[043] M U23 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Unaff.Isaac EvansM U2301:33.6(2)03:07.4(1)04:42.4(1)06:16.2(1)
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:33.601:33.801:35.001:33.833.5 spm
2.Unaff.Richard SolleeLM U2301:35.5(3)03:11.8(3)04:47.7(3)06:20.1(2)+3.9
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:35.501:36.301:35.901:32.536.0 spm
3.EHTScott ZimmermanM U2301:33.4(1)03:08.1(2)04:45.0(2)06:23.9(3)+7.7
Egg Harbor Township High School 01:33.401:34.701:36.901:38.930.0 spm
4.OKCUDominic StratisM U23------06:29.3(4)+13.1
Oklahoma City University 00:00.0
5.OKCUAndrija SimeunovicM U2301:37.8(7)03:17.0(5)04:56.2(4)06:33.2(5)+17.0
Oklahoma City University 01:37.801:39.201:39.201:37.031.7 spm
6.UtahAleksandar Jovanovic-HaconLM U2301:39.3(10)03:20.0(9)05:01.7(7)06:44.2(6)06:34.2
Utah Crew 01:39.301:40.701:41.701:42.5corrected
-10.0
7.SJPAlden TaylorM U2301:35.8(4)03:14.2(4)04:59.9(5)06:44.3(7)+28.1
St. John's Preparatory School 01:35.801:38.401:45.701:44.432.0 spm
8.CBCAndrew SteinertLM U2301:41.2(12)03:21.4(10)05:03.0(8)06:45.5(8)+29.3
Cambridge Boat Club 01:41.201:40.201:41.601:42.534.5 spm
9.EHTJustin KentLM U2301:39.1(9)03:18.7(7)05:01.6(6)06:45.6(9)+29.4
Egg Harbor Township High School 01:39.101:39.601:42.901:44.030.3 spm
10.OKCUTaylor BroussardM U2301:36.4(5)03:19.8(8)05:05.2(10)06:50.0(10)+33.8
Oklahoma City University 01:36.401:43.401:45.401:44.830.5 spm
11.DEEPCMatteo FioranteLM U2301:38.3(8)03:18.5(6)05:03.9(9)06:50.2(11)+34.0
Deep Cove Rowing Club 01:38.301:40.201:45.401:46.328.9 spm
12.Unaff.Jawad Al SalemM U2301:40.5(11)03:24.8(11)05:10.1(11)06:51.8(12)+35.6
Unaffiliated (KSA) 01:40.501:44.301:45.301:41.628.2 spm
13.LSCWilliam MacCormackM U2301:42.0(14)03:25.3(12)05:10.2(12)06:54.8(13)+38.6
Lakeside School 01:42.001:43.301:44.901:44.630.2 spm
14.CRSDDante SzepesyM U2301:48.3(28)03:34.5(20)05:17.3(14)06:58.3(14)+42.1
Community Rowing of San Diego 01:48.301:46.201:42.801:41.030.7 spm
15.NPBRCLuca JanusM U2301:41.3(13)03:26.4(14)05:13.4(13)06:59.7(15)+43.5
North Palm Beach Rowing Club 01:41.201:45.101:47.001:46.432.5 spm
15.IRCJack KaufmannM U23------06:59.7(15)+43.5
Indianapolis Rowing Center 00:00.0
17.ONRAChristos ColaitisM U2301:45.9(20)03:31.9(16)05:19.1(16)07:02.9(17)+46.7
Oak Neck Rowing Academy 01:45.901:46.001:47.201:43.931.7 spm
18.CBCAndreas FrankLM U2301:48.0(25)03:36.3(22)05:22.4(19)07:05.1(18)+48.9
Cambridge Boat Club 01:48.001:48.301:46.101:42.830.7 spm
19.Unaff.Ethan ConradLM U2301:46.9(21)03:34.3(19)05:22.5(20)07:07.0(19)+50.8
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:46.901:47.401:48.201:44.633.7 spm
20.GRAStephen KaelinLM U2301:44.6(17)03:33.3(18)05:22.2(18)07:07.6(20)+51.4
Gordon Rowing Association 01:44.601:48.701:48.901:45.436.9 spm
21.PJRCChristoff UlinskiM U23------07:09.9(21)+53.7
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club 00:00.0
22.KBCzarrar Adnan AliLM U2301:37.6(6)03:25.6(13)05:18.3(15)07:10.8(22)+54.6
Karachi Boat Club 01:37.601:48.001:52.701:52.532.8 spm
23.DEMMarty LucasM U2301:45.5(18)03:32.1(17)05:21.7(17)07:11.2(23)+55.0
DeMatha Catholic High School 01:45.501:46.601:49.601:49.530.5 spm
24.GRABenjamin ColaneriLM U2301:45.8(19)03:35.1(21)05:24.4(22)07:12.2(24)+56.0
Gordon Rowing Association 01:45.801:49.201:49.301:47.933.0 spm
25.CVCRGary MooreLM U2301:47.9(24)03:36.7(23)05:26.4(23)07:15.6(25)+59.4
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing 01:47.901:48.801:49.701:49.329.3 spm
26.NPBRCHudson HaleLM U2301:43.3(15)03:28.8(15)05:24.1(21)07:17.2(26)+1:01.0
North Palm Beach Rowing Club 01:43.301:45.401:55.301:53.229.7 spm
27.ACRATarik AhmedLM U2301:48.1(27)03:37.0(24)05:28.1(25)07:18.7(27)+1:02.5
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. 01:48.101:48.901:51.101:50.631.2 spm
27.GRACaleb WellsLM U2301:47.7(22)03:37.2(25)05:27.2(24)07:18.7(27)+1:02.5
Gordon Rowing Association 01:47.701:49.501:49.901:51.633.0 spm
27.LSCGraham RobertsonM U2301:48.0(25)03:38.6(27)05:29.1(26)07:18.7(27)+1:02.5
Lakeside School 01:48.001:50.601:50.501:49.632.3 spm
30.BRPHConnor RolandM U2301:49.8(29)03:41.8(30)05:34.6(28)07:23.9(30)+1:07.7
Brophy College Preparatory Crew 01:49.801:52.001:52.801:49.329.2 spm
31.ACRABrendan HeenanLM U2301:51.2(30)03:42.5(31)05:34.9(29)07:28.2(31)+1:12.0
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. 01:51.201:51.301:52.401:53.228.3 spm
32.LSCCollin DongLM U2301:51.2(30)03:41.6(29)05:34.1(27)07:30.3(32)+1:14.1
Lakeside School 01:51.201:50.401:52.501:56.232.7 spm
33.LSCHarry LiusonLM U2301:51.9(32)03:44.8(32)05:41.8(32)07:32.3(33)+1:16.1
Lakeside School 01:51.901:52.901:57.001:50.535.7 spm
34.BCHAPatrick McGeogheanLM U2301:47.8(23)03:41.2(28)05:37.7(30)07:33.1(34)+1:16.9
1863 Boat Club 01:47.801:53.401:56.501:55.430.2 spm
35.BRPHJacobo MenendezM U2301:53.4(34)03:48.1(34)05:44.0(33)07:37.5(35)+1:21.3
Brophy College Preparatory Crew 01:53.401:54.701:55.901:53.532.5 spm
36.BRPHConnor GallaspyM U2301:54.3(35)03:50.5(36)05:47.8(35)07:42.2(36)+1:26.0
Brophy College Preparatory Crew 01:54.301:56.201:57.301:54.428.7 spm
37.BRPHRobert DeBarrosLM U2301:54.7(36)03:49.4(35)05:47.5(34)07:44.4(37)+1:28.2
Brophy College Preparatory Crew 01:54.701:54.701:58.101:56.828.2 spm
38.PJRCGavin ChambersM U2301:43.8(16)03:37.5(26)05:40.9(31)07:46.0(38)+1:29.8
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club 01:43.801:53.702:03.402:05.130.7 spm
39.Unaff.Mahmood NumanLM U2301:52.0(33)03:46.5(33)05:52.3(36)07:53.8(39)+1:37.6
Unaffiliated (KSA) 01:52.001:54.502:05.802:01.626.2 spm
40.ACRALuke RedlingLM U2302:12.0(37)04:24.7(37)06:36.9(37)08:44.4(40)+2:28.2
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. 02:12.002:12.702:12.202:07.526.7 spm
Unaff.Kunlun LiuLM U23--------
Unaffiliated (USA) 
BCHAWilliam RyanM U23   did not start
1863 Boat Club 
LSCFranklin ZhengLM U23   did not start
Lakeside School