1(17)04:06,1(16)06:06,8(14)+23,1
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein 02:02,102:04,002:00,836.0 spm
15.RCGDCarla Cai AlbueraJF B LG DREM02:00,7(14)04:04,7(15)06:07,0(15)+23,3
Ruderclub Germania Düsseldorf 1904 e.V. 02:00,702:04,002:02,331.3 spm
16.DuRVIlka Franziska PaulweberJF B LG DREM01:59,1(13)04:03,6(14)06:09,5(16)+25,8
Duisburger Ruderverein e.V. (1897/1910) 01:59,102:04,502:05,932.6 spm
17.RCNCharlotte AroldJF B LG DREM02:04,1(20)04:10,4(19)06:11,4(17)+27,7
Ruderclub Nürtingen e.V. 1921 02:04,102:06,302:01,037.7 spm
18.RCTViktoria BergJF B LG DREM02:02,8(18)04:10,2(18)06:13,3(18)+29,6
Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V. 02:02,802:07,402:03,132.0 spm
19.CRCEmilia HeßkeJF B LG DREM02:03,5(19)04:10,5(20)06:13,6(19)+29,9
Crefelder Ruder-Club 1883 e.V. 02:03,502:07,002:03,129.3 spm
20.KRGLilli FischerJF B LG DREM02:01,5(16)04:09,1(17)06:19,8(20)+36,1
Kettwiger Rudergesellschaft e.V. 02:01,502:07,602:10,634.0 spm