So, 15:05 - Race 27 - [003] JM B Finale A

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.LRVSHLeonhard TannebergJM B DREM01:31,9(1)03:06,7(3)04:40,5(1)
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein 01:31,901:34,801:33,834.7 spm
2.DRCCornelius ConradJM B DREM01:33,5(3)03:08,3(6)04:40,9(2)+0,4
Dresdner Ruder-Club 1902 e.V. 01:33,501:34,801:32,635.7 spm
3.SRV HannoverMattes BachmannJM B DREM01:33,9(5)03:08,6(7)04:42,4(3)+1,9
Schüler-Ruderverein Hannover e.V. 01:33,901:34,701:33,935.7 spm
4.SRGAmadeus MausJM B DREM01:33,5(3)03:08,2(5)04:42,9(4)+2,4
Stuttgarter Rudergesellschaft von 1899 e.V. 01:33,501:34,701:34,732.7 spm
5.USVDLino ZastrowJM B DREM01:31,9(1)03:07,8(4)04:44,6(5)+4,1
Universitätssportverein TU Dresden e.V. Abt. Rudern 01:31,901:35,901:36,732.7 spm
6.SRCFLorenz GrimmJM B DREM01:34,9(6)03:11,5(8)04:46,4(6)+5,9
Schweinfurter Ruder-Club 'Franken' von 1882 e.V. 01:34,901:36,601:34,934.7 spm
7.RGEBilal HaminiJM B DREM01:36,7(12)03:14,1(12)04:49,1(7)+8,6
Rudergesellschaft Eberbach 1899 e.V. 01:36,701:37,401:35,132.6 spm
7.RVRNoel JaschkeJM B DREM01:35,1(8)03:12,4(9)04:49,1(7)+8,6
Ruderverein Rauxel von 1922 e.V. 01:35,101:37,301:36,836.7 spm
9.SRCFJulian-Alexander WallerJM B DREM01:35,0(7)03:13,2(10)04:51,0(9)+10,5
Schweinfurter Ruder-Club 'Franken' von 1882 e.V. 01:35,001:38,201:37,736.0 spm
10.RCHDFabian GehrlingJM B DREM01:36,7(12)03:14,6(13)04:51,5(10)+11,0
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund 01:36,701:37,901:36,934.7 spm
11.URCDAaron MaierJM B DREM01:35,3(10)03:13,3(11)04:51,7(11)+11,2
Ulmer Ruder-Club 'Donau' e.V. 01:35,301:38,001:38,434.7 spm
12.RCNLevin Karl BurkhartJM B DREM01:37,7(15)03:16,4(15)04:52,8(12)+12,3
Ruderclub Nürtingen e.V. 1921 01:37,701:38,701:36,534.3 spm
13.LRVDLukas HaaserJM B DREM01:35,3(10)03:15,4(14)04:55,6(13)+15,1
Laubegaster Ruderverein Dresden e.V. 01:35,301:40,101:40,232.0 spm
14.DRCFranz RudolphJM B DREM01:39,1(19)03:18,8(17)04:55,9(14)+15,4
Dresdner Ruder-Club 1902 e.V. 01:39,101:39,701:37,233.7 spm
15.ERRVJos KleinJM B DREM01:37,8(16)03:18,3(16)04:56,8(15)+16,3
Essener Ruder-Regattaverein e.V. 01:37,801:40,501:38,534.0 spm
16.DRCTill NeumannJM B DREM01:38,7(18)03:20,2(19)04:59,5(16)+19,0
Domschulruderclub Schleswig e.V. 01:38,701:41,501:39,335.3 spm
17.ARCWLeonhard EliasJM B DREM01:38,3(17)03:19,6(18)05:01,0(17)+20,5
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V. 01:38,301:41,301:41,433.7 spm
NRVPaul BrüggenJM B DREM01:35,1(8)01:35,1(1)did not finish
Neusser Ruderverein e.V. 
RVEJW/TNWMaximilian RodeJM B DREM01:36,9(14)03:04,3(2)did not finish
Regatta-Verband Ems-Jade-Weser/ Team Nord West 
RUABLuca NowakowskiJM B DREM  did not start
Ruder-Union Arkona Berlin 1879 e.V.