Sunday

March 7, 2021

crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
IRCNicolette AntonopoulosW U152000 meter[5]--
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCMary BainW U152000 meter[9]08:54.513th
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCColleen CarpenterW U152000 meter[18]08:46.311th
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCRory MeyerW U152000 meter[20]08:50.912th
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCSarah Jane StricklandW U152000 meter[22]10:11.121st
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCMcKenzi FitzgeraldW U172000 meter[12]08:44.865th
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCAlessia BereveskosW U172000 meter[19]08:18.940th
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCBrynn PetersonW U172000 meter[29]09:52.688th
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCAvery CookW U172000 meter[31]07:25.04th
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCCharlotte RozziW U172000 meter[40]08:10.434th
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCCharles BoldtM U172000 meter[12]06:30.52nd
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCRyan MillerM U172000 meter[13]06:56.510th
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCSamuel BoncoskyM U172000 meter[24]08:43.5100th
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCConnor RinkM U172000 meter[28]07:41.758th
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCLiam HansenM U172000 meter[40]07:58.679th
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCGeorgia BottW U192000 meter[1]08:24.494th
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCAudrey PlappW U192000 meter[6]08:42.0110th
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCAvrie PlunkittW U192000 meter[9]08:55.3114th
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCSamantha HouchensW U192000 meter[16]08:18.890th
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCOlivia BrownW U192000 meter[32]09:02.1119th
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCHelena BiedigerW U192000 meter[3]08:56.1115th
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCParis MillerW U192000 meter[10]07:09.02nd
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCAverie MinerW U192000 meter[12]07:43.038th
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCAnna FreyW U192000 meter[14]08:09.478th
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCKaden Andrew BarnhartM U192000 meter[3]08:19.4128th
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCKhaya BarnesM U192000 meter[7]07:44.4120th
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCWill ValentineM U192000 meter[21]08:30.9129th
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCCooper HovdaM U192000 meter[3]06:59.573rd
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCWilliam WoodhouseM U192000 meter[5]did not start
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCRicardo CamposM U192000 meter[9]07:23.1108th
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCColten SeilerM U192000 meter[11]07:53.6124th
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCVincent MannM U192000 meter[15]06:49.855th
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCSamuel GroganM U192000 meter[42]07:17.9104th
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCJacob SpolyarM U192000 meter[46]07:31.7113rd
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCJack KaufmannM U232000 meter[19]06:59.715th
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCBrice BiedigerW U232000 meter[17]did not start
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCYael KiserW U232000 meter[23]07:42.84th
Indianapolis Rowing Center