So, 09:10 - Race 2 - [001] JF B Vorläufe 2

1., 2., 3. und 14 zeitschnellste andere => FA

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.RCHDLea BerkemeyerJF B DREM01:46,4(3)03:33,3(1)05:21,8(1)FA
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund 01:46,301:46,901:48,630.3 spm
2.RRVEmma GoschützJF B DREM01:44,1(1)03:37,8(2)05:34,6(2)FA
Rendsburger Ruderverein e.V. 01:44,101:53,701:56,833.2 spm
3.RCTDina DamaskeJF B DREM01:50,4(5)03:45,3(6)05:34,8(3)FA
Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V. 01:50,401:54,801:49,631.6 spm
4.URCDAnna FischbachJF B DREM01:50,6(6)03:42,4(4)05:35,5(4)FA
Ulmer Ruder-Club 'Donau' e.V. 01:50,601:51,801:53,134.7 spm
5.RCPdmAlexandra-Maria RambowJF B DREM01:46,2(2)03:40,9(3)05:36,3(5)FA
Ruder-Club Potsdam e.V. 01:46,201:54,701:55,538.3 spm
6.KRVWElla KnispelJF B DREM01:54,2(13)03:48,9(10)05:36,7(6)FA
Karlsruher Ruder-Verein Wiking von 1879 e.V. 01:54,201:54,701:47,835.0 spm
7.CRCLena GiesingJF B DREM01:51,2(8)03:44,7(5)05:37,7(7)FA
Crefelder Ruder-Club 1883 e.V. 01:51,101:53,501:53,130.3 spm
8.WSVDMiya BeckerJF B DREM01:52,9(10)03:45,7(9)05:39,1(8)FA
Wasser-Sport Verein Düsseldorf Rudergesellschaft von 1893 e.V. 01:52,801:52,801:53,534.7 spm
9.LRVSHJolina WestphalJF B DREM01:50,0(4)03:45,4(7)05:40,0(9)FA
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein 01:50,001:55,401:54,634.3 spm
10.KRGJulia StoeberJF B DREM01:54,1(12)03:50,5(11)05:42,4(10)+20,6
Kettwiger Rudergesellschaft e.V. 01:54,101:56,401:52,032.3 spm
11.DuRVCharlotte Berna ScholzJF B DREM01:50,6(6)03:45,4(7)05:44,4(11)+22,6
Duisburger Ruderverein e.V. (1897/1910) 01:50,601:54,701:59,129.3 spm
12.KRGLotte MartinJF B DREM01:54,5(14)03:51,8(12)05:45,8(12)+24,0
Kettwiger Rudergesellschaft e.V. 01:54,501:57,301:54,133.0 spm
13.BRGEva GoebelJF B DREM01:57,1(19)03:55,0(16)05:48,9(13)+27,1
Bonner Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. 01:57,101:57,901:53,930.3 spm
14.SRCAnni BiemannJF B DREM01:53,5(11)03:52,6(14)05:49,4(14)+27,6
Stralsunder Ruder-Club e.V. 01:53,401:59,101:56,929.7 spm
15.SRV HannoverHannah Sophie Katharina MatthiesenJF B DREM01:58,0(22)03:56,0(17)05:52,2(15)+30,4
Schüler-Ruderverein Hannover e.V. 01:58,001:58,001:56,233.0 spm
16.RCAHelena BottJF B DREM01:52,3(9)03:51,8(12)05:52,4(16)+30,6
Ruder-Club Aschaffenburg von 1898 e.V. 01:52,301:59,502:00,534.3 spm
17.MRSVBFrida HalankJF B DREM01:55,3(16)03:54,2(15)05:54,9(17)+33,1
Münchener Ruder- und Segelverein 'Bayern' von 1910 e.V. 01:55,201:58,902:00,831.6 spm
18.LRVSHLaura NützmannJF B DREM01:57,2(20)03:59,3(21)05:59,4(18)+37,6
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein 01:57,202:02,102:00,132.6 spm
19.LRVSHLenya BerghausJF B DREM01:54,5(14)03:57,1(18)06:00,8(19)+39,0
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein 01:54,502:02,602:03,729.6 spm
20.LRVSHKim Sarah GaudeJF B DREM01:56,3(17)03:58,7(20)06:02,8(20)+41,0
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein 01:56,302:02,402:04,030.0 spm
21.Charlotte ElleforsJF B01:56,4(18)03:58,0(19)06:03,3(21)+41,5
Luxembourg International Rowing Club 01:56,302:01,702:05,328.0 spm
22.MRSVBValerie HauckJF B DREM01:57,4(21)04:05,6(22)06:08,7(22)+46,9
Münchener Ruder- und Segelverein 'Bayern' von 1910 e.V. 01:57,402:08,102:03,128.0 spm
23.SRCSarah JaegerJF B DREM02:07,5(23)04:20,9(23)06:31,6(23)+1:09,8
Saarburger Ruderclub 1925 e.V. 02:07,502:13,402:10,628.0 spm
24.LRVMVPFrida SpaansJF B DREM06:10,1(24)08:02,8(25)09:57,8(24)+4:36,0
Landesruderverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. 06:10,101:52,601:55,116.1 spm
25.LRVMVPTrixi NeudeckJF B DREM06:13,5(25)08:09,7(26)10:05,4(25)+4:43,6
Landesruderverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 06:13,501:56,201:55,716.6 spm
26.ORCFranziska SchlüßlerJF B DREM06:22,5(27)08:25,0(27)10:25,5(26)+5:03,7
Olympischer Ruderclub Rostock von 1956 e.V. 06:22,502:02,502:00,516.4 spm
27.RCPdmLeni KötitzJF B DREM11:21,6(28)13:13,7(28)15:06,1(27)+9:44,3
Ruder-Club Potsdam e.V. 11:21,601:52,101:52,310.9 spm
RVWRanja RützJF B DREM06:14,2(26)07:36,3(24)did not finish
Ruderverein Wolgast e.V. 
MRVLiliana ZimmermannJF B DREM  did not start
Mainzer Ruder-Verein 1878 e.V. 
MRVAnne KistenpfennigJF B DREM  did not start
Mainzer Ruder-Verein 1878 e.V. 
MRCKatharina SondermannJF B DREM  did not start
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. 
LRVMVPAngelina SchmuckJF B DREM  did not start
Landesruderverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V.