So, 09:35 - Race 4 - [003] JM B Vorläufe 1

1., 2., 3. und 11 zeitschnellste andere => FA

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.USVDLino ZastrowJM B DREM01:30,7(1)03:06,8(1)04:47,0(1)FA
Universitätssportverein TU Dresden e.V. Abt. Rudern 01:30,701:36,101:40,230.9 spm
2.DRCCornelius ConradJM B DREM01:31,5(2)03:07,4(2)04:48,6(2)FA
Dresdner Ruder-Club 1902 e.V. 01:31,501:35,901:41,334.9 spm
3.RCHDFabian GehrlingJM B DREM01:36,9(7)03:13,9(5)04:50,9(3)FA
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund 01:36,901:37,001:37,136.0 spm
4.RUABLuca NowakowskiJM B DREM01:33,0(3)03:09,9(3)04:51,2(4)FA
Ruder-Union Arkona Berlin 1879 e.V. 01:33,001:36,901:41,332.3 spm
5.SRCFJulian-Alexander WallerJM B DREM01:33,3(4)03:12,3(4)04:54,4(5)FA
Schweinfurter Ruder-Club 'Franken' von 1882 e.V. 01:33,301:39,001:42,135.5 spm
6.RRKMoritz WeighartJM B DREM01:37,2(8)03:16,9(7)04:57,4(6)+10,4
Regensburger Ruder-Klub von 1890 e.V. 01:37,201:39,701:40,535.3 spm
7.RCPdmNils HeiligenstühlerJM B DREM01:36,2(6)03:17,9(8)04:59,2(7)+12,2
Ruder-Club Potsdam e.V. 01:36,201:41,701:41,431.6 spm
8.BRCTimo SchumannJM B DREM01:38,7(11)03:20,5(9)05:00,2(8)+13,2
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V. 01:38,701:41,801:39,633.7 spm
9.RVMJohannes HopfJM B DREM01:39,1(13)03:20,8(10)05:02,5(9)+15,5
Ruderverein Münster von 1882 e.V. 01:39,101:41,701:41,736.3 spm
10.CRVLeo BartelsJM B DREM01:40,1(15)03:22,1(12)05:04,1(10)+17,1
Celler Ruderverein e.V. 01:40,101:42,001:41,930.7 spm
11.URCDNikita EngelhardtJM B DREM01:39,0(12)03:22,3(13)05:04,3(11)+17,3
Ulmer Ruder-Club 'Donau' e.V. 01:39,001:43,301:42,130.3 spm
12.RC Rapid BerlinMichele ZamponiJM B DREM01:38,6(10)03:20,8(10)05:04,9(12)+17,9
Ruderclub Rapid Berlin e.V. 01:38,601:42,201:44,231.3 spm
13.RRVTom BuruckJM B DREM01:33,8(5)03:14,8(6)05:07,2(13)+20,2
Rendsburger Ruderverein e.V. 01:33,801:41,001:52,431.8 spm
14.LRVSHFritz DüllmannJM B DREM01:42,8(17)03:25,3(15)05:07,5(14)+20,5
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein 01:42,801:42,501:42,237.0 spm
15.RV OSCHJasper NußbaumJM B DREM01:42,7(16)03:27,0(17)05:10,0(15)+23,0
Ruder-Verein Osterholz-Scharmbeck von 1901 e.V. 01:42,701:44,301:43,029.7 spm
16.LRVSHLasse WanderslebenJM B DREM01:38,2(9)03:23,5(14)05:11,6(16)+24,6
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein 01:38,201:45,301:48,132.6 spm
17.RVEJW/TNWRobin-Lukas FischerJM B DREM01:39,7(14)03:26,6(16)05:16,3(17)+29,3
Regatta-Verband Ems-Jade-Weser/ Team Nord West 01:39,701:46,901:49,733.9 spm
18.RC Rapid BerlinPaul TannhäuserJM B DREM01:43,7(21)03:29,4(18)05:16,5(18)+29,5
Ruderclub Rapid Berlin e.V. 01:43,701:45,701:47,130.3 spm
19.LRVMVPEmil SeidelJM B DREM01:45,2(24)03:33,1(22)05:17,8(19)+30,8
Landesruderverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. 01:45,201:47,901:44,730.0 spm
20.LRVMVPPaul RittgarnJM B DREM01:46,5(25)03:35,4(23)05:19,4(20)+32,4
Landesruderverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. 01:46,501:48,901:44,029.0 spm
21.WSVGJakob Kaspar BehnkeJM B DREM01:43,6(20)03:29,8(19)05:20,1(21)+33,1
Wassersportverein Godesberg 1909/11 e.V. 01:43,601:46,201:50,331.3 spm
22.RCHJoris PauwJM B DREM01:43,9(22)03:32,6(21)05:22,5(22)+35,5
Ruderclub Hamm von 1890 e.V. 01:43,901:48,701:50,031.6 spm
23.LRVMVPJanne SchoknechtJM B DREM01:42,9(18)03:32,3(20)05:23,1(23)+36,1
Landesruderverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. 01:42,901:49,401:50,931.0 spm
24.BRVEmil Gero KleinJM B DREM01:47,8(26)03:39,0(25)05:29,3(24)+42,3
Bremer Ruderverein von 1882 e.V. 01:47,801:51,201:50,330.7 spm
25.RCTGPhilipp HeilmannJM B DREM01:45,1(23)03:38,4(24)05:29,5(25)+42,5
Ruderclub Turbine Grünau e.V. 01:45,101:53,301:51,125.6 spm
26.LRVMVPArmin GerberJM B DREM01:47,8(26)03:39,7(27)05:30,9(26)+43,9
Landesruderverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. 01:47,801:51,901:51,228.7 spm
27.RCHDPaul SimonJM B DREM01:43,5(19)03:39,2(26)05:33,2(27)+46,2
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund 01:43,501:55,701:54,031.2 spm
28.DuRVLucas GewandtJM B DREM01:50,0(28)03:47,6(28)05:46,9(28)+59,9
Duisburger Ruderverein e.V. (1897/1910) 01:50,001:57,601:59,333.6 spm
SRCLars SchmidtJM B DREM  did not start
Saarburger Ruderclub 1925 e.V. 
URCDMaximilian MaierJM B DREM  did not start
Ulmer Ruder-Club 'Donau' e.V. 
LRVSHFiete HollartzJM B DREM  did not start
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein 
RCTLucas SchumacherJM B DREM  did not start
Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V.