So, 09:00 - Race 1 - [001] JF B Vorläufe 1

1., 2., 3. und 14 zeitschnellste andere => FA

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.RCWJulia IrmlerJF B DREM01:43,2(1)03:35,1(1)05:25,2(1)FA
Ruder-Club Witten e.V. 01:43,201:51,901:50,129.3 spm
2.RCPdmFlorentina RiffelJF B DREM01:46,5(3)03:35,1(1)05:25,6(2)FA
Ruder-Club Potsdam e.V. 01:46,501:48,601:50,531.3 spm
3.LRVMVPLara SchoofJF B DREM01:47,3(4)03:37,3(3)05:27,1(3)FA
Landesruderverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. 01:47,301:50,001:49,831.7 spm
4.RVWCharlotte BurgdorfJF B DREM01:48,7(6)03:38,3(5)05:27,9(4)FA
Ruderverein 'Weser' von 1885 e.V. Hameln 01:48,701:49,601:49,632.3 spm
5.HRKAntonia NakeJF B DREM01:50,3(8)03:41,0(6)05:30,5(5)FA
Heidelberger Ruderklub 1872 e.V. 01:50,301:50,701:49,535.0 spm
6.DRCLilly WaskeJF B DREM01:46,0(2)03:37,8(4)05:31,0(6)FA
Dresdner Ruder-Club 1902 e.V. 01:46,001:51,801:53,231.6 spm
7.SCDHfKLLene HolkenbrinkJF B DREM01:51,2(9)03:42,9(7)05:36,9(7)FA
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V., Abteilung Rudern 01:51,201:51,701:54,032.3 spm
8.ARCWLena StarkeJF B DREM01:48,4(5)03:43,6(8)05:38,6(8)FA
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V. 01:48,401:55,201:55,033.7 spm
9.URCDCarla StrassburgerJF B DREM01:52,0(10)03:46,2(10)05:39,0(9)FA
Ulmer Ruder-Club 'Donau' e.V. 01:52,001:54,201:52,931.3 spm
10.RVEJW/TNWEmma Anna BrahmsJF B DREM01:49,7(7)03:43,9(9)05:39,3(10)FA
Regatta-Verband Ems-Jade-Weser/ Team Nord West 01:49,701:54,201:55,436.3 spm
11.FRC 84Carlotta StanovskyJF B DREM01:52,4(11)03:48,1(11)05:41,3(11)FA
Frankfurter Ruder-Club 1884 e.V. 01:52,401:55,701:53,228.7 spm
12.RCTLaura DreeckeJF B DREM01:54,0(14)03:49,4(12)05:43,6(12)+18,4
Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V. 01:54,001:55,401:54,231.7 spm
13.FRC 84Francesca GarijoJF B DREM01:53,7(13)03:51,4(13)05:46,3(13)+21,1
Frankfurter Ruder-Club 1884 e.V. 01:53,701:57,701:54,932.0 spm
14.MRVAnna-Luisa WeberJF B DREM01:53,6(12)03:51,7(16)05:48,1(14)+22,9
Mainzer Ruder-Verein 1878 e.V. 01:53,601:58,101:56,436.7 spm
15.LRVSHPauline von Hobe-GeltingJF B DREM01:56,4(22)03:53,3(18)05:48,8(15)+23,6
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein 01:56,401:56,901:55,538.7 spm
16.RC Rapid BerlinRosalie JägerJF B DREM01:55,1(19)03:51,4(13)05:49,2(16)+24,0
Ruderclub Rapid Berlin e.V. 01:55,101:56,301:57,832.3 spm
17.SRV HannoverPauline SeehaferJF B DREM01:59,1(25)03:55,5(22)05:49,5(17)+24,3
Schüler-Ruderverein Hannover e.V. 01:59,101:56,401:54,032.3 spm
18.RCSKlara OeningsJF B DREM01:54,5(16)03:51,4(13)05:49,9(18)+24,7
Ruderclub Sorpesee 1956 e.V. 01:54,501:56,901:58,535.0 spm
19.PRVMelanie SteiningerJF B DREM01:54,3(15)03:52,4(17)05:51,5(19)+26,3
Passauer Ruderverein von 1874 e.V. 01:54,301:58,101:59,134.0 spm
20.RCGDCarla Julie BültmannJF B DREM01:54,6(17)03:53,6(19)05:51,9(20)+26,7
Ruderclub Germania Düsseldorf 1904 e.V. 01:54,601:59,001:58,336.3 spm
21.LRVMVPVictoria PittakJF B DREM01:55,9(20)03:54,0(20)05:53,4(21)+28,2
Landesruderverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. 01:55,901:58,101:59,429.3 spm
22.RCNJara HümpfnerJF B DREM01:56,7(23)03:55,2(21)05:54,2(22)+29,0
Ruderclub Nürtingen e.V. 1921 01:56,701:58,501:59,035.0 spm
23.SRV HannoverHanna ScherenbergJF B DREM01:59,8(27)03:59,0(25)05:54,7(23)+29,5
Schüler-Ruderverein Hannover e.V. 01:59,801:59,201:55,732.3 spm
24.KRVWSophia BrenkeJF B DREM01:59,6(26)03:58,6(24)05:54,9(24)+29,7
Karlsruher Ruder-Verein Wiking von 1879 e.V. 01:59,601:59,001:56,235.0 spm
25.MRCLuisa ProbstJF B DREM01:59,0(24)03:59,2(26)05:57,6(25)+32,4
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. 01:59,002:00,201:58,532.0 spm
26.RCPdmChelsea-Emily MielenzJF B DREM01:54,7(18)03:57,0(23)05:59,6(26)+34,4
Ruder-Club Potsdam e.V. 01:54,702:02,302:02,532.0 spm
27.KRVWAnna PreischlJF B DREM01:56,0(21)03:59,2(26)06:01,6(27)+36,4
Karlsruher Ruder-Verein Wiking von 1879 e.V. 01:56,002:03,202:02,431.3 spm
28.RCNLilly MayerJF B DREM02:01,2(28)04:05,9(28)06:13,9(28)+48,7
Ruderclub Nürtingen e.V. 1921 02:01,202:04,702:08,032.6 spm
ORCAntonia SchlüßlerJF B DREM  did not start
Olympischer Ruderclub Rostock von 1956 e.V. 
RVMTjorven SchneiderJF B DREM  did not start
Ruderverein Münster von 1882 e.V. 
RVWFrederike PatorraJF B DREM  did not start
Ruderverein Wolgast e.V. 

So, 09:10 - Race 2 - [001] JF B Vorläufe 2

1., 2., 3. und 14 zeitschnellste andere => FA

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.RCHDLea BerkemeyerJF B DREM01:46,4(3)03:33,3(1)05:21,8(1)FA
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund 01:46,301:46,901:48,630.3 spm
2.RRVEmma GoschützJF B DREM01:44,1(1)03:37,8(2)05:34,6(2)FA
Rendsburger Ruderverein e.V. 01:44,101:53,701:56,833.2 spm
3.RCTDina DamaskeJF B DREM01:50,4(5)03:45,3(6)05:34,8(3)FA
Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V. 01:50,401:54,801:49,631.6 spm
4.URCDAnna FischbachJF B DREM01:50,6(6)03:42,4(4)05:35,5(4)FA
Ulmer Ruder-Club 'Donau' e.V. 01:50,601:51,801:53,134.7 spm
5.RCPdmAlexandra-Maria RambowJF B DREM01:46,2(2)03:40,9(3)05:36,3(5)FA
Ruder-Club Potsdam e.V. 01:46,201:54,701:55,538.3 spm
6.KRVWElla KnispelJF B DREM01:54,2(13)03:48,9(10)05:36,7(6)FA
Karlsruher Ruder-Verein Wiking von 1879 e.V. 01:54,201:54,701:47,835.0 spm
7.CRCLena GiesingJF B DREM01:51,2(8)03:44,7(5)05:37,7(7)FA
Crefelder Ruder-Club 1883 e.V. 01:51,101:53,501:53,130.3 spm
8.WSVDMiya BeckerJF B DREM01:52,9(10)03:45,7(9)05:39,1(8)FA
Wasser-Sport Verein Düsseldorf Rudergesellschaft von 1893 e.V. 01:52,801:52,801:53,534.7 spm
9.LRVSHJolina WestphalJF B DREM01:50,0(4)03:45,4(7)05:40,0(9)FA
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein 01:50,001:55,401:54,634.3 spm
10.KRGJulia StoeberJF B DREM01:54,1(12)03:50,5(11)05:42,4(10)+20,6
Kettwiger Rudergesellschaft e.V. 01:54,101:56,401:52,032.3 spm
11.DuRVCharlotte Berna ScholzJF B DREM01:50,6(6)03:45,4(7)05:44,4(11)+22,6
Duisburger Ruderverein e.V. (1897/1910) 01:50,601:54,701:59,129.3 spm
12.KRGLotte MartinJF B DREM01:54,5(14)03:51,8(12)05:45,8(12)+24,0
Kettwiger Rudergesellschaft e.V. 01:54,501:57,301:54,133.0 spm
13.BRGEva GoebelJF B DREM01:57,1(19)03:55,0(16)05:48,9(13)+27,1
Bonner Ruder-Gesellschaft e.V. 01:57,101:57,901:53,930.3 spm
14.SRCAnni BiemannJF B DREM01:53,5(11)03:52,6(14)05:49,4(14)+27,6
Stralsunder Ruder-Club e.V. 01:53,401:59,101:56,929.7 spm
15.SRV HannoverHannah Sophie Katharina MatthiesenJF B DREM01:58,0(22)03:56,0(17)05:52,2(15)+30,4
Schüler-Ruderverein Hannover e.V. 01:58,001:58,001:56,233.0 spm
16.RCAHelena BottJF B DREM01:52,3(9)03:51,8(12)05:52,4(16)+30,6
Ruder-Club Aschaffenburg von 1898 e.V. 01:52,301:59,502:00,534.3 spm
17.MRSVBFrida HalankJF B DREM01:55,3(16)03:54,2(15)05:54,9(17)+33,1
Münchener Ruder- und Segelverein 'Bayern' von 1910 e.V. 01:55,201:58,902:00,831.6 spm
18.LRVSHLaura NützmannJF B DREM01:57,2(20)03:59,3(21)05:59,4(18)+37,6
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein 01:57,202:02,102:00,132.6 spm
19.LRVSHLenya BerghausJF B DREM01:54,5(14)03:57,1(18)06:00,8(19)+39,0
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein 01:54,502:02,602:03,729.6 spm
20.LRVSHKim Sarah GaudeJF B DREM01:56,3(17)03:58,7(20)06:02,8(20)+41,0
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein 01:56,302:02,402:04,030.0 spm
21.Charlotte ElleforsJF B01:56,4(18)03:58,0(19)06:03,3(21)+41,5
Luxembourg International Rowing Club 01:56,302:01,702:05,328.0 spm
22.MRSVBValerie HauckJF B DREM01:57,4(21)04:05,6(22)06:08,7(22)+46,9
Münchener Ruder- und Segelverein 'Bayern' von 1910 e.V. 01:57,402:08,102:03,128.0 spm
23.SRCSarah JaegerJF B DREM02:07,5(23)04:20,9(23)06:31,6(23)+1:09,8
Saarburger Ruderclub 1925 e.V. 02:07,502:13,402:10,628.0 spm
24.LRVMVPFrida SpaansJF B DREM06:10,1(24)08:02,8(25)09:57,8(24)+4:36,0
Landesruderverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. 06:10,101:52,601:55,116.1 spm
25.LRVMVPTrixi NeudeckJF B DREM06:13,5(25)08:09,7(26)10:05,4(25)+4:43,6
Landesruderverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 06:13,501:56,201:55,716.6 spm
26.ORCFranziska SchlüßlerJF B DREM06:22,5(27)08:25,0(27)10:25,5(26)+5:03,7
Olympischer Ruderclub Rostock von 1956 e.V. 06:22,502:02,502:00,516.4 spm
27.RCPdmLeni KötitzJF B DREM11:21,6(28)13:13,7(28)15:06,1(27)+9:44,3
Ruder-Club Potsdam e.V. 11:21,601:52,101:52,310.9 spm
MRVLiliana ZimmermannJF B DREM  did not start
Mainzer Ruder-Verein 1878 e.V. 
MRVAnne KistenpfennigJF B DREM  did not start
Mainzer Ruder-Verein 1878 e.V. 
MRCKatharina SondermannJF B DREM  did not start
Münchener Ruder-Club von 1880 e.V. 
RVWRanja RützJF B DREM06:14,2(26)07:36,3(24)did not finish
Ruderverein Wolgast e.V. 
LRVMVPAngelina SchmuckJF B DREM  did not start
Landesruderverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. 

So, 14:45 - Race 25 - [001] JF B Finale A

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.RCWJulia IrmlerJF B DREM01:39,2(1)03:26,1(1)05:16,8(1)
Ruder-Club Witten e.V. 01:39,201:46,901:50,633.2 spm
2.RCPdmFlorentina RiffelJF B DREM01:46,4(2)03:34,1(2)05:20,9(2)+4,1
Ruder-Club Potsdam e.V. 01:46,401:47,701:46,830.7 spm
3.RCHDLea BerkemeyerJF B DREM01:47,3(4)03:35,3(3)05:22,8(3)+6,0
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund 01:47,301:48,001:47,531.0 spm
4.RVWCharlotte BurgdorfJF B DREM01:47,5(5)03:37,6(4)05:27,6(4)+10,8
Ruderverein 'Weser' von 1885 e.V. Hameln 01:47,501:50,101:50,034.3 spm
5.LRVMVPLara SchoofJF B DREM01:48,5(7)03:37,7(5)05:28,0(5)+11,2
Landesruderverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. 01:48,501:49,201:50,232.0 spm
6.DRCLilly WaskeJF B DREM01:48,1(6)03:39,0(6)05:29,0(6)+12,2
Dresdner Ruder-Club 1902 e.V. 01:48,101:50,901:50,031.7 spm
7.HRKAntonia NakeJF B DREM01:49,9(9)03:40,1(7)05:30,1(7)+13,3
Heidelberger Ruderklub 1872 e.V. 01:49,901:50,201:50,035.3 spm
8.RCTDina DamaskeJF B DREM01:52,3(14)03:45,7(12)05:34,4(8)+17,6
Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V. 01:52,301:53,401:48,632.3 spm
9.RRVEmma GoschützJF B DREM01:49,5(8)03:42,1(9)05:35,2(9)+18,4
Rendsburger Ruderverein e.V. 01:49,501:52,601:53,132.3 spm
10.RCPdmAlexandra-Maria RambowJF B DREM01:46,4(2)03:40,5(8)05:35,9(10)+19,1
Ruder-Club Potsdam e.V. 01:46,401:54,101:55,436.3 spm
11.SCDHfKLLene HolkenbrinkJF B DREM01:53,3(17)03:45,8(13)05:36,3(11)+19,5
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V., Abteilung Rudern 01:53,301:52,501:50,533.3 spm
12.URCDAnna FischbachJF B DREM01:51,4(12)03:45,1(10)05:37,8(12)+21,0
Ulmer Ruder-Club 'Donau' e.V. 01:51,401:53,701:52,635.0 spm
13.URCDCarla StrassburgerJF B DREM01:52,7(15)03:45,3(11)05:38,0(13)+21,2
Ulmer Ruder-Club 'Donau' e.V. 01:52,701:52,601:52,732.0 spm
14.CRCLena GiesingJF B DREM01:53,2(16)03:46,8(15)05:38,1(14)+21,3
Crefelder Ruder-Club 1883 e.V. 01:53,201:53,601:51,330.0 spm
15.KRVWElla KnispelJF B DREM01:54,6(20)03:48,8(19)05:38,5(15)+21,7
Karlsruher Ruder-Verein Wiking von 1879 e.V. 01:54,601:54,201:49,735.0 spm
16.ARCWLena StarkeJF B DREM01:50,7(10)03:46,0(14)05:40,8(16)+24,0
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V. 01:50,701:55,301:54,835.0 spm
17.FRC 84Carlotta StanovskyJF B DREM01:53,3(17)03:48,2(18)05:42,2(17)+25,4
Frankfurter Ruder-Club 1884 e.V. 01:53,301:54,901:54,027.7 spm
18.LRVSHJolina WestphalJF B DREM01:50,7(10)03:47,5(16)05:43,0(18)+26,2
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein 01:50,701:56,801:55,434.6 spm
19.RVEJW/TNWEmma Anna BrahmsJF B DREM01:52,0(13)03:47,9(17)05:44,0(19)+27,2
Regatta-Verband Ems-Jade-Weser/ Team Nord West 01:52,001:55,901:56,134.7 spm
20.WSVDMiya BeckerJF B DREM01:53,6(19)03:51,0(20)05:46,4(20)+29,6
Wasser-Sport Verein Düsseldorf Rudergesellschaft von 1893 e.V. 01:53,601:57,401:55,435.3 spm