[IRC] Indianapolis Rowing Center

no.eventcrew
stroke
001W U15Colleen Carpenter
Indianapolis Rowing Center
001W U15Nicolette Antonopoulos
Indianapolis Rowing Center
001W U15Rory Meyer
Indianapolis Rowing Center
001W U15Mary Bain
Indianapolis Rowing Center
001W U15Sarah Jane Strickland
Indianapolis Rowing Center
003W U17McKenzi Fitzgerald
Indianapolis Rowing Center
003W U17Alessia Bereveskos
Indianapolis Rowing Center
003W U17Brynn Peterson
Indianapolis Rowing Center
003W U17Charlotte Rozzi
Indianapolis Rowing Center
003W U17Avery Cook
Indianapolis Rowing Center
004M U17Connor Rink
Indianapolis Rowing Center
004M U17Samuel Boncosky
Indianapolis Rowing Center
004M U17Liam Hansen
Indianapolis Rowing Center
004M U17Ryan Miller
Indianapolis Rowing Center
004M U17Charles Boldt
Indianapolis Rowing Center
005W U19Averie Miner
Indianapolis Rowing Center
005W U19Paris Miller
Indianapolis Rowing Center
005W U19Georgia Bott
Indianapolis Rowing Center
005W U19Samantha Houchens
Indianapolis Rowing Center
005W U19Anna Frey
Indianapolis Rowing Center
005W U19Audrey Plapp
Indianapolis Rowing Center
005W U19Helena Biediger
Indianapolis Rowing Center
005W U19Olivia Brown
Indianapolis Rowing Center
005W U19Avrie Plunkitt
Indianapolis Rowing Center
006M U19Cooper Hovda
Indianapolis Rowing Center
006M U19Khaya Barnes
Indianapolis Rowing Center
006M U19Samuel Grogan
Indianapolis Rowing Center
006M U19William Woodhouse
Indianapolis Rowing Center
006M U19Will Valentine
Indianapolis Rowing Center
006M U19Colten Seiler
Indianapolis Rowing Center
006M U19Ricardo Campos
Indianapolis Rowing Center
006M U19Vincent Mann
Indianapolis Rowing Center
006M U19Kaden Andrew Barnhart
Indianapolis Rowing Center
006M U19Jacob Spolyar
Indianapolis Rowing Center
042W U23Yael Kiser
Indianapolis Rowing Center
042W U23Brice Biediger
Indianapolis Rowing Center
043M U23Jack Kaufmann
Indianapolis Rowing Center
withdrawn after draw
005W U19Laura Masoni
Indianapolis Rowing Center
withdrawn after draw
005W U19Taylor Prince
Indianapolis Rowing Center