So, 10:05 - Race 7 - [004] JM B LG Vorläufe 1

1., 2., 3. und 14 zeitschnellste andere => FA

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.LRVSHKjell RichterJM B LG DREM01:40,8(3)03:23,4(1)05:07,3(1)FA
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein 01:40,801:42,601:43,936.0 spm
2.SRCFPaul PhilippJM B LG DREM01:40,1(1)03:24,8(3)05:10,0(2)FA
Schweinfurter Ruder-Club 'Franken' von 1882 e.V. 01:40,101:44,701:45,231.6 spm
3.LRVSHChristian PetrulatJM B LG DREM01:40,8(3)03:24,5(2)05:10,3(3)FA
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein 01:40,801:43,701:45,833.3 spm
4.LRVSHTheo HenriciJM B LG DREM01:43,1(8)03:27,0(5)05:11,4(4)FA
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein 01:43,101:43,901:44,336.3 spm
5.LRVSHJasper KönigJM B LG DREM01:40,6(2)03:26,6(4)05:12,3(5)FA
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein 01:40,601:46,001:45,637.0 spm
6.HRKJoshua KumbartzkiJM B LG DREM01:42,6(5)03:27,1(6)05:12,5(6)FA
Heidelberger Ruderklub 1872 e.V. 01:42,601:44,501:45,532.7 spm
7.SRV HannoverSean Ethan SchablackJM B LG DREM01:44,8(13)03:32,1(10)05:17,0(7)FA
Schüler-Ruderverein Hannover e.V. 01:44,801:47,301:45,030.3 spm
8.LRVSHHagen Friedrich WeylandJM B LG DREM01:43,9(10)03:30,1(7)05:17,3(8)FA
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein 01:43,901:46,201:47,236.7 spm
9.BRGJonathan SeidelJM B LG DREM01:43,8(9)03:31,7(9)05:18,9(9)FA
Binger Rudergesellschaft 1911 e.V. 01:43,801:47,901:47,229.7 spm
10.RVNLukas BelzlJM B LG DREM01:42,7(6)03:30,1(7)05:20,4(10)FA
Ruderverein Nürnberg von 1880 e.V. 01:42,701:47,401:50,334.6 spm
11.KRVJannis WingenJM B LG DREM01:47,4(17)03:34,6(13)05:20,9(11)FA
Kölner Ruderverein von 1877 e.V. 01:47,401:47,201:46,333.0 spm
12.RCGDPhil HorstenJM B LG DREM01:48,1(19)03:38,7(15)05:25,8(12)+18,5
Ruderclub Germania Düsseldorf 1904 e.V. 01:48,101:50,601:47,031.7 spm
13.ERRVJonathan WeilerJM B LG DREM01:42,8(7)03:34,2(12)05:26,3(13)+19,0
Essener Ruder-Regattaverein e.V. 01:42,801:51,401:52,132.9 spm
14.NRCMalte PfaffeJM B LG DREM01:45,7(14)03:35,5(14)05:26,4(14)+19,1
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. 01:45,701:49,801:51,030.0 spm
15.RCHDJoel BaackJM B LG DREM01:44,2(11)03:33,6(11)05:27,3(15)+20,0
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund 01:44,201:49,401:53,734.3 spm
16.RCGDFilip GronebaumJM B LG DREM01:46,6(16)03:39,1(16)05:30,7(16)+23,4
Ruderclub Germania Düsseldorf 1904 e.V. 01:46,601:52,501:51,635.3 spm
17.WSVGFritz Aaron NilgesJM B LG DREM01:46,2(15)03:41,0(17)05:34,0(17)+26,7
Wassersportverein Godesberg 1909/11 e.V. 01:46,201:54,801:53,032.6 spm
18.URCDColin GauglerJM B LG DREM01:50,9(21)03:44,4(20)05:37,1(18)+29,8
Ulmer Ruder-Club 'Donau' e.V. 01:50,901:53,501:52,735.3 spm
18.ARCWFinn RodlerJM B LG DREM01:52,3(22)03:44,6(21)05:37,1(18)+29,8
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V. 01:52,301:52,301:52,529.3 spm
20.SCBKKarl Christian WiemerJM B LG DREM01:53,2(24)03:47,5(22)05:38,0(20)+30,7
SportClub Berlin-Köpenick e.V. 01:53,201:54,301:50,631.6 spm
21.NRCClemens AppelJM B LG DREM01:50,5(20)03:43,4(19)05:38,2(21)+30,9
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. 01:50,501:52,901:54,732.3 spm
22.RCLKJakob KnappJM B LG DREM01:44,5(12)03:41,8(18)05:42,0(22)+34,7
Ruder Club am Lech Kaufering e.V. 01:44,501:57,302:00,230.9 spm
23.RCWAaron LokeJM B LG DREM01:53,3(25)03:48,0(23)05:42,7(23)+35,4
Ruder-Club Witten e.V. 01:53,301:54,701:54,830.3 spm
24.RVTLuis StraßerJM B LG DREM01:56,5(26)03:52,3(25)05:48,3(24)+41,0
Ruderverein Triton 1893 e.V. Leipzig 01:56,501:55,801:56,031.0 spm
25.HRCBen DreiockerJM B LG DREM01:52,8(23)03:50,4(24)05:53,2(25)+45,9
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. 01:52,801:57,602:02,830.0 spm
26.RCGDJakob EichmannJM B LG DREM01:59,4(31)03:57,3(26)05:53,8(26)+46,5
Ruderclub Germania Düsseldorf 1904 e.V. 01:59,401:57,901:56,432.3 spm
27.SCBKLuca SchröderJM B LG DREM01:57,8(29)03:57,6(27)05:57,5(27)+50,2
SportClub Berlin-Köpenick e.V. 01:57,801:59,802:00,033.0 spm
28.WSVDConstantin BrinkerJM B LG DREM01:57,5(27)03:58,4(28)06:00,2(28)+52,9
Wasser-Sport Verein Düsseldorf Rudergesellschaft von 1893 e.V. 01:57,502:00,902:01,831.7 spm
29.RCWDavid Rieß MoreiraJM B LG DREM01:57,8(29)04:02,4(30)06:00,5(29)+53,2
Ruder-Club Witten e.V. 01:57,802:04,601:58,126.3 spm
30.WSVDMoses BachmannJM B LG DREM01:57,6(28)03:59,4(29)06:02,7(30)+55,4
Wasser-Sport Verein Düsseldorf Rudergesellschaft von 1893 e.V. 01:57,602:01,802:03,231.0 spm
31.RVTLuke KühneJM B LG DREM02:02,4(32)04:05,1(31)06:08,4(31)+1:01,1
Ruderverein Triton 1893 e.V. Leipzig 02:02,402:02,702:03,331.7 spm
32.HRCJulian HübnerJM B LG DREM01:47,9(18)04:40,6(32)06:38,7(32)+1:31,4
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. 01:47,902:52,701:58,125.8 spm
MRVErik BenzingJM B LG DREM  did not start
Mainzer Ruder-Verein 1878 e.V.