So, 14:45 - Race 25 - [001] JF B Finale A

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.RCWJulia IrmlerJF B DREM01:39,2(1)03:26,1(1)05:16,8(1)
Ruder-Club Witten e.V. 01:39,201:46,901:50,633.2 spm
2.RCPdmFlorentina RiffelJF B DREM01:46,4(2)03:34,1(2)05:20,9(2)+4,1
Ruder-Club Potsdam e.V. 01:46,401:47,701:46,830.7 spm
3.RCHDLea BerkemeyerJF B DREM01:47,3(4)03:35,3(3)05:22,8(3)+6,0
Ruderclub Hansa von 1898 e.V. Dortmund 01:47,301:48,001:47,531.0 spm
4.RVWCharlotte BurgdorfJF B DREM01:47,5(5)03:37,6(4)05:27,6(4)+10,8
Ruderverein 'Weser' von 1885 e.V. Hameln 01:47,501:50,101:50,034.3 spm
5.LRVMVPLara SchoofJF B DREM01:48,5(7)03:37,7(5)05:28,0(5)+11,2
Landesruderverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern e.V. 01:48,501:49,201:50,232.0 spm
6.DRCLilly WaskeJF B DREM01:48,1(6)03:39,0(6)05:29,0(6)+12,2
Dresdner Ruder-Club 1902 e.V. 01:48,101:50,901:50,031.7 spm
7.HRKAntonia NakeJF B DREM01:49,9(9)03:40,1(7)05:30,1(7)+13,3
Heidelberger Ruderklub 1872 e.V. 01:49,901:50,201:50,035.3 spm
8.RCTDina DamaskeJF B DREM01:52,3(14)03:45,7(12)05:34,4(8)+17,6
Ruder-Club Tegel 1886 e.V. 01:52,301:53,401:48,632.3 spm
9.RRVEmma GoschützJF B DREM01:49,5(8)03:42,1(9)05:35,2(9)+18,4
Rendsburger Ruderverein e.V. 01:49,501:52,601:53,132.3 spm
10.RCPdmAlexandra-Maria RambowJF B DREM01:46,4(2)03:40,5(8)05:35,9(10)+19,1
Ruder-Club Potsdam e.V. 01:46,401:54,101:55,436.3 spm
11.SCDHfKLLene HolkenbrinkJF B DREM01:53,3(17)03:45,8(13)05:36,3(11)+19,5
SC DHfK Leipzig e.V., Abteilung Rudern 01:53,301:52,501:50,533.3 spm
12.URCDAnna FischbachJF B DREM01:51,4(12)03:45,1(10)05:37,8(12)+21,0
Ulmer Ruder-Club 'Donau' e.V. 01:51,401:53,701:52,635.0 spm
13.URCDCarla StrassburgerJF B DREM01:52,7(15)03:45,3(11)05:38,0(13)+21,2
Ulmer Ruder-Club 'Donau' e.V. 01:52,701:52,601:52,732.0 spm
14.CRCLena GiesingJF B DREM01:53,2(16)03:46,8(15)05:38,1(14)+21,3
Crefelder Ruder-Club 1883 e.V. 01:53,201:53,601:51,330.0 spm
15.KRVWElla KnispelJF B DREM01:54,6(20)03:48,8(19)05:38,5(15)+21,7
Karlsruher Ruder-Verein Wiking von 1879 e.V. 01:54,601:54,201:49,735.0 spm
16.ARCWLena StarkeJF B DREM01:50,7(10)03:46,0(14)05:40,8(16)+24,0
Akademischer Ruderclub Würzburg e.V. 01:50,701:55,301:54,835.0 spm
17.FRC 84Carlotta StanovskyJF B DREM01:53,3(17)03:48,2(18)05:42,2(17)+25,4
Frankfurter Ruder-Club 1884 e.V. 01:53,301:54,901:54,027.7 spm
18.LRVSHJolina WestphalJF B DREM01:50,7(10)03:47,5(16)05:43,0(18)+26,2
Ruderverband Schleswig-Holstein 01:50,701:56,801:55,434.6 spm
19.RVEJW/TNWEmma Anna BrahmsJF B DREM01:52,0(13)03:47,9(17)05:44,0(19)+27,2
Regatta-Verband Ems-Jade-Weser/ Team Nord West 01:52,001:55,901:56,134.7 spm
20.WSVDMiya BeckerJF B DREM01:53,6(19)03:51,0(20)05:46,4(20)+29,6
Wasser-Sport Verein Düsseldorf Rudergesellschaft von 1893 e.V. 01:53,601:57,401:55,435.3 spm