Sunday

March 7, 2021

crew
stroke
eventracetimelane
IRCNicolette AntonopoulosW U152000 meterSun, 10:00 AM[5]
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCMary BainW U152000 meterSun, 10:00 AM[9]
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCColleen CarpenterW U152000 meterSun, 10:00 AM[18]
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCRory MeyerW U152000 meterSun, 10:00 AM[20]
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCSarah Jane StricklandW U152000 meterSun, 10:00 AM[22]
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCMcKenzi FitzgeraldW U172000 meterSun, 10:30 AM[12]
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCAlessia BereveskosW U172000 meterSun, 10:30 AM[19]
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCBrynn PetersonW U172000 meterSun, 10:30 AM[29]
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCAvery CookW U172000 meterSun, 10:30 AM[31]
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCCharlotte RozziW U172000 meterSun, 10:30 AM[40]
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCCharles BoldtM U172000 meterSun, 11:00 AM[12]
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCRyan MillerM U172000 meterSun, 11:00 AM[13]
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCSamuel BoncoskyM U172000 meterSun, 11:00 AM[24]
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCConnor RinkM U172000 meterSun, 11:00 AM[28]
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCLiam HansenM U172000 meterSun, 11:00 AM[40]
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCGeorgia BottW U192000 meterSun, 11:30 AM[1]
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCAudrey PlappW U192000 meterSun, 11:30 AM[6]
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCAvrie PlunkittW U192000 meterSun, 11:30 AM[9]
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCSamantha HouchensW U192000 meterSun, 11:30 AM[16]
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCOlivia BrownW U192000 meterSun, 11:30 AM[32]
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCHelena BiedigerW U192000 meterSun, 12:00 PM[3]
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCParis MillerW U192000 meterSun, 12:00 PM[10]
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCAverie MinerW U192000 meterSun, 12:00 PM[12]
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCAnna FreyW U192000 meterSun, 12:00 PM[14]
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCKaden Andrew BarnhartM U192000 meterSun, 12:15 PM[3]
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCKhaya BarnesM U192000 meterSun, 12:15 PM[7]
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCWill ValentineM U192000 meterSun, 12:15 PM[21]
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCCooper HovdaM U192000 meterSun, 1:15 PM[3]
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCWilliam WoodhouseM U192000 meterSun, 1:15 PM[5]
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCRicardo CamposM U192000 meterSun, 1:15 PM[9]
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCColten SeilerM U192000 meterSun, 1:15 PM[11]
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCVincent MannM U192000 meterSun, 1:15 PM[15]
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCSamuel GroganM U192000 meterSun, 1:15 PM[42]
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCJacob SpolyarM U192000 meterSun, 1:15 PM[46]
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCJack KaufmannM U232000 meterSun, 2:50 PM[19]
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCBrice BiedigerW U232000 meterSun, 3:55 PM[17]
Indianapolis Rowing Center
IRCYael KiserW U232000 meterSun, 3:55 PM[23]
Indianapolis Rowing Center