So, 13:40 - Race 19 - Mäd 14 LG, Jung 13, Mäd 14 Finale A

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500mfinish
interval
difference
1.SRCTia HäuslerMäd 1401:46,7(2)03:35,6(1)
Stralsunder Ruder-Club e.V. 01:46,601:49,036.0 spm
2.RC Rapid BerlinMeryiem MusawyMäd 1401:44,9(1)03:38,2(2)+2,6
Ruderclub Rapid Berlin e.V. 01:44,901:53,334.0 spm
3.RCPdmHanna DöringMäd 1401:48,8(3)03:44,0(3)+8,4
Ruder-Club Potsdam e.V. 01:48,701:55,333.5 spm
4.RVKJohanna Isabell HenningsenMäd 1401:52,6(8)03:44,3(4)+8,7
Rudervereinigung Kappeln im Turn- und Sportverein Kappeln von 1876 e.V. 01:52,601:51,636.0 spm
5.SRCTabea WittenburgMäd 1401:50,3(5)03:45,4(5)+9,8
Stralsunder Ruder-Club e.V. 01:50,201:55,231.5 spm
6.RVMBentja SchneiderMäd 14 NRW01:54,0(11)03:49,8(6)+14,2
Ruderverein Münster von 1882 e.V. 01:54,001:55,829.5 spm
7.BRCLeonie GrubeMäd 1401:54,2(12)03:49,9(7)+14,3
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V. 01:54,201:55,736.0 spm
8.RV OSCHNoor OverbeekeMäd 1401:49,0(4)03:51,1(8)+15,5
Ruder-Verein Osterholz-Scharmbeck von 1901 e.V. 01:49,002:02,132.8 spm
9.RVNMia TetiwaMäd 14 LG01:54,9(13)03:52,5(9)+16,9
Ruderverein Nürnberg von 1880 e.V. 01:54,901:57,535.5 spm
10.RCPdmLoriann HeinzeMäd 1401:53,9(10)03:53,4(10)+17,8
Ruder-Club Potsdam e.V. 01:53,901:59,529.0 spm
11.RCPdmHermine Lotte HagemannMäd 1401:55,5(15)03:53,9(11)+18,3
Ruder-Club Potsdam e.V. 01:55,501:58,428.5 spm
12.PRCJulina KalinowskiMäd 1401:58,2(18)03:55,9(12)+20,3
Preetzer Ruderclub e.V. 01:58,201:57,733.0 spm
13.RC Rapid BerlinMarta KelmMäd 1401:53,5(9)03:56,9(13)+21,3
Ruderclub Rapid Berlin e.V. 01:53,502:03,333.0 spm
14.RCPdmLena WegnerMäd 1401:51,2(6)03:59,7(14)+24,1
Ruder-Club Potsdam e.V. 01:51,202:08,526.2 spm
15.SRCInga BöckerMäd 1401:57,1(16)03:59,9(15)+24,3
Stralsunder Ruder-Club e.V. 01:57,002:02,934.6 spm
16.BRCKarolina UlrichMäd 1401:57,2(17)04:00,2(16)+24,6
Bernburger Ruderclub e.V. 01:57,202:03,039.5 spm
17.PRCLuise HässlerMäd 1402:00,3(20)04:00,8(17)+25,2
Preetzer Ruderclub e.V. 02:00,302:00,634.5 spm
18.RCPdmMaike BugeMäd 1402:01,2(24)04:03,0(18)+27,4
Ruder-Club Potsdam e.V. 02:01,202:01,828.0 spm
19.MRSVBAnne RiedMäd 1401:58,3(19)04:07,5(19)+31,9
Münchener Ruder- und Segelverein 'Bayern' von 1910 e.V. 01:58,302:09,131.9 spm
20.LRGJanne Poetzsch-HeffterMäd 1402:02,3(25)04:07,7(20)+32,1
Lübecker Ruder-Gesellschaft von 1885 e.V. 02:02,302:05,334.0 spm
21.RGTKAlena RöserMäd 1402:02,7(26)04:07,9(21)+32,3
Rudergesellschaft Treis-Karden 1969 e.V. 02:02,702:05,230.5 spm
22.RVKSvea WoitoMäd 14 LG02:05,5(30)04:09,3(22)+33,7
Rudervereinigung Kappeln im Turn- und Sportverein Kappeln von 1876 e.V. 02:05,502:03,833.0 spm
23.RVMAlva WerlemannMäd 14 NRW02:01,1(23)04:09,4(23)+33,8
Ruderverein Münster von 1882 e.V. 02:01,002:08,428.0 spm
24.LRGMara HasselwanderMäd 14 LG02:05,0(28)04:09,9(24)+34,3
Lübecker Ruder-Gesellschaft von 1885 e.V. 02:05,002:05,030.5 spm
25.PRCJohanna AsbahrMäd 1402:00,4(21)04:10,6(25)+35,0
Preetzer Ruderclub e.V. 02:00,402:10,129.5 spm
26.PRCAnna HabermannMäd 1402:03,6(27)04:12,0(26)+36,4
Preetzer Ruderclub e.V. 02:03,602:08,533.5 spm
27.WSVMEmma ScholtenMäd 14 LG NRW02:05,8(31)04:14,9(27)+39,3
Wassersportverein Mülheim-Ruhr e.V. 02:05,802:09,140.0 spm
28.RCTGKarlotta TetzlaffMäd 1402:00,8(22)04:15,0(28)+39,4
Ruderclub Turbine Grünau e.V. 02:00,802:14,232.4 spm
29.PRCTiannah CarowMäd 14 LG02:05,4(29)04:16,4(29)+40,8
Preetzer Ruderclub e.V. 02:05,402:11,034.0 spm
30.PRCKatharina AsbahrMäd 1401:54,9(13)04:17,4(30)+41,8
Preetzer Ruderclub e.V. 01:54,902:22,532.4 spm
31.LRGEmine JaegerMäd 1402:08,2(32)04:18,3(31)+42,7
Lübecker Ruder-Gesellschaft von 1885 e.V. 02:08,102:10,031.0 spm
32.RGTKEva HaibleMäd 14 LG02:08,7(33)04:18,9(32)+43,3
Rudergesellschaft Treis-Karden 1969 e.V. 02:08,602:10,135.5 spm
33.RVHHBirte Marie KlarMäd 14 LG02:16,2(35)04:27,3(33)+51,7
RV Humboldtschule Hannover 02:16,202:11,131.0 spm
34.LRGLotta Von LobensteinMäd 1402:11,6(34)04:31,5(34)+55,9
Lübecker Ruder-Gesellschaft von 1885 e.V. 02:11,602:19,833.9 spm
35.LRKJohanna HeuerMäd 14 LG02:17,6(36)04:38,2(35)+1:02,6
Lübecker Ruder-Klub e.V. 02:17,602:20,630.0 spm
36.WSVMSamy SabbaghJung 13 NRW02:18,3(37)04:38,8(36)+1:03,2
Wassersportverein Mülheim-Ruhr e.V. 02:18,302:20,537.0 spm
SRCHenna StoltMäd 1401:51,4(7)did not finish
Stralsunder Ruderclub