So, 15:15 - Race 28 - [004] JM B LG Finale A

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.SRCLuca BrittenJM B LG DREM01:38,7(1)03:19,5(1)04:57,3(1)
Saarburger Ruderclub 1925 e.V. 01:38,701:40,801:37,831.0 spm
2.MRVLuis RubinJM B LG DREM01:39,0(2)03:20,2(2)05:02,1(2)+4,8
Mainzer Ruder-Verein 1878 e.V. 01:39,001:41,201:41,936.0 spm
3.LRVSHKjell RichterJM B LG DREM01:40,4(3)03:21,3(3)05:03,5(3)+6,2
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein 01:40,401:40,901:42,338.7 spm
4.LRVSHChristian PetrulatJM B LG DREM01:41,3(5)03:24,8(5)05:07,9(4)+10,6
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein 01:41,301:43,501:43,134.7 spm
5.RGTKFelix BischofJM B LG DREM01:42,1(6)03:25,7(6)05:08,9(5)+11,6
Rudergesellschaft Treis-Karden 1969 e.V. 01:42,101:43,601:43,332.0 spm
6.LRVSHTheo HenriciJM B LG DREM01:43,0(8)03:26,5(7)05:09,1(6)+11,8
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein 01:43,001:43,501:42,638.7 spm
7.SRCFPaul PhilippJM B LG DREM01:40,9(4)03:23,9(4)05:09,8(7)+12,5
Schweinfurter Ruder-Club 'Franken' von 1882 e.V. 01:40,901:43,001:46,032.3 spm
8.RCNPhil Ole WeckenmannJM B LG DREM01:43,0(8)03:27,0(8)05:09,9(8)+12,6
Ruderclub Nürtingen e.V. 1921 01:43,001:44,001:42,935.7 spm
9.BRGMartin GüntherJM B LG DREM01:42,5(7)03:27,9(10)05:11,0(9)+13,7
Bonner Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. 01:42,501:45,401:43,134.7 spm
10.HRKJoshua KumbartzkiJM B LG DREM01:43,6(11)03:27,8(9)05:11,5(10)+14,2
Heidelberger Ruderklub 1872 e.V. 01:43,601:44,201:43,733.7 spm
11.KRALars TrampertJM B LG DREM01:44,2(13)03:30,6(13)05:15,8(11)+18,5
Karlsruher Rheinklub Alemannia e.V. 01:44,201:46,401:45,237.7 spm
12.BRGJonathan SeidelJM B LG DREM01:44,8(15)03:32,0(16)05:16,7(12)+19,4
Binger Rudergesellschaft 1911 e.V. 01:44,801:47,201:44,630.0 spm
13.LRVSHHagen Friedrich WeylandJM B LG DREM01:43,6(11)03:29,2(11)05:17,1(13)+19,8
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein 01:43,601:45,601:47,936.7 spm
14.LRVSHJasper KönigJM B LG DREM01:43,0(8)03:30,5(12)05:17,4(14)+20,1
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein 01:43,001:47,501:46,937.3 spm
14.ERRVJulian KunzeJM B LG DREM01:45,8(17)03:31,3(14)05:17,4(14)+20,1
Essener Ruder-Regattaverein e.V. 01:45,801:45,501:46,131.7 spm
16.KRVJannis WingenJM B LG DREM01:47,1(19)03:33,4(18)05:17,6(16)+20,3
Kölner Ruderverein von 1877 e.V. 01:47,101:46,301:44,233.6 spm
17.RVNLukas BelzlJM B LG DREM01:44,6(14)03:31,7(15)05:18,8(17)+21,5
Ruderverein Nürnberg von 1880 e.V. 01:44,601:47,101:47,033.3 spm
18.CRCMax de GruyterJM B LG DREM01:46,5(18)03:33,9(19)05:20,0(18)+22,7
Crefelder Ruder-Club 1883 e.V. 01:46,501:47,401:46,030.7 spm
19.SRV HannoverSean Ethan SchablackJM B LG DREM01:45,4(16)03:33,0(17)05:20,8(19)+23,5
Schüler-Ruderverein Hannover e.V. 01:45,401:47,601:47,829.3 spm
20.ARCWJoel BartellaJM B LG DREM01:49,3(20)03:39,1(20)05:27,8(20)+30,5
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V. 01:49,301:49,801:48,731.3 spm