[005] W U19 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.CBCLindsay O'Neil01:46.6(3)03:33.8(2)05:20.3(2)07:06.2(1)
Cambridge Boat Club 01:46.601:47.201:46.501:46.029.3 spm
2.IRCParis Miller01:43.4(1)03:30.8(1)05:19.7(1)07:09.0(2)+2.8
Indianapolis Rowing Center 01:43.401:47.401:48.901:49.332.0 spm
3.PRReilly Katz01:45.2(2)03:34.7(3)05:25.0(3)07:11.3(3)+5.1
Port Rowing 01:45.201:49.501:50.301:46.432.2 spm
4.TCRCGreta Geiser01:46.6(3)03:35.8(4)05:26.9(6)07:12.5(4)+6.3
Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. 01:46.601:49.201:51.101:45.733.5 spm
5.HNABrooke Caragher01:48.4(6)03:37.6(5)05:25.7(4)07:12.8(5)+6.6
Holy Names Academy 01:48.401:49.201:48.101:47.131.5 spm
6.OARElli Rowley01:49.7(10)03:38.8(7)05:27.5(7)07:13.6(6)+7.4
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) 01:49.701:49.101:48.701:46.130.5 spm
7.CBCScarlet Perry01:47.4(5)03:37.7(6)05:27.8(8)07:16.9(7)+10.7
Cambridge Boat Club 01:47.401:50.301:50.101:49.131.7 spm
8.RCKathryn Serra01:50.1(11)03:39.2(8)05:26.4(5)07:18.6(8)+12.4
Ransom Everglades Crew 01:50.101:49.101:47.201:52.229.7 spm
8.EHSMolly Karen Dansby01:48.7(7)03:39.3(9)05:30.1(9)07:18.6(8)+12.4
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. 01:48.701:50.601:50.801:48.533.5 spm
10.C.I.RLindsey Brail01:50.6(15)03:42.1(11)05:31.4(11)07:19.6(10)+13.4
City Island Rowing 01:50.601:51.501:49.301:48.228.5 spm
11.YQCRElizabeth Tessen01:49.2(9)03:39.3(9)05:30.8(10)07:22.8(11)+16.6
Y Quad Cities Rowing 01:49.201:50.101:51.501:52.033.7 spm
12.CBCImogen Cabot01:50.1(11)03:42.6(13)05:35.2(13)07:24.2(12)+18.0
Cambridge Boat Club 01:50.101:52.501:52.601:49.130.0 spm
13.RCRCAnna White01:51.8(25)03:43.9(15)05:36.1(14)07:24.9(13)+18.7
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. 01:51.801:52.101:52.201:48.928.5 spm
14.RCLlian Riedel01:48.9(8)03:42.1(11)05:34.2(12)07:25.9(14)+19.7
Ridgewood Crew Foundation 01:48.901:53.201:52.101:51.732.5 spm
15.ONRACatherine Barry01:51.0(19)03:44.5(17)05:36.9(15)07:27.9(15)+21.7
Oak Neck Rowing Academy 01:51.001:53.501:52.401:51.139.0 spm
16.YQCRElla Saunders01:50.8(17)03:44.7(19)05:37.7(17)07:28.1(16)+21.9
Y Quad Cities Rowing 01:50.801:53.901:53.001:50.533.0 spm
17.WILBCAmber Cayci01:51.6(23)03:45.0(20)05:38.5(18)07:28.8(17)+22.6
Williamsburg Boat Club 01:51.601:53.401:53.501:50.333.5 spm
18.STMBVEmma Leary01:50.4(14)03:43.5(14)05:37.1(16)07:28.9(18)+22.7
St. Mary Academy- Bay View 01:50.401:53.101:53.601:51.829.0 spm
19.LBJCKatherine Warren01:52.4(29)03:46.3(26)05:40.4(20)07:31.7(19)+25.5
Long Beach Junior Crew 01:52.401:53.901:54.101:51.328.5 spm
20.ONRAAlexandra Weilert01:52.4(29)03:46.9(28)05:41.1(22)07:31.9(20)+25.7
Oak Neck Rowing Academy 01:52.401:54.501:54.101:50.933.0 spm
20.Unaff.Hadley Mccormack01:51.9(26)03:45.4(22)05:39.5(19)07:31.9(20)+25.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:51.901:53.501:54.101:52.429.7 spm
22.LBJCSydney Perry01:54.3(43)03:50.0(38)05:43.9(27)07:33.0(22)+26.8
Long Beach Junior Crew 01:54.301:55.701:53.901:49.130.5 spm
23.RNJArielle Nusbaum01:57.2(62)03:53.6(54)05:47.2(39)07:33.5(23)+27.3
Row New Jersey 01:57.201:56.401:53.601:46.326.9 spm
24.OARNatalie Bailey01:51.4(22)03:45.3(21)05:40.8(21)07:33.8(24)+27.6
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) 01:51.401:53.901:55.501:53.030.2 spm
25.PJRCHeidi Biedenkapp01:53.9(41)03:48.2(31)05:42.9(25)07:34.2(25)+28.0
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club 01:53.901:54.301:54.701:51.326.7 spm
26.YQCRAva Satterfield01:52.5(32)03:46.1(25)05:42.0(23)07:35.3(26)+29.1
Y Quad Cities Rowing 01:52.501:53.601:55.901:53.434.0 spm
27.OLRA/BSSJennie Sherwood01:55.0(50)03:49.9(37)05:44.4(29)07:36.1(27)+29.9
Old Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls 01:55.001:54.901:54.501:51.727.0 spm
28.CBCEvelyn Wells01:52.2(27)03:48.0(30)05:44.1(28)07:36.4(28)+30.2
Cambridge Boat Club 01:52.201:55.801:56.101:52.331.0 spm
28.PJRCSofia Ulinski01:52.2(27)03:46.4(27)05:42.5(24)07:36.4(28)+30.2
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club 01:52.201:54.201:56.101:54.030.7 spm
30.ONRAAlina Kelly01:53.8(40)03:48.8(34)05:44.9(31)07:38.3(30)+32.1
Oak Neck Rowing Academy 01:53.801:55.001:56.101:53.330.7 spm
31.CBCAudrey Loeb01:54.7(47)03:51.5(45)05:46.3(35)07:38.8(31)+32.6
Cambridge Boat Club 01:54.701:56.801:54.801:52.630.5 spm
32.LBJCCharlotte Burnham01:57.5(66)03:54.2(57)05:49.3(47)07:40.5(32)+34.3
Long Beach Junior Crew 01:57.501:56.701:55.101:51.229.7 spm
33.YQCREla Ersan01:53.2(34)03:48.3(32)05:45.9(34)07:41.1(33)+34.9
Y Quad Cities Rowing 01:53.101:55.101:57.601:55.332.7 spm
34.NPBRCSophie Smith01:51.2(20)03:44.6(18)05:43.1(26)07:41.8(34)+35.6
North Palm Beach Rowing Club 01:51.201:53.401:58.501:58.829.5 spm
35.C.I.RSophia Bouvard01:54.5(45)03:51.4(44)05:48.3(43)07:41.9(35)+35.7
City Island Rowing 01:54.501:56.901:56.901:53.627.5 spm
35.Unaff.Julia van der Zwan01:51.3(21)03:46.0(24)05:45.8(33)07:41.9(35)+35.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:51.301:54.701:59.801:56.234.0 spm
37.CVCRTaylor Kopaskey01:53.7(39)03:50.0(38)05:47.4(40)07:42.2(37)+36.0
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing 01:53.701:56.301:57.401:54.829.7 spm
38.IRCAverie Miner01:53.6(37)03:47.5(29)05:45.0(32)07:43.0(38)+36.8
Indianapolis Rowing Center 01:53.601:53.901:57.501:58.029.0 spm
39.EHSAudrey Seward01:53.2(34)03:49.6(35)05:46.3(35)07:43.1(39)+36.9
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. 01:53.201:56.401:56.701:56.831.0 spm
40.YQCREmma Wistuba01:50.3(13)03:44.2(16)05:44.4(29)07:43.7(40)+37.5
Y Quad Cities Rowing 01:50.301:53.902:00.201:59.330.0 spm
41.MRCJosephine Williams01:57.2(62)03:53.6(54)05:48.8(44)07:44.1(41)+37.9
Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club 01:57.201:56.401:55.201:55.329.7 spm
42.C.I.RSydney Tuck01:54.8(48)03:52.4(49)05:49.8(49)07:44.3(42)+38.1
City Island Rowing 01:54.801:57.601:57.401:54.530.7 spm
43.ONRAGrace DeMartino01:56.0(56)03:52.8(53)05:49.2(45)07:44.6(43)+38.4
Oak Neck Rowing Academy 01:56.001:56.801:56.401:55.437.7 spm
44.RNJAnnabelle Hermey01:53.4(36)03:49.7(36)05:47.8(41)07:45.0(44)+38.8
Row New Jersey 01:53.401:56.301:58.101:57.229.0 spm
45.CRSDAmelia Scherer01:55.5(53)03:52.5(51)05:50.4(51)07:45.2(45)+39.0
Community Rowing of San Diego 01:55.501:57.001:57.901:54.930.7 spm
46.C.I.RGiordan Ismael01:55.0(50)03:52.4(49)05:49.9(50)07:45.3(46)+39.1
City Island Rowing 01:55.001:57.401:57.501:55.428.2 spm
47.WRCMargaret Daiber01:53.6(37)03:50.0(38)05:51.8(55)07:45.4(47)+39.2
Westerville Rowing Club 01:53.601:56.402:01.801:53.729.0 spm
48.C.I.RAlex Dessart01:54.9(49)03:52.5(51)05:49.4(48)07:45.6(48)+39.4
City Island Rowing 01:54.901:57.601:56.901:56.229.2 spm
49.ONRAAndrea Pantelias01:55.8(54)03:51.2(42)05:48.0(42)07:45.9(49)+39.7
Oak Neck Rowing Academy 01:55.801:55.401:56.801:58.036.8 spm
50.NTHSMorgan Perce01:51.7(24)03:48.4(33)05:47.0(38)07:46.4(50)+40.2
New Trier High School Rowing 01:51.701:56.701:58.601:59.330.7 spm
51.NRRMadison Catanese------07:46.6(51)+40.4
Navesink River Rowing 00:00.0
52.NRRPaige Loh01:50.8(17)03:45.9(23)05:46.5(37)07:46.7(52)+40.5
Navesink River Rowing 01:50.801:55.102:00.602:00.233.0 spm
53.Unaff.Anika Roche01:54.5(45)03:51.3(43)05:49.2(45)07:47.5(53)+41.3
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:54.501:56.801:57.901:58.229.2 spm
53.CBCMary Kate Turk01:56.2(60)03:54.6(59)05:53.8(57)07:47.5(53)+41.3
Cambridge Boat Club 01:56.201:58.401:59.201:53.829.5 spm
55.Unaff.Catherine Maloney01:52.5(32)03:51.8(47)05:51.2(53)07:47.6(55)+41.4
Unaffiliated (KSA) 01:52.501:59.301:59.401:56.527.7 spm
56.PCLara Jones01:55.3(52)03:51.7(46)05:51.0(52)07:48.3(56)+42.1
Pine Crest School Crew 01:55.301:56.401:59.301:57.232.5 spm
57.RGCCMargaret Davis01:56.1(58)03:54.4(58)05:53.0(56)07:49.0(57)+42.8
Radnor Girls Crew Club 01:56.101:58.301:58.601:56.033.5 spm
58.GRAHayden Groves01:50.6(15)03:50.5(41)05:51.7(54)07:50.4(58)+44.2
Gordon Rowing Association 01:50.601:59.902:01.201:58.732.7 spm
59.CBCSiroun Johnson01:56.0(56)03:55.0(60)05:53.9(58)07:50.6(59)+44.4
Cambridge Boat Club 01:56.001:59.001:58.901:56.729.2 spm
60.NRRAElizabeth Butler------07:53.6(60)+47.4
Norwalk River Rowing Association 00:00.0
61.ONRAKaitlyn Clarke01:54.3(43)03:53.9(56)05:54.5(59)07:53.8(61)+47.6
Oak Neck Rowing Academy 01:54.301:59.602:00.601:59.331.4 spm
62.ACRAAmanda Svensson01:58.9(74)03:58.1(67)05:57.1(63)07:55.1(62)+48.9
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. 01:58.901:59.101:58.901:58.227.2 spm
63.C.I.RKate Hoesterey01:57.2(62)03:56.7(65)05:56.0(61)07:56.5(63)+50.3
City Island Rowing 01:57.201:59.401:59.302:00.629.5 spm
64.Unaff.Francesca N. Venditti02:01.6(84)04:01.6(74)06:01.1(67)07:56.8(64)+50.6
 02:01.602:00.001:59.501:55.731.0 spm
65.COHSMiranda Schmidt01:56.1(58)03:56.0(63)05:57.5(64)07:57.0(65)+50.8
Cohasset Maritime Institute 01:56.101:59.902:01.501:59.528.5 spm
66.RowLAEliana Goldstein01:57.2(62)03:57.7(66)05:58.4(66)07:57.6(66)+51.4
RowLA 01:57.202:00.502:00.701:59.230.7 spm
67.CBCKylie Lough01:57.5(66)03:56.6(64)05:56.8(62)07:57.9(67)+51.7
Cambridge Boat Club 01:57.501:59.102:00.202:01.130.0 spm
67.NRRHannah Bates01:54.1(42)03:51.9(48)05:55.0(60)07:57.9(67)+51.7
Navesink River Rowing 01:54.101:57.802:03.102:02.930.0 spm
69.WJCrewLaura Howe02:01.1(80)04:02.1(76)06:02.5(70)07:59.9(69)+53.7
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc 02:01.102:01.002:00.401:57.329.0 spm
70.FCRCAva Poole01:58.5(72)03:59.7(69)06:02.5(70)08:01.4(70)+55.2
First Coast Rowing Club 01:58.502:01.202:02.801:58.931.2 spm
71.MRCClaudia Miljkovic01:58.0(69)03:55.2(61)05:57.9(65)08:02.6(71)+56.4
Water Sports Center, Inc. dba Maritime Rowing Club 01:58.001:57.202:02.702:04.727.5 spm
72.Unaff.Lindley Day01:57.0(61)03:59.2(68)06:02.4(69)08:03.7(72)+57.5
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:57.002:02.202:03.202:01.329.7 spm
73.Unaff.Elaina LaGiglia01:59.9(76)04:02.6(77)06:05.1(73)08:04.3(73)+58.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:59.902:02.702:02.501:59.231.5 spm
74.NRRAlison Williams01:58.1(70)04:00.3(71)06:03.1(72)08:05.2(74)+59.0
Navesink River Rowing 01:58.102:02.202:02.802:02.131.3 spm
75.HRRAEliza Lyons02:03.6(92)04:05.2(80)06:05.9(74)08:05.5(75)+59.3
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. 02:03.602:01.602:00.701:59.624.0 spm
76.A.R.Constanza YaƱez02:00.8(79)04:06.9(85)06:13.4(83)08:17.5(87)08:07.5
Antares Remo 02:00.802:06.102:06.502:04.0corrected
-10.0
77.NPBRCEden Doner02:00.3(77)04:03.9(79)06:07.5(77)08:07.9(76)+1:01.7
North Palm Beach Rowing Club 02:00.302:03.602:03.602:00.429.5 spm
78.IRCAnna Frey------08:09.4(77)+1:03.2
Indianapolis Rowing Center 00:00.0
79.CRSDNeve Walker01:58.8(73)04:01.9(75)06:07.9(78)08:09.8(78)+1:03.6
Community Rowing of San Diego 01:58.802:03.102:06.002:02.031.0 spm
80.FCRCAnsley Gibson01:59.2(75)04:00.1(70)06:06.0(75)08:10.8(79)+1:04.6
First Coast Rowing Club 01:59.202:00.902:05.902:04.830.2 spm
81.MHRCEleri Flanigan02:02.1(86)04:09.0(90)06:15.9(87)08:21.1(93)08:11.1
Mile High Rowing Club 02:02.102:06.902:06.902:05.3corrected
-10.0
82.CRSDJillian de Merlier01:57.8(68)04:00.3(71)06:08.9(79)08:11.7(80)+1:05.5
Community Rowing of San Diego 01:57.802:02.502:08.602:02.831.5 spm
83.GRALily Waterman------08:12.0(81)+1:05.8
Gordon Rowing Association 00:00.0
84.LSCAudrey Schroeder02:01.2(83)04:06.7(83)06:10.5(81)08:12.7(82)+1:06.5
Lakeside School 02:01.202:05.502:03.802:02.227.7 spm
85.OBCRXiara Lemoine01:58.2(71)04:01.3(73)06:06.2(76)08:14.2(83)+1:08.0
Oyster Bay Community Rowing 01:58.202:03.102:04.902:08.031.8 spm
86.YQCRSophia Ramaraju------08:15.1(84)+1:08.9
Y Quad Cities Rowing 00:00.0
87.NRRMaya McFadden01:55.8(54)03:55.8(62)06:01.8(68)08:15.7(85)+1:09.5
Navesink River Rowing 01:55.802:00.002:06.002:13.930.2 spm
88.RCRCElizabeth Shortell02:02.7(89)04:05.7(81)06:11.9(82)08:17.1(86)+1:10.9
Rose City Rowing Club 02:02.702:03.002:06.202:05.230.0 spm
89.CVCRGabriella Gonzalez02:00.6(78)04:02.9(78)06:09.3(80)08:17.9(88)+1:11.7
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing 02:00.602:02.302:06.402:08.629.2 spm
90.IRCSamantha Houchens------08:18.8(89)+1:12.6
Indianapolis Rowing Center 00:00.0
91.CRSDVictoria Jorge02:02.3(87)04:06.8(84)06:13.4(83)08:19.3(90)+1:13.1
Community Rowing of San Diego 02:02.302:04.502:06.602:06.031.5 spm
92.OBCREmma Staller02:01.9(85)04:08.3(86)06:15.2(86)08:20.0(91)+1:13.8
Oyster Bay Community Rowing 02:01.902:06.402:06.902:04.928.2 spm
93.PRCMonica Sowinski02:04.7(97)04:11.0(92)06:18.1(90)08:20.6(92)+1:14.4
Pegasus Rowing Club 02:04.702:06.302:07.102:02.427.5 spm
94.IRCGeorgia Bott02:07.5(105)04:12.7(95)06:20.0(92)08:24.4(94)+1:18.2
Indianapolis Rowing Center 02:07.502:05.202:07.302:04.429.0 spm
94.HRRAKara Eckert02:02.3(87)04:06.4(82)06:15.1(85)08:24.4(94)+1:18.2
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. 02:02.302:03.902:08.602:09.527.0 spm
96.CVCRDakota Helgren02:03.1(91)04:08.7(88)06:16.0(88)08:25.2(96)+1:19.0
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing 02:03.102:05.602:07.302:09.330.2 spm
97.TYRARiley Shea------08:26.0(97)+1:19.8
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association 00:00.0
97.STUDevon Lambert02:04.1(94)04:15.0(99)06:24.1(97)08:26.0(97)+1:19.8
St. Ursula Academy Crew 02:04.102:10.902:09.102:01.829.2 spm
99.YQCRSarah Brewer02:02.8(90)04:08.4(87)06:17.7(89)08:26.9(99)+1:20.7
Y Quad Cities Rowing 02:02.702:05.602:09.102:09.433.7 spm
100.OBCRGabrielle Unson02:07.0(102)04:14.3(96)06:21.8(94)08:27.7(100)+1:21.5
Oyster Bay Community Rowing 02:07.002:07.302:07.502:05.926.2 spm
101.STMBVVictoria Miller-Tuchon02:04.2(95)04:11.8(93)06:21.9(95)08:30.0(101)+1:23.8
St. Mary Academy- Bay View 02:04.202:07.602:10.102:08.128.0 spm
102.CCCMary McCarthy02:01.1(80)04:10.3(91)06:20.8(93)08:31.0(102)+1:24.8
Central Crew Club 02:01.102:09.102:10.502:10.131.8 spm
103.RowLAIsabella De Nes02:01.1(80)04:08.7(88)06:19.7(91)08:31.4(103)+1:25.2
RowLA 02:01.102:07.602:11.002:11.830.0 spm
104.CRSDCatherine Fox02:05.2(100)04:11.9(94)06:22.0(96)08:31.9(104)+1:25.7
Community Rowing of San Diego 02:05.202:06.702:10.102:10.029.7 spm
105.HRRAIsabella Rivera02:03.7(93)04:14.5(97)06:25.7(98)08:32.2(105)+1:26.0
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. 02:03.702:10.802:11.202:06.428.0 spm
106.LSCZelia Egan02:07.6(106)04:21.8(104)06:32.9(103)08:38.5(106)+1:32.3
Lakeside School 02:07.602:14.202:11.102:05.730.0 spm
107.RCRCAllison Henderson02:05.1(99)04:14.8(98)06:27.3(100)08:39.1(107)+1:32.9
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. 02:05.102:09.602:12.502:11.826.8 spm
108.LSCAmelia Lewis02:04.2(95)04:15.9(101)06:29.5(101)08:39.2(108)+1:33.0
Lakeside School 02:04.202:11.702:13.602:09.629.7 spm
109.WJCrewOlivia Herman02:07.0(102)04:15.8(100)06:26.5(99)08:39.6(109)+1:33.4
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc 02:07.002:08.802:10.602:13.228.7 spm
110.IRCAudrey Plapp------08:42.0(110)+1:35.8
Indianapolis Rowing Center 00:00.0
111.STUSophie Mahaffey02:06.6(101)04:17.2(102)06:32.7(102)08:45.6(111)+1:39.4
St. Ursula Academy Crew 02:06.602:10.602:15.502:12.928.3 spm
112.RowLAKassie Kim02:07.3(104)04:19.7(103)06:35.0(104)08:47.3(112)+1:41.1
RowLA 02:07.302:12.402:15.302:12.233.2 spm
113.LSCKatherine Yue02:08.1(107)04:22.2(106)06:37.8(105)08:51.7(113)+1:45.5
Lakeside School 02:08.102:14.102:15.602:13.928.5 spm
114.IRCAvrie Plunkitt------08:55.3(114)+1:49.1
Indianapolis Rowing Center 00:00.0
115.IRCHelena Biediger------08:56.1(115)+1:49.9
Indianapolis Rowing Center 00:00.0
116.NRRReagan Nielsen02:12.2(108)04:26.4(107)06:42.3(106)08:57.0(116)+1:50.8
Navesink River Rowing 02:12.202:14.202:15.902:14.731.5 spm
117.TYRAObrieann Gniech------08:57.7(117)+1:51.5
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association 00:00.0
118.DSCAmy McDaniel02:12.6(109)04:31.5(111)06:48.5(111)08:59.9(118)+1:53.7
Delta Sculling Center 02:12.602:18.902:17.002:11.528.5 spm
119.IRCOlivia Brown------09:02.1(119)+1:55.9
Indianapolis Rowing Center 00:00.0
120.LSCKate Jacobs02:14.5(113)04:31.7(112)06:47.6(109)09:03.5(120)+1:57.3
Lakeside School 02:14.502:17.202:15.902:16.028.7 spm
121.STUCorryn Juette02:14.1(111)04:30.8(109)06:46.6(108)09:03.6(121)+1:57.4
St. Ursula Academy Crew 02:14.102:16.702:15.802:17.027.8 spm
122.CVCRIsabella Peycelon02:14.3(112)04:30.6(108)06:48.3(110)09:03.9(122)+1:57.7
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing 02:14.302:16.302:17.702:15.627.7 spm
122.TYRAKenzee Hampton02:04.7(97)04:22.0(105)06:46.3(107)09:03.9(122)+1:57.7
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association 02:04.702:17.302:24.302:17.629.1 spm
124.LSCMelat Woldetensae02:15.8(115)04:31.4(110)06:50.3(112)09:07.8(124)+2:01.6
Lakeside School 02:15.802:15.602:18.902:17.627.2 spm
125.LSCNour Gajial02:13.6(110)04:33.7(113)06:55.4(113)09:13.0(125)+2:06.8
Lakeside School 02:13.602:20.102:21.702:17.627.7 spm
126.LSCElissa Martial02:16.1(116)04:37.3(115)07:00.1(114)09:17.9(126)+2:11.7
Lakeside School 02:16.102:21.202:22.802:17.929.0 spm
127.NRRMary Catherine Harvey02:15.1(114)04:35.9(114)07:02.5(115)09:26.5(127)+2:20.3
Navesink River Rowing 02:15.102:20.802:26.602:24.031.0 spm
128.DSCTania Tufui-Niu02:19.2(117)04:41.3(116)07:04.3(116)09:33.8(128)+2:27.6
Delta Sculling Center 02:19.202:22.102:23.002:29.527.5 spm
ONRAJulia DiMeo01:52.4(29)------
Oak Neck Rowing Academy 01:52.436.0 spm
NACErin Delahunt   did not start
Nardin Academy Crew 
CRSDChloe Ewart   did not start
Community Rowing of San Diego 
GASary Baker   did not start
Greenwich Academy 
LSCJune Hartman   did not start
Lakeside School 
C.I.RAmanda Jaffe   did not start
City Island Rowing 
CRSDValeria Cardenas   did not start
Community Rowing of San Diego 
SHSCMeghan Spirito   did not start
Shrewsbury High School Crew