So, 10:05 - Race 7 - [004] JM B LG Vorläufe 1

1., 2., 3. und 14 zeitschnellste andere => FA

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.LRVSHKjell RichterJM B LG DREM01:40,8(3)03:23,4(1)05:07,3(1)FA
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein 01:40,801:42,601:43,936.0 spm
2.SRCFPaul PhilippJM B LG DREM01:40,1(1)03:24,8(3)05:10,0(2)FA
Schweinfurter Ruder-Club 'Franken' von 1882 e.V. 01:40,101:44,701:45,231.6 spm
3.LRVSHChristian PetrulatJM B LG DREM01:40,8(3)03:24,5(2)05:10,3(3)FA
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein 01:40,801:43,701:45,833.3 spm
4.LRVSHTheo HenriciJM B LG DREM01:43,1(8)03:27,0(5)05:11,4(4)FA
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein 01:43,101:43,901:44,336.3 spm
5.LRVSHJasper KönigJM B LG DREM01:40,6(2)03:26,6(4)05:12,3(5)FA
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein 01:40,601:46,001:45,637.0 spm
6.HRKJoshua KumbartzkiJM B LG DREM01:42,6(5)03:27,1(6)05:12,5(6)FA
Heidelberger Ruderklub 1872 e.V. 01:42,601:44,501:45,532.7 spm
7.SRV HannoverSean Ethan SchablackJM B LG DREM01:44,8(13)03:32,1(10)05:17,0(7)FA
Schüler-Ruderverein Hannover e.V. 01:44,801:47,301:45,030.3 spm
8.LRVSHHagen Friedrich WeylandJM B LG DREM01:43,9(10)03:30,1(7)05:17,3(8)FA
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein 01:43,901:46,201:47,236.7 spm
9.BRGJonathan SeidelJM B LG DREM01:43,8(9)03:31,7(9)05:18,9(9)FA
Binger Rudergesellschaft 1911 e.V. 01:43,801:47,901:47,229.7 spm
10.RVNLukas BelzlJM B LG DREM01:42,7(6)03:30,1(7)05:20,4(10)FA
Ruderverein Nürnberg von 1880 e.V. 01:42,701:47,401:50,334.6 spm
11.KRVJannis WingenJM B LG DREM01:47,4(17)03:34,6(13)05:20,9(11)FA
Kölner Ruderverein von 1877 e.V. 01:47,401:47,201:46,333.0 spm
12.RCGDPhil HorstenJM B LG DREM01:48,1(19)03:38,7(15)05:25,8(12)+18,5
Ruderclub Germania Düsseldorf 1904 e.V. 01:48,101:50,601:47,031.7 spm
13.ERRVJonathan WeilerJM B LG DREM01:42,8(7)03:34,2(12)05:26,3(13)+19,0
Essener Ruder-Regattaverein e.V. 01:42,801:51,401:52,132.9 spm
14.NRCMalte PfaffeJM B LG DREM01:45,7(14)03:35,5(14)05:26,4(14)+19,1
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. 01:45,701:49,801:51,030.0 spm
15.RCHDJoel BaackJM B LG DREM01:44,2(11)03:33,6(11)05:27,3(15)+20,0
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund 01:44,201:49,401:53,734.3 spm
16.RCGDFilip GronebaumJM B LG DREM01:46,6(16)03:39,1(16)05:30,7(16)+23,4
Ruderclub Germania Düsseldorf 1904 e.V. 01:46,601:52,501:51,635.3 spm
17.WSVGFritz Aaron NilgesJM B LG DREM01:46,2(15)03:41,0(17)05:34,0(17)+26,7
Wassersportverein Godesberg 1909/11 e.V. 01:46,201:54,801:53,032.6 spm
18.URCDColin GauglerJM B LG DREM01:50,9(21)03:44,4(20)05:37,1(18)+29,8
Ulmer Ruder-Club 'Donau' e.V. 01:50,901:53,501:52,735.3 spm
18.ARCWFinn RodlerJM B LG DREM01:52,3(22)03:44,6(21)05:37,1(18)+29,8
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V. 01:52,301:52,301:52,529.3 spm
20.SCBKKarl Christian WiemerJM B LG DREM01:53,2(24)03:47,5(22)05:38,0(20)+30,7
SportClub Berlin-Köpenick e.V. 01:53,201:54,301:50,631.6 spm
21.NRCClemens AppelJM B LG DREM01:50,5(20)03:43,4(19)05:38,2(21)+30,9
Neuruppiner Ruderclub e.V. 01:50,501:52,901:54,732.3 spm
22.RCLKJakob KnappJM B LG DREM01:44,5(12)03:41,8(18)05:42,0(22)+34,7
Ruder Club am Lech Kaufering e.V. 01:44,501:57,302:00,230.9 spm
23.RCWAaron LokeJM B LG DREM01:53,3(25)03:48,0(23)05:42,7(23)+35,4
Ruder-Club Witten e.V. 01:53,301:54,701:54,830.3 spm
24.RVTLuis StraßerJM B LG DREM01:56,5(26)03:52,3(25)05:48,3(24)+41,0
Ruderverein Triton 1893 e.V. Leipzig 01:56,501:55,801:56,031.0 spm
25.HRCBen DreiockerJM B LG DREM01:52,8(23)03:50,4(24)05:53,2(25)+45,9
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. 01:52,801:57,602:02,830.0 spm
26.RCGDJakob EichmannJM B LG DREM01:59,4(31)03:57,3(26)05:53,8(26)+46,5
Ruderclub Germania Düsseldorf 1904 e.V. 01:59,401:57,901:56,432.3 spm
27.SCBKLuca SchröderJM B LG DREM01:57,8(29)03:57,6(27)05:57,5(27)+50,2
SportClub Berlin-Köpenick e.V. 01:57,801:59,802:00,033.0 spm
28.WSVDConstantin BrinkerJM B LG DREM01:57,5(27)03:58,4(28)06:00,2(28)+52,9
Wasser-Sport Verein Düsseldorf Rudergesellschaft von 1893 e.V. 01:57,502:00,902:01,831.7 spm
29.RCWDavid Rieß MoreiraJM B LG DREM01:57,8(29)04:02,4(30)06:00,5(29)+53,2
Ruder-Club Witten e.V. 01:57,802:04,601:58,126.3 spm
30.WSVDMoses BachmannJM B LG DREM01:57,6(28)03:59,4(29)06:02,7(30)+55,4
Wasser-Sport Verein Düsseldorf Rudergesellschaft von 1893 e.V. 01:57,602:01,802:03,231.0 spm
31.RVTLuke KühneJM B LG DREM02:02,4(32)04:05,1(31)06:08,4(31)+1:01,1
Ruderverein Triton 1893 e.V. Leipzig 02:02,402:02,702:03,331.7 spm
32.HRCJulian HübnerJM B LG DREM01:47,9(18)04:40,6(32)06:38,7(32)+1:31,4
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. 01:47,902:52,701:58,125.8 spm
MRVErik BenzingJM B LG DREM  did not start
Mainzer Ruder-Verein 1878 e.V. 

So, 10:15 - Race 8 - [004] JM B LG Vorläufe 2

1., 2., 3. und 14 zeitschnellste andere => FA

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.SRCLuca BrittenJM B LG DREM01:39,7(1)03:21,3(1)05:04,9(1)FA
Saarburger Ruderclub 1925 e.V. 01:39,701:41,601:43,527.0 spm
2.MRVLuis RubinJM B LG DREM01:39,9(2)03:23,2(2)05:06,0(2)FA
Mainzer Ruder-Verein 1878 e.V. 01:39,901:43,301:42,834.3 spm
3.RGTKFelix BischofJM B LG DREM01:41,9(3)03:26,4(3)05:12,1(3)FA
Rudergesellschaft Treis-Karden 1969 e.V. 01:41,901:44,501:45,831.0 spm
4.BRGMartin GüntherJM B LG DREM01:43,0(5)03:27,8(4)05:12,7(4)FA
Bonner Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. 01:43,001:44,801:44,934.0 spm
5.KRALars TrampertJM B LG DREM01:42,8(4)03:28,9(5)05:13,2(5)FA
Karlsruher Rheinklub Alemannia e.V. 01:42,801:46,101:44,336.7 spm
6.ERRVJulian KunzeJM B LG DREM01:46,5(10)03:31,9(6)05:17,8(6)FA
Essener Ruder-Regattaverein e.V. 01:46,501:45,401:45,932.0 spm
7.RCNPhil Ole WeckenmannJM B LG DREM01:50,6(18)03:34,9(12)05:18,1(7)FA
Ruderclub Nürtingen e.V. 1921 01:50,601:44,301:43,333.0 spm
8.ARCWJoel BartellaJM B LG DREM01:46,4(9)03:33,4(8)05:19,7(8)FA
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V. 01:46,401:47,001:46,432.0 spm
9.CRCMax de GruyterJM B LG DREM01:44,5(7)03:32,0(7)05:20,0(9)FA
Crefelder Ruder-Club 1883 e.V. 01:44,501:47,501:48,030.0 spm
10.LRVSHJobst KellinghusenJM B LG DREM01:47,4(14)03:35,4(13)05:21,2(10)+16,3
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein 01:47,401:48,001:45,834.0 spm
11.ERRVJonas Kleine-MöllhoffJM B LG DREM01:45,9(8)03:34,5(10)05:22,2(11)+17,3
Essener Ruder-Regattaverein e.V. 01:45,901:48,601:47,635.7 spm
12.RCNUrs StrohmannJM B LG DREM01:46,7(11)03:34,7(11)05:23,1(12)+18,2
Ruderclub Nürtingen e.V. 1921 01:46,701:48,001:48,430.0 spm
13.HRCFinn BellenbergJM B LG DREM01:47,2(13)03:36,7(14)05:23,7(13)+18,8
Hannoverscher Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. 01:47,201:49,501:47,034.0 spm
14.RRVLaurenz HahnJM B LG DREM01:44,4(6)03:33,5(9)05:26,6(14)+21,7
Rendsburger Ruderverein e.V. 01:44,401:49,101:53,132.6 spm
15.DuRVJonas CretnikJM B LG DREM01:46,9(12)03:36,9(15)05:26,7(15)+21,8
Duisburger Ruderverein e.V. (1897/1910) 01:46,901:50,001:49,833.0 spm
16.WSVGBent Alexander SchnickeJM B LG DREM01:51,3(20)03:43,0(16)05:31,0(16)+26,1
Wassersportverein Godesberg 1909/11 e.V. 01:51,301:51,701:48,031.0 spm
17.WSVDSönke Schulte-ZurhausenJM B LG DREM----05:34,7(17)+29,8
Wasser-Sport Verein Düsseldorf Rudergesellschaft von 1893 e.V. 00:00,0
18.RCWMaximilian SolomovJM B LG DREM01:50,2(16)03:43,8(17)05:37,5(18)+32,6
Ruder-Club Witten e.V. 01:50,201:53,601:53,731.7 spm
19.URCJustus SchmitzJM B LG DREM01:50,5(17)03:43,8(17)05:38,1(19)+33,2
Uerdinger Ruder-Club e.V. 01:50,501:53,301:54,331.3 spm
20.RCTMoritz SchönebeckJM B LG DREM01:52,0(21)03:46,2(19)05:38,2(20)+33,3
Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V. 01:52,001:54,201:52,032.0 spm
21.KRATom WeinhardtJM B LG DREM01:52,5(22)03:47,5(21)05:39,8(21)+34,9
Karlsruher Rheinklub Alemannia e.V. 01:52,501:55,001:52,333.7 spm
22.RRVKMika ZierstedtJM B LG DREM01:55,1(24)03:51,4(23)05:44,2(22)+39,3
Rüdersdorfer Ruderverein Kalkberge e.V. 01:55,101:56,301:52,828.3 spm
23.RCWLuc SchmidtJM B LG DREM01:50,9(19)03:47,4(20)05:44,4(23)+39,5
Ruder-Club Witten e.V. 01:50,901:56,501:57,132.0 spm
24.WSVDEmil BackesJM B LG DREM----05:45,1(24)+40,2
Wasser-Sport Verein Düsseldorf Rudergesellschaft von 1893 e.V. 00:00,0
25.URCLeonard QuintusJM B LG DREM01:53,4(23)03:49,5(22)05:50,6(25)+45,7
Uerdinger Ruder-Club e.V. 01:53,401:56,102:01,132.0 spm
26.SRGPhilipp JeskeJM B LG DREM01:59,7(25)03:56,4(24)05:54,2(26)+49,3
Schweriner Rudergesellschaft von 1874/75 e.V. 01:59,701:56,701:57,833.7 spm
27.DuRVLuis Fynn PaulweberJM B LG DREM02:00,0(26)04:04,7(25)06:09,4(27)+1:04,5
Duisburger Ruderverein e.V. (1897/1910) 02:00,002:04,702:04,732.0 spm
28.RCHLasse KneffelJM B LG DREM02:00,7(27)04:07,9(27)06:15,5(28)+1:10,6
Ruderclub Hamm von 1890 e.V. 02:00,702:07,202:07,629.7 spm
29.WSVGNoah BinkaJM B LG DREM01:49,2(15)04:05,0(26)06:16,6(29)+1:11,7
Wassersportverein Godesberg 1909/11 e.V. 01:49,202:15,802:11,632.6 spm
HRKMaximilian DankovJM B LG DREM  did not start
Heidelberger Ruderklub 1872 e.V. 

So, 15:15 - Race 28 - [004] JM B LG Finale A

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.SRCLuca BrittenJM B LG DREM01:38,7(1)03:19,5(1)04:57,3(1)
Saarburger Ruderclub 1925 e.V. 01:38,701:40,801:37,831.0 spm
2.MRVLuis RubinJM B LG DREM01:39,0(2)03:20,2(2)05:02,1(2)+4,8
Mainzer Ruder-Verein 1878 e.V. 01:39,001:41,201:41,936.0 spm
3.LRVSHKjell RichterJM B LG DREM01:40,4(3)03:21,3(3)05:03,5(3)+6,2
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein 01:40,401:40,901:42,338.7 spm
4.LRVSHChristian PetrulatJM B LG DREM01:41,3(5)03:24,8(5)05:07,9(4)+10,6
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein 01:41,301:43,501:43,134.7 spm
5.RGTKFelix BischofJM B LG DREM01:42,1(6)03:25,7(6)05:08,9(5)+11,6
Rudergesellschaft Treis-Karden 1969 e.V. 01:42,101:43,601:43,332.0 spm
6.LRVSHTheo HenriciJM B LG DREM01:43,0(8)03:26,5(7)05:09,1(6)+11,8
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein 01:43,001:43,501:42,638.7 spm
7.SRCFPaul PhilippJM B LG DREM01:40,9(4)03:23,9(4)05:09,8(7)+12,5
Schweinfurter Ruder-Club 'Franken' von 1882 e.V. 01:40,901:43,001:46,032.3 spm
8.RCNPhil Ole WeckenmannJM B LG DREM01:43,0(8)03:27,0(8)05:09,9(8)+12,6
Ruderclub Nürtingen e.V. 1921 01:43,001:44,001:42,935.7 spm
9.BRGMartin GüntherJM B LG DREM01:42,5(7)03:27,9(10)05:11,0(9)+13,7
Bonner Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. 01:42,501:45,401:43,134.7 spm
10.HRKJoshua KumbartzkiJM B LG DREM01:43,6(11)03:27,8(9)05:11,5(10)+14,2
Heidelberger Ruderklub 1872 e.V. 01:43,601:44,201:43,733.7 spm
11.KRALars TrampertJM B LG DREM01:44,2(13)03:30,6(13)05:15,8(11)+18,5
Karlsruher Rheinklub Alemannia e.V. 01:44,201:46,401:45,237.7 spm
12.BRGJonathan SeidelJM B LG DREM01:44,8(15)03:32,0(16)05:16,7(12)+19,4
Binger Rudergesellschaft 1911 e.V. 01:44,801:47,201:44,630.0 spm
13.LRVSHHagen Friedrich WeylandJM B LG DREM01:43,6(11)03:29,2(11)05:17,1(13)+19,8
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein 01:43,601:45,601:47,936.7 spm
14.LRVSHJasper KönigJM B LG DREM01:43,0(8)03:30,5(12)05:17,4(14)+20,1
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein 01:43,001:47,501:46,937.3 spm
14.ERRVJulian KunzeJM B LG DREM01:45,8(17)03:31,3(14)05:17,4(14)+20,1
Essener Ruder-Regattaverein e.V. 01:45,801:45,501:46,131.7 spm
16.KRVJannis WingenJM B LG DREM01:47,1(19)03:33,4(18)05:17,6(16)+20,3
Kölner Ruderverein von 1877 e.V. 01:47,101:46,301:44,233.6 spm
17.RVNLukas BelzlJM B LG DREM01:44,6(14)03:31,7(15)05:18,8(17)+21,5
Ruderverein Nürnberg von 1880 e.V. 01:44,601:47,101:47,033.3 spm
18.CRCMax de GruyterJM B LG DREM01:46,5(18)03:33,9(19)05:20,0(18)+22,7
Crefelder Ruder-Club 1883 e.V. 01:46,501:47,401:46,030.7 spm
19.SRV HannoverSean Ethan SchablackJM B LG DREM01:45,4(16)03:33,0(17)05:20,8(19)+23,5
Schüler-Ruderverein Hannover e.V. 01:45,401:47,601:47,829.3 spm
20.ARCWJoel BartellaJM B LG DREM01:49,3(20)03:39,1(20)05:27,8(20)+30,5
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V. 01:49,301:49,801:48,731.3 spm