Sun, 11:00 AM - Race 5 - [004] M U17 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.IRCCharles Boldt------06:30.5(1)
Indianapolis Rowing Center 00:00.0
2.TRCLuke Eward01:37.1(1)03:17.7(1)04:57.0(1)06:34.1(2)+3.6
Triangle Rowing Club 01:37.101:40.601:39.301:37.131.0 spm
3.EHSRobert Barton01:39.0(2)03:21.5(2)05:03.7(2)06:40.8(3)+10.3
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. 01:39.001:42.501:42.201:37.229.7 spm
4.RCRCAidan Ehrismann01:42.9(4)03:25.0(3)05:07.2(3)06:50.4(4)+19.9
Rose City Rowing Club 01:42.901:42.101:42.201:43.231.0 spm
5.KnoxJihyun You------06:50.5(5)+20.0
The Knox School 00:00.0
6.RCThomas Segrera01:43.4(6)03:27.6(5)05:10.9(4)06:50.9(6)+20.4
Ransom Everglades Crew 01:43.401:44.201:43.301:40.030.0 spm
7.IRCRyan Miller------06:56.5(7)+26.0
Indianapolis Rowing Center 00:00.0
8.KBCRyaan Adnan Ali01:40.9(3)03:26.4(4)05:14.0(5)07:04.0(8)+33.5
Karachi Boat Club 01:40.901:45.501:47.601:50.029.0 spm
9.Unaff.Quin Avery01:43.1(5)03:30.9(6)05:19.1(6)07:05.5(9)+35.0
Unaffiliated 01:43.101:47.801:48.201:46.427.2 spm
10.Unaff.Christopher Hom01:46.9(8)03:35.8(7)05:25.0(7)07:11.0(10)+40.5
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:46.901:48.901:49.201:46.030.7 spm
11.TYRASamson Derricott------07:19.4(11)+48.9
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association 00:00.0
12.ONRADean Safran------07:22.0(12)+51.5
Oak Neck Rowing Academy 00:00.0
13.RCRCJoseph Macri01:45.1(7)03:37.2(8)05:32.1(8)07:24.5(13)+54.0
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. 01:45.101:52.101:54.901:52.431.7 spm
14.SRCAnsel Weng01:49.6(9)03:42.3(9)05:35.4(9)07:28.7(14)+58.2
Syosset Rowing Club 01:49.601:52.701:53.101:53.328.7 spm
15.ACRANicholas Krokhmal01:53.8(15)03:46.8(11)05:40.7(10)07:33.4(15)+1:02.9
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. 01:53.801:53.001:53.901:52.627.2 spm
16.ONRAHenry Davison01:53.9(16)03:48.1(12)05:42.1(11)07:33.6(16)+1:03.1
Oak Neck Rowing Academy 01:53.901:54.201:54.001:51.629.7 spm
17.BRPHKian Duffy------07:37.1(17)+1:06.6
Brophy College Preparatory Crew 00:00.0
18.OAREvan Sandberg01:52.7(13)03:46.2(10)05:42.4(12)07:41.0(18)+1:10.5
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) 01:52.701:53.501:56.201:58.529.7 spm
19.IRCConnor Rink------07:41.7(19)+1:11.2
Indianapolis Rowing Center 00:00.0
20.TYRAGage Guthery01:52.4(11)03:50.3(13)05:50.1(13)07:44.5(20)+1:14.0
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association 01:52.401:57.901:59.801:54.534.7 spm
21.CVCRMichael Wieder01:56.7(18)03:53.2(18)05:51.2(14)07:46.7(21)+1:16.2
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing 01:56.701:56.501:58.001:55.427.0 spm
21.OCRAMaddox Skigen01:52.6(12)03:51.0(14)05:51.6(16)07:46.7(21)+1:16.2
Orange County Rowing Association 01:52.601:58.402:00.601:55.030.7 spm
23.RCSantiago Sauceda01:53.7(14)03:52.8(16)05:53.0(17)07:49.4(23)+1:18.9
Ransom Everglades Crew 01:53.701:59.102:00.201:56.425.7 spm
24.LSCSamuel Kelleran01:56.9(19)03:55.3(19)05:54.1(18)07:49.5(24)+1:19.0
Lakeside School 01:56.901:58.401:58.801:55.330.7 spm
25.ACRAPatrick Burke01:55.1(17)03:52.6(15)05:51.4(15)07:51.1(25)+1:20.6
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. 01:55.101:57.501:58.801:59.727.8 spm
26.Unaff.Nolan Hughes------07:51.3(26)+1:20.8
Unaffiliated (USA) 00:00.0
27.PJRCOwen LaPierre01:57.4(20)03:57.6(20)05:57.4(19)07:56.1(27)+1:25.6
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club 01:57.402:00.201:59.801:58.829.0 spm
28.IRCLiam Hansen------07:58.6(28)+1:28.1
Indianapolis Rowing Center 00:00.0
29.RCAlexander Tong01:50.1(10)03:52.8(16)05:57.9(20)07:59.9(29)+1:29.4
Ransom Everglades Crew 01:50.102:02.702:05.102:02.029.7 spm
30.MPrepJoshua Mobley01:58.3(21)03:59.7(21)06:05.3(21)08:08.6(30)+1:38.1
Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew 01:58.302:01.402:05.602:03.226.8 spm
31.OBCRSoham Dalvi02:01.8(23)04:04.1(22)06:08.3(22)08:10.5(31)+1:40.0
Oyster Bay Community Rowing 02:01.802:02.302:04.202:02.327.0 spm
32.COHSFinn Yemini02:00.0(22)04:04.5(23)06:14.1(23)08:24.4(32)+1:53.9
Cohasset Maritime Institute 02:00.002:04.502:09.602:10.332.3 spm
33.KSCJack Zipper02:06.1(24)04:10.8(24)06:17.1(24)08:25.9(33)+1:55.4
King School 02:06.102:04.702:06.302:08.828.8 spm
34.IRCSamuel Boncosky------08:43.5(34)+2:13.0
Indianapolis Rowing Center 00:00.0
35.BRPHLuke Robinson------08:50.5(35)+2:20.0
Brophy College Preparatory Crew 00:00.0
CVCRWilliam Videll   did not start
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing 
ATLJRSandro Scalfi   did not start
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association 
CRSDChris Thompson   did not start
Community Rowing of San Diego 
LSCBryan Chung   did not start
Lakeside School 
SJPJack Wagner   did not start
St. John's Preparatory School 
CRSDDrew Sindici   did not start
Community Rowing of San Diego 
CRSDJack DiMarzo   did not start
Community Rowing of San Diego 
BRPHBeni Vargas   did not start
Brophy College Preparatory Crew 
NRRAAndrew Fieffe Fieffe   did not start
Norwalk River Rowing Association 
BRPHGrayson Gannon   did not start
Brophy College Preparatory Crew