Sun, 3:55 PM - Race 24 - W, W U23 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.BRCBianca PilosenoW01:43.0(1)03:26.3(1)05:09.4(1)06:51.6(1)
Baltimore Rowing Club 01:43.001:43.301:43.101:42.132.0 spm
2.RBCKelsey BarolakW01:43.2(2)03:28.3(2)05:14.8(2)06:59.0(2)+7.4
Riverside Boat Club 01:43.201:45.101:46.501:44.235.0 spm
3.Unaff.Erin RobertsW01:44.7(3)03:31.7(3)05:17.4(3)07:02.0(3)+10.4
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:44.701:47.001:45.701:44.636.2 spm
4.RBCHannah FittsW01:46.6(4)03:33.7(4)05:21.0(4)07:08.3(4)+16.7
Riverside Boat Club 01:46.601:47.101:47.301:47.334.2 spm
5.HNAGabrielle GravesW U2301:49.4(5)03:37.9(5)05:25.0(5)07:10.4(5)+18.8
Holy Names Academy 01:49.401:48.501:47.101:45.432.0 spm
6.NYACAlessandra DanyoW01:55.5(9)03:51.6(8)05:47.7(6)07:41.8(6)+50.2
New York Athletic Club 01:55.501:56.101:56.101:54.132.0 spm
7.LMHSAnne CloudLW U2301:55.0(8)03:51.9(9)05:48.7(8)07:42.2(7)+50.6
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) 01:55.001:56.901:56.801:53.430.0 spm
8.HNABriana HopperLW U2301:54.6(7)03:51.2(7)05:48.0(7)07:42.3(8)+50.7
Holy Names Academy 01:54.601:56.601:56.801:54.432.7 spm
9.IRCYael KiserW U23------07:42.8(9)+51.2
Indianapolis Rowing Center 00:00.0
10.CRSDSkylar KerrW U2301:56.2(10)03:53.3(10)05:52.8(9)07:53.3(10)+1:01.7
Community Rowing of San Diego 01:56.201:57.101:59.502:00.632.5 spm
11.A.R.Daniela AltamiranoLW U2301:58.6(11)03:59.3(11)05:59.8(11)07:58.4(11)+1:06.8
Antares Remo 01:58.602:00.702:00.501:58.633.5 spm
12.NRHannah GuyW U2301:50.9(6)03:49.9(6)05:59.5(10)07:59.9(12)+1:08.3
Nashville Rowing 01:50.901:59.002:09.602:00.427.9 spm
13.A.R.Fernanda LopezLW U23------08:22.5(14)08:12.5
Antares Remo 00:00.0corrected
-10.0
14.Unaff.Hannah MayerW U2302:04.2(14)04:09.6(14)06:13.4(12)08:14.4(13)+1:22.8
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:04.202:05.402:03.802:01.033.5 spm
15.Unaff.Afaf AlTayebLW U2302:01.2(12)04:05.9(12)06:20.7(14)08:30.5(15)+1:38.9
Unaffiliated (KSA) 02:01.202:04.702:14.802:09.931.9 spm
16.CRSDArissa LelevierLW U2302:04.2(14)04:08.3(13)06:15.0(13)08:31.5(16)+1:39.9
Community Rowing of San Diego 02:04.202:04.102:06.702:16.431.8 spm
17.THUNCaileigh LeachW U2302:10.5(16)04:18.5(15)06:25.2(15)08:33.3(17)+1:41.7
Thunder Bay Rowing Club 02:10.502:08.002:06.702:08.132.5 spm
18.DSCElise HillW U2302:03.4(13)04:20.5(16)06:38.4(16)08:46.0(18)+1:54.4
Delta Sculling Center 02:03.402:17.102:17.902:07.530.7 spm
Unaff.Emily Lynn CookW   did not start
Unaffiliated (AFG) 
GHRCKirsten KlineW   did not start
Greater Houston Rowing Club 
Unaff.Abi KornetW   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
Unaff.Demah BenfarisW   did not start
Unaffiliated (KSA) 
IRCBrice BiedigerW U23   did not start
Indianapolis Rowing Center